USSR Cup 1975 |
09.08.1975 | Ararat (Yerevan) | | Zarya (Voroshilovgrad) | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Moscow |
16.07.1975 | Zarya (Voroshilovgrad) | | CSKA (Moscow) | 2:1 aet (1:0, 1:1) | |||
Voroshilovgrad | |||||||
16.07.1975 | Ararat (Yerevan) | | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Yerevan |
03.07.1975 | CSKA (Moscow) | | Kairat (Alma-Ata) | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
02.07.1975 | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | | Dynamo (Kiev) | 2:1 aet (0:0, 0:0) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
02.07.1975 | Lokomotiv (Moscow) | | Ararat (Yerevan) | 1:1 aet (0:0, 1:1), pen. 3:5 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
02.07.1975 | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Zarya (Voroshilovgrad) | 0:0 aet, pen. 2:4 | |||
Toshkent |
06.04.1975 | Ararat (Yerevan) | | Karpaty (Lvov) | 1:0 aet (0:0, 0:0) | |||
Yerevan | |||||||
06.04.1975 | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Spartak (Moscow) | 1:1 aet (0:1, 1:1), pen. 5:4 | |||
Toshkent | |||||||
06.04.1975 | Shinnik (Yaroslavl) | | CSKA (Moscow) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Adler | |||||||
06.04.1975 | Zenit (Leningrad) | | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | 0:0 aet, pen. 2:4 | |||
Sochi | |||||||
06.04.1975 | Pamir (Dushanbe) | | Zarya (Voroshilovgrad) | 0:0 aet, pen. 2:3 | |||
Dushanbe | |||||||
06.04.1975 | Lokomotiv (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Moscow) | 2:1 aet (0:0, 1:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
05.04.1975 | Zvezda (Perm) | | Kairat (Alma-Ata) | 0:0 aet, pen. 2:4 | |||
Sochi |
23.03.1975 | Ararat (Yerevan) | | Krylya Sovetov (Kuybyshev) | 4:1 (0:0) | |||
Yerevan | |||||||
23.03.1975 | Karpaty (Lvov) | | Neftchi (Baku) | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
23.03.1975 | Nistru (Kishinyov) | | Lokomotiv (Moscow) | 0:1 aet (0:0, 0:0) | |||
Chişinău | |||||||
23.03.1975 | Dnepr (Dnepropetrovsk) | | Pamir (Dushanbe) | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||
23.03.1975 | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | | Metallurg (Zaporozhye) | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
23.03.1975 | Kairat (Alma-Ata) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Chymkent | |||||||
23.03.1975 | Metallist (Kharkov) | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | 1:4 (1:1) | |||
Kharkiv | |||||||
23.03.1975 | Zarya (Voroshilovgrad) | | SKA (Rostov-on-Don) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Voroshilovgrad | |||||||
23.03.1975 | CSKA (Moscow) | | Tavriya (Simferopol) | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
Sochi | |||||||
23.03.1975 | Dynamo (Minsk) | | Zenit (Leningrad) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Sukhumi | |||||||
23.03.1975 | Dynamo (Moscow) | | Alga (Frunze) | +:- | |||
Adler | |||||||
22.03.1975 | Zvezda (Perm) | | Shakhtyor (Donetsk) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Sochi | |||||||
22.03.1975 | Shinnik (Yaroslavl) | | Chernomorets (Odessa) | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Adler |
16.03.1975 | Alga (Frunze) | | Kuban (Krasnodar) | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Frunze | |||||||
16.03.1975 | Metallurg (Zaporozhye) | | Spartak (Ivano-Frankovsk) | 2:1 aet (0:1, 1:1) | |||
Zaporizhia | |||||||
16.03.1975 | Pamir (Dushanbe) | | Spartak (Nalchik) | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Dushanbe | |||||||
16.03.1975 | Spartak (Ordzhonikidze) | | Metallist (Kharkov) | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Sukhumi | |||||||
16.03.1975 | Tavriya (Simferopol) | | Rubin (Kazan) | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Simferopol | |||||||
16.03.1975 | Neftchi (Baku) | | Torpedo (Kutaisi) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Bakı | |||||||
16.03.1975 | Uralmash (Sverdlovsk) | | Shinnik (Yaroslavl) | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Adler | |||||||
16.03.1975 | Kuzbass (Kemerovo) | | Zvezda (Perm) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Eshera |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |