05.04.1975 < | Football matches for 6.04.1975 | > 07.04.1975 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Iraq | | Saudi Arabia | 1:1 | ||||||
Qatar | | Afghanistan | 2:1 | ||||||
Baghdad |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Cruzeiro | | Atlético Nacional | 2:3 (2:0) | ||||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama | | Deportivo Cali | 0:0 | ||||||
Rio de Janeiro |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Universitario de Deportes | | Peñarol | 3:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Lima |
Lokomotiv (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Moscow) | 2:1 aet (0:0, 1:1) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Pamir (Dushanbe) | | Zarya (Voroshilovgrad) | 0:0 aet, pen. 2:3 | ||||||
Dushanbe | |||||||||
Zenit (Leningrad) | | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | 0:0 aet, pen. 2:4 | ||||||
Sochi | |||||||||
Shinnik (Yaroslavl) | | CSKA (Moscow) | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Adler | |||||||||
Ararat (Yerevan) | | Karpaty (Lvov) | 1:0 aet (0:0, 0:0) | ||||||
Yerevan | |||||||||
Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Spartak (Moscow) | 1:1 aet (0:1, 1:1), pen. 5:4 | ||||||
Toshkent |
Day 24 | |||||||||
Austria Wien | | VOEST | 0:0 | ||||||
Wien Horr-Platz |
Day 20 | |||||||||
Akademik | | Yantra | 3:0 | ||||||
Dunav | | Levski-Spartak | 1:1 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Etar | 3:2 | ||||||
Pirin | | Sliven | 4:0 | ||||||
Spartak | | Slavia | 2:0 | ||||||
CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | Cherno More | 3:1 | ||||||
Day 29 | |||||||||
15:00 | Mainz 05 | | Darmstadt 98 | 1:0 | |||||
Mainz | |||||||||
15:00 | Homburg | | Chio Waldhof | 1:1 | |||||
Homburg |
Day 27 | |||||||||
Atlético Madrid | | Valencia | 5:2 (3:2) | ||||||
Elche | | Real Madrid | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Granada | | Real Zaragoza | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Español | | Málaga | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Real Betis | | Athletic | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Celta de Vigo | | Barcelona | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Real Sociedad | | Real Murcia | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Las Palmas | | Sporting Gijon | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Salamanca | | Hércules | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 13 | |||||||||
Argentinos Juniors | | Estudiantes | 2:1 | ||||||
Atlanta | | River Plate | 2:3 | ||||||
Boca Juniors | | Chacarita Juniors | 4:0 | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | | Banfield | 3:2 | ||||||
Independiente | | All Boys | 0:0 | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | Rosario Central | 1:1 | ||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | Vélez Sársfield | 1:2 | ||||||
Temperley | | Colón | 0:0 | ||||||
Unión | | Racing Club | 7:1 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |