15.03.1975 < | Football matches for 16.03.1975 | > 17.03.1975 |
Luxembourg | | Austria | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Lëtzebuerg |
Northern Ireland | | Yugoslavia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Belfast |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Malaysia | | South Korea | 2:1 | ||||||
Bangkok |
Day 2 | |||||||||
The Strongest | | Unión Española | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
La Paz |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | ||||
1. | Unión Española | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 17-5 | 9 | |||
2. | Huachipato | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10-10 | 6 | |||
3. | The Strongest | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-11 | 6 | |||
4. | Jorge Wilstermann | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4-13 | 3 |
Day 5 | |||||||||
Portuguesa | | El Nacional | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Acarigua | |||||||||
Galicia de Aragua | | LDU | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Caracas |
Kuzbass (Kemerovo) | | Zvezda (Perm) | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Eshera | |||||||||
Neftchi (Baku) | | Torpedo (Kutaisi) | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Bakı | |||||||||
Uralmash (Sverdlovsk) | | Shinnik (Yaroslavl) | 1:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Adler | |||||||||
Alga (Frunze) | | Kuban (Krasnodar) | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Frunze | |||||||||
Metallurg (Zaporozhye) | | Spartak (Ivano-Frankovsk) | 2:1 aet (0:1, 1:1) | ||||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
Pamir (Dushanbe) | | Spartak (Nalchik) | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Dushanbe | |||||||||
Spartak (Ordzhonikidze) | | Metallist (Kharkov) | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Sukhumi | |||||||||
Tavriya (Simferopol) | | Rubin (Kazan) | 3:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Simferopol |
Day 26 | |||||||||
15:00 | Wattenscheid | | Arminia | 4:0 | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
15:00 | Schwarz-Weiß | | Olympia | 4:0 | |||||
Essen |
Day 27 | |||||||||
15:00 | Saarbrücken | | Röchling | 2:0 | |||||
Saarbrücken | |||||||||
15:00 | Heilbronn | | Karlsruher | 1:0 | |||||
Heilbronn |
Day 24 | |||||||||
Athletic | | Las Palmas | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Elche | | Granada | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Barcelona | | Atlético Madrid | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Valencia | | Real Sociedad | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Málaga | | Salamanca | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Real Murcia | | Real Betis | 0:0 | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | | Español | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Sporting Gijon | | Hércules | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
União de Tomar | | Académica | 1:4 (1:3) | ||||||
Tomar | |||||||||
Leixões | | Belenenses | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Matosinhos | |||||||||
Atlético | | Porto | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Farense | | Olhanense | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Faro | |||||||||
Espinho | | Oriental | 1:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Espinho | |||||||||
Vitória Setubal | | Vitória Guimarães | 0:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Setúbal |
Day 7 | |||||||||
All Boys | | Chacarita Juniors | 3:3 | ||||||
Atlanta | | Racing Club | 1:3 | ||||||
Banfield | | River Plate | 1:2 | ||||||
Boca Juniors | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2:1 | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | | Estudiantes | 5:0 | ||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Vélez Sársfield | 3:3 | ||||||
Huracán | | Rosario Central | 3:1 | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | Argentinos Juniors | 4:0 | ||||||
Unión | | Temperley | 3:2 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:15 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |