08.08.1975 < | Football matches for 9.08.1975 | > 10.08.1975 |
Day 24 | |||||||||
Alga | | Kuban | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Frunze | |||||||||
Neftchi | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | 0:0 | ||||||
Bakı | |||||||||
Shinnik | | Nistru | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
Kuzbass | | Rubin | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Kemerovo | |||||||||
16:30 | Metallurg | | Tavriya | 2:2 (1:2) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
19:00 | Kairat | | Torpedo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Almaty | |||||||||
19:00 | Dynamo | | Metallist | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | 5:1 (2:0) | |||||
Kuybyshev | |||||||||
19:30 | Pamir | | Spartak Nalchik | 0:0 | |||||
Dushanbe |
Ararat (Yerevan) | | Zarya (Voroshilovgrad) | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Moscow |
Day 23 | |||||||||
Dynamo Leningrad | | Sever | 3:0 | ||||||
Leningrad | |||||||||
Volga Kalinin | | Daugava | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Kalinin | |||||||||
Dnepr | | Dvina | 1:1 | ||||||
Mogilev | |||||||||
16:30 | Gomselmash | | Baltika | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Gomel | |||||||||
17:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Zveinieks | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo Vologda | | Atlantas | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Vologda | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak Kostroma | | Zhalgiris | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kostroma | |||||||||
18:30 | Iskra | | Khimik Grodno | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Smolensk |
Day 21 | |||||||||
16:00 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | 5:0 | |||||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Uralets | | Stroitel Ufa | 3:1 | |||||
Nizhny Tagil | |||||||||
18:00 | Irtysh | | Zenit | 3:1 | |||||
Omsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Rotor | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 1:1 | |||||
Volgograd | |||||||||
19:00 | Neftyanik Tumen | | Torpedo Tolyatti | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Tyumen |
Day 1 | |||||||||
SSW Innsbruck | | LASK | 1:1 | ||||||
Innsbruck |
Derby County | | West Ham United | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
London |
Day 1 | |||||||||
CSKA Septemvriysko Zname | | Botev | 2:3 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:30 | Hertha | | Köln | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
West Berlin | |||||||||
15:30 | Rot-Weiß | | Uerdingen 05 | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Essen | |||||||||
15:30 | Hannover 96 | | Borussia | 3:3 (2:2) | |||||
Hannover | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Eintracht Braunschweig | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Duisburg | | Fortuna | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Duisburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt | | Karlsruher | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Kaiserslautern | | Kickers | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
15:30 | Hamburger SV | | Schalke 04 | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Bochum | | Werder | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Bochum |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | Alemannia | | Arminia | 0:0 | |||||
Aachen | |||||||||
15:00 | Borussia | | Westfalia | 4:0 | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
15:00 | Wattenscheid | | Schwarz-Weiß | 3:0 | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
15:00 | Wuppertaler SV | | Wacker 04 | 3:1 | |||||
Wuppertal | |||||||||
15:00 | Göttingen 05 | | Tennis Borussia | 3:0 | |||||
Göttingen | |||||||||
15:00 | DJK Gütersloh | | Bayer 04 | 3:1 | |||||
Gütersloh | |||||||||
15:00 | Mülheim | | Osnabrück | 1:3 | |||||
Mülheim an der Ruhr | |||||||||
15:00 | Fortuna | | Sankt Pauli | 2:1 | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
15:00 | Spandauer SV | | Union | 2:7 | |||||
Berlin | |||||||||
15:00 | Erkenschwick | | Preußen | 2:0 | |||||
Oer-Erkenschwick |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:00 | Eintracht | | Regensburg | 2:2 | |||||
Bad Kreuznach | |||||||||
15:00 | Bayern | | Stuttgarter Kickers | 1:2 | |||||
Hof | |||||||||
15:00 | Darmstadt 98 | | Augsburg | 4:1 | |||||
Darmstadt | |||||||||
15:00 | Nürnberg | | Pirmasens | 5:4 | |||||
Nürnberg | |||||||||
15:00 | Röchling | | Fürth | 2:1 | |||||
Völklingen | |||||||||
15:00 | Reutlingen 05 | | FSV Frankfurt | 0:1 | |||||
Reutlingen | |||||||||
15:00 | Chio Waldhof | | Mainz 05 | 0:2 | |||||
Mannheim | |||||||||
15:00 | Homburg | | Bayreuth | 1:1 | |||||
Homburg | |||||||||
15:00 | Schweinfurt 05 | | 1860 München | 0:0 | |||||
Schweinfurt | |||||||||
15:00 | Stuttgart | | Saarbrücken | 1:0 | |||||
Stuttgart |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Motherwell | | Clyde | 2:0 | ||||||
Rangers | | Airdrieonians | 6:1 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Dunfermline Athletic | | Ayr United | 1:1 | ||||||
Hibernian | | Dundee | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Dundee United | | St. Johnstone | 2:1 | ||||||
Kilmarnock | | Partick Thistle | 1:3 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Partick Thistle | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17-6 | 12 | ||
2. | Dundee United | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8-8 | 6 | ||
3. | Kilmarnock | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5-9 | 4 | ||
4. | St. Johnstone | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6-13 | 2 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Falkirk | | Hamilton Academical | 0:1 | ||||||
Queen of the South | | Stirling Albion | 2:0 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Raith Rovers | | Montrose | 2:1 | ||||||
St. Mirren | | East Fife | 2:1 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Arbroath | | Clydebank | 4:0 | ||||||
Berwick Rangers | | East Stirlingshire | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Albion Rovers | | Morton | 0:1 | ||||||
Stranraer | | Stenhousemuir | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Alloa Athletic | | Cowdenbeath | 1:3 | ||||||
Brechin City | | Meadowbank Thistle | 1:1 | ||||||
Queen's Park | | Forfar Athletic | 5:0 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Cowdenbeath | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15-7 | 8 | ||
2. | Queen's Park | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10-5 | 6 | ||
3. | Meadowbank Thistle | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8-5 | 5 | ||
4. | Brechin City | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7-12 | 5 | ||
5. | Forfar Athletic | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9-16 | 4 | ||
6. | Alloa Athletic | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5-9 | 2 |
Boston Minutemen | | Hartford Bicentennials | 3:0 | ||||||
Boston | |||||||||
Los Angeles Aztecs | | Portland Timbers | 1:0 | ||||||
Torrens | |||||||||
Dallas Tornado | | San Antonio Thunder | 5:0 | ||||||
Irving | |||||||||
Seattle Sounders | | San Jose Earthquakes | 1:2 | ||||||
Seattle | |||||||||
Toronto Metros-Croatia | | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 3:1 | ||||||
Toronto |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Boston Minutemen | 22 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 41-29 | 78 | ||
2. | Toronto Metros-Croatia | 22 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 39-28 | 78 | ||
3. | New York Cosmos | 22 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 39-38 | 60 | ||
4. | Rochester Lancers | 22 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 29-49 | 36 | ||
5. | Hartford Bicentennials | 22 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 27-51 | 36 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 22 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 46-27 | 96 | ||
2. | Miami Toros | 22 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 47-30 | 84 | ||
3. | Washington Diplomats | 22 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 42-47 | 72 | ||
4. | Philadelphia Atoms | 22 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 33-42 | 60 | ||
5. | Baltimore Comets | 22 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 34-52 | 54 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Saint Louis Stars | 22 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 38-34 | 78 | ||
2. | Chicago Sting | 22 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 39-33 | 72 | ||
3. | Denver Dynamos | 22 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 37-42 | 54 | ||
4. | Dallas Tornado | 22 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 33-38 | 54 | ||
5. | San Antonio Thunder | 22 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 24-46 | 36 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Portland Timbers | 22 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 43-27 | 96 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 22 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 42-28 | 90 | ||
3. | Los Angeles Aztecs | 22 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 42-33 | 72 | ||
4. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 22 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 38-28 | 66 | ||
5. | San Jose Earthquakes | 22 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 37-48 | 48 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |