Spartak

Kostroma

See also:  Spartak (Kostroma), Russia

Founded: 1959

Other names:

 1959 Ц 1960  Spartak
 1961 Ц 1963  Tekstilshchik
 1964 Ц 1966  Tekmash
 1967 Ц 1991  Spartak

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats USSR Cup - overall stats
USSR Cup 1982 - Zone 7 - place 4
USSR Cup 1981 - Zone 8 - place 5
USSR Cup 1967/68 - RSFSR zone 2, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1966/67 - RSFSR zone 2, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1965/66 - RSFSR zone 1, 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1965 - 1/8 finals
USSR Cup 1964 - 1/32 finals
USSR Cup 1963 - RSFSR zone 2, semifinal
USSR Cup 1962 - RSFSR zone 1, quarterfinal
USSR Cup 1961 - RSFSR zone 1, final

Overall stats USSR, First League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, Second League - overall stats

Overall stats USSR, Second Minor League - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -    -  USSR 1991, second minor league Zone 6 - place 17
  -    -    -  USSR 1990, second minor league Zone 6 - place 10
  -    -  USSR 1989, second league Zone 1 - place 13 ↓ 
  -    -  USSR 1988, second league Zone 1 - place 6
  -    -  USSR 1987, second league Zone 1 - place 6
  -    -  USSR 1986, second league Zone 1 - place 7
  -    -  USSR 1985, second league Zone 1 - place 8
  -    -  USSR 1984, second league Zone 1 - place 6
  -    -  USSR 1983, second league Zone 1 - place 3
  -  USSR, first league 1982 - place 22 ↓ 
  -  USSR, first league 1981 - place 12
  -    -  USSR 1980, second league Final 1 - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  USSR 1979, second league Zone 1 - place 6
  -    -  USSR 1978, second league Zone 1 - place 8
  -    -  USSR 1977, second league Zone 1 - place 8
  -    -  USSR 1976, second league Zone 3 - place 16
  -    -  USSR 1975, second league Zone 2 - place 6
  -    -  USSR 1974, second league Zone 2 - place 5
  -    -  USSR 1973, second league Final - place 5
  -    -  USSR 1972, second league Zone 4 - place 14
  -    -  USSR 1971, second league Zone 4 - place 3
  -    -    -  USSR 1970, class B RSFSR, zone 1 - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -  USSR 1969, class B RSFSR, zone 2 - place 5 ↓ 
  -    -  USSR 1968, class B RSFSR, semifinal Bryansk - place 2
  -    -  USSR 1967, class B RSFSR, semifinal Makhachkala - place 4
  -    -  USSR 1966, class B RSFSR, semifinal Tula - place 3
  -    -  USSR 1965, class B RSFSR, zone 1 - place 14
  -    -  USSR 1964, class B RSFSR, zone 1 - place 6
  -    -  USSR 1963, class B RSFSR, semifinal Saratov - place 5
  -  USSR, class B 1962 RSFSR, zone 1 - place 7 ↓ 
  -  USSR, class B 1961 RSFSR, zone 1 - place 8
  -  USSR, class B 1960 RSFSR, zone 2 - place 14

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 980
Matches:1 026 460
Clubs:10 789
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 519
Site news
17.07.2019
current

Russian Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 19

SenegalAlgeria

21:00

TajikistanNorth Korea

20:00

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodShinnik

19:00

 

Energetik-BDUFK Slutsk

18:45

NemanFK Homel

20:45

 

Tsarsko SeloArda

18:45

LokomotivSlavia

21:00

 

ArkaJagiellonia

18:00

ŁKSLechia

20:30

 

VoždovacTSC

20:00

 

OsijekSlaven

19:00

DinamoLokomotiva

21:00

 

SlovanViktoria

18:30

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

19:30

 

Los Angeles GalaxyLos Angeles

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 17

TunisiaNigeria

0:1

ArsenalBayern

2:1

AIKArarat-Armenia

3:1

RosenborgLinfield

4:0

Riga FCDundalk

0:0 aet
pen. 4:5

CelticSarajevo

2:1

PiastBATE

1:2

MariborValur

2:0

SutjeskaSlovan

1:1 aet
pen. 3:2

LudogoretsFerencváros

2:3

CFRAstana

3:1

QarabağPartizani

2:0

ChikhuraFola

2:1

Independiente del ValleCaracas

2:0

 

Atlético (Belo Horizonte)Cruzeiro (

2:0

Bahia (Salvador)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

0:1

Internacional (Porto Alegre)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

1:0
pen. 5:4

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Atlético (Curitiba)

1:1
pen. 1:3

 

Atlanta UnitedHouston Dynamo

5:0

New England RevolutionVancouver Whitecaps

4:0

Chicago FireColumbus Crew

2:2

TorontoNew York Red Bulls

3:1

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanBeijing Renhe

2:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Tianhai

2:1

Shanghai SIPGHebei China Fortune

3:0

ShenzhenChongqing Dangdai Lifan

0:2

Wuhan ZallJiangsu Suning

1:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2019 Ц 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.07.2019 Ц 20.07.2019

Pacific Games 2019

16.07.2019 Ц 10.08.2019

International Champions Cup 2019

25.06.2019 Ц 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 Ц 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru