Dinamo Bt

Batumi

See also:  Dynamo (Batumi), USSR

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 404

Founded: 1923

Stadium: Tsentral Stadium

Other names:

 1923 – 1990  Dinamo
 1990 – 1994  FC Batumi
 1994 –   Dinamo

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2017/18 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2015/16 - First qualifying round

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1998/99 - Preliminary round
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1997/98 - Preliminary round
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Georgian Super Cup - overall stats
Georgian Super Cup 1998 - Winner
Georgian Super Cup 1997 - Final
Georgian Super Cup 1996 - Final

Overall stats Georgian Umaglesi Liga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Georgia 2019 Erovnuli Liga
Georgia 2017 Erovnuli Liga - place 8
Georgia 2017, Erovnuli Liga Relegation play-off
Georgia 2016, Umaglesi Liga Bronze play-offs
Georgia 2015/16, Umaglesi Liga - place 8
Georgia 2014/15, Umaglesi Liga - place 2
Georgia 2011/12, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 7-12 - place 11
Georgia 2012/13, Umaglesi Liga First stage - place 11
Georgia 2011/12, Umaglesi Liga Relegation play-off - place 3
Georgia 2007/08 Umaglesi Liga - place 13
Georgia 2006/07 Umaglesi Liga - place 9
Georgia 2005/06 Umaglesi Liga - place 6
Georgia 2004/05 Umaglesi Liga - place 8
Georgia 2003/04, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 7-12 - place 4
Georgia 2002/03, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 7-12 - place 2
Georgia 2001/02, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-6 - place 5
Georgia 2000/01, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 7-12 - place 7
Georgia 1999/00, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-8 - place 4
Georgia 1998/99 Umaglesi Liga - place 5
Georgia 1997/98 Umaglesi Liga - place 2
Georgia 1996/97 Umaglesi Liga - place 3
Georgia 1995/96 Umaglesi Liga - place 6
Georgia 1994/95 Umaglesi Liga - place 4
Georgia 1993/94, Umaglesi Liga Tournament for places 1-10 - place 5
Georgia 1992/93 Umaglesi Liga - place 11
Georgia 1991/92 Umaglesi Liga - place 9
Georgia 1991 Umaglesi Liga - place 5
Georgia 1990 Umaglesi Liga - place 6

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 045
Matches:1 034 170
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 592
Site news
29.06.2020
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 6

 

Obolon-BrovarPrykarpattya

19:00

 

NoahShirak

19:00

AraratArarat-Armenia

21:00

 

Tottenham HotspurEverton

20:00*

 

LevanteReal Sociedad

19:30*

SevillaEibar

22:00*

 

Wisła PGórnik

18:00

 

MoreirenseSporting

21:00*

Local time

Yesterday, July 4

 

DynamoArsenal

0:1

SpartakFK Tambov

2:3

Krylia SovetovFK Rostov

0:0

LokomotivFK Sochi

0:0

AkhmatCSKA

0:4

 

DynamoShahtar

2:3*

 

FK MariupolKarpaty

17:00*

 

BalkanyFK Mynai

1:2

AhrobiznesCherkashchyna-Akademiya

1:0

RukhMetalurh

18:00*

InguletsAvanhard

3:2

KreminVolyn

1:1

Metalist 1925Hirnyk-Sport

2:1

 

BATEEnergetik-BDU

0:1

FK HaradzeyaFK Vitebsk

2:2

NemanIsloch

1:0

 

AustriaMattersburg

1:0*

WattensAdmira Wacker

0:0*

St. PöltenAltach

2:0*

 

Norwich CityBrighton & Hove Albion

0:1*

Leicester CityCrystal Palace

3:0*

Manchester UnitedAFC Bournemouth

5:2*

Wolverhampton WanderersArsenal

0:2*

ChelseaWatford

3:0*

 

Derby CountyNottingham Forest

1:1*

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

1:3*

BrentfordWigan Athletic

3:0*

Bristol CityCardiff City

0:1*

FulhamBirmingham City

1:0*

Huddersfield TownPreston North End

0:0*

Luton TownReading

0:5*

Stoke CityBarnsley

4:0*

 

LevskiSlavia

1:2

 

Celta de VigoReal Betis

1:1*

Real ValladolidAlavés

1:0*

GranadaValencia

2:2*

 

JuventusTorino

4:1*

SassuoloLecce

4:2

LazioMilan

0:3*

 

RakówZagłębie L

1:2

LechLegia

2:1

LechiaCracovia

0:3

 

Vitória SPaços de Ferreira

2:3*

PortimonenseVitória G

0:1*

BenficaBoavista

3:1*

BragaAves

4:0*

 

RudarAluminij

1:3

 

Istra 1961Gorica

2:2

LokomotivaInter

3:1

VaraždinSlaven

1:0

 

FastavKarviná

17:00*

PříbramTeplice

17:00*

OpavaSigma

17:00*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru