Russia 1994, Second league

West

Centre

Play-off (Siberia - East)

Siberia

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Torpedo Vlzh32234584 - 28501L151056 - 103183528 - 1819
2.Torpedo Arz32232760 - 31481L160038 - 53272722 - 2616
3.Gazovik-Gazprom32207550 - 2047133035 - 102974515 - 1018
4.Torpedo Ryaz321611543 - 2443105128 - 72566415 - 1718
5.Metallurg Nvt32186847 - 3242142031 - 73044816 - 2512
6.Lada32176941 - 2540131227 - 72745714 - 1813
7.Zvezda321651161 - 4137123140 - 927421021 - 3210
8.Uralets321651149 - 3437122232 - 92643917 - 2511
9.Arsenal321471147 - 333593428 - 152154719 - 1814
10.Torpedo Mss321361325 - 283294315 - 622421010 - 2210
11.Torpedo Mg329101341 - 542866426 - 191834915 - 3510
12.Svetotechnika326131321 - 392567315 - 91906106 - 306
13.Devon32842028 - 462072721 - 181612137 - 284
14.Vyatka32671931 - 5419x47523 - 221520148 - 324
15.Rubin32642215 - 651643911 - 261121134 - 395
16.FK Obninsk32472121 - 621544814 - 241203137 - 383
17.Druzhba32342517 - 65103l21139 - 29513128 - 365

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.1994Arsenal Gazovik-Gazprom0:2 (0:1)
 Tula
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.1994Torpedo Arz Torpedo Mss2:0 (0:0)
 Arzamas
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.1994Metallurg Nvt Torpedo Mg4:1 (2:0)
 Novotroitsk
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.1994Torpedo Vlzh Svetotechnika5:1 (3:1)
 Volzhskiy
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.1994Torpedo Ryaz Uralets1:1 (1:0)
 Ryazan
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.1994Devon Druzhba3:0
 Oktyabrsky
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.1994FK Obninsk Vyatka2:1 (1:0)
 Obninsk
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.1994Lada Rubin4:1 (1:0)
 Dimitrovgrad
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.1994Torpedo Arz Uralets2:1 (2:0)
 Arzamas
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.1994Devon Rubin1:0 (0:0)
 Oktyabrsky
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.1994FK Obninsk Gazovik-Gazprom0:1 (0:0)
 Obninsk
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.1994Torpedo Ryaz Torpedo Mss1:0 (0:0)
 Ryazan
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.1994Arsenal Vyatka1:3 (1:2)
 Tula
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.1994Lada Druzhba3:0
 Dimitrovgrad
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.1994Zvezda Svetotechnika3:0 (0:0)
 Gorodishche
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.1994Druzhba Torpedo Mg1:2 (1:1)
 Yoshkar_Ola
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.1994Torpedo Mss Arsenal2:0 (1:0)
 Miass
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.1994Gazovik-Gazprom Torpedo Vlzh3:2 (1:2)
 Izhevsk
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.1994Rubin Metallurg Nvt1:1 (0:1)
 Kazan
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.1994Svetotechnika Lada0:0
 Saransk
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.1994Torpedo Arz Torpedo Ryaz3:0 (1:0)
 Arzamas
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.1994Uralets FK Obninsk3:0
 Nizhniy_Tagil
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.1994Vyatka Zvezda4:3 (1:2)
 Kirov
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 976
Matches:1 026 207
Clubs:10 782
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 517
Site news
02.07.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 18

VanuatuTonga

09:00

New CaledoniaTuvalu

10:00

TahitiAmerican Samoa

13:00

SamoaVanuatu

16:00

FijiSolomon Islands

19:00

MakedonijaAlashkert

16:30

TeutaVentspils

17:00

TobilJeunesse

18:00

InterBrøndby

18:30

VaduzBreiðablik

19:00

ZrinjskiAkademija Pandev

19:00

KRMolde

19:00

CracoviaDAC 1904

19:00

LevadiaStjarnan

19:00

RoPSAberdeen

19:00

RFSOlimpija Ljubljana

19:00

HaugesundCliftonville

19:00

B36Crusaders

19:00

LevskiRužomberok

19:30

EngordanyDinamo Tbilisi

19:30

Dynamo MinskFK Liepāja

19:30

ProgrèsCork City

19:30

Ballymena UnitedMalmö

19:45

KilmarnockConnah's Quay Nomads

19:45

RangersSt Joseph`s

19:45

Shamrock RoversBrann

20:00

Hajduk SplitGżira United

20:00

MOL VidiZeta

20:00

HiberniansShakhtsyor Soligorsk

20:00

ApollonŽalgiris Kaunas

20:00

PetrocubAEK

20:00

NorrköpingSt. Patrick's

20:00

UniversitateaSəbail

20:00

MilsamiSteaua

20:00

KukësiDebrecen

20:00

Žalgiris VilniusHonvéd

20:00

MuraMaccabi

20:00

ShkupiPyunik

20:30

Hapoel Be`er ShevaLaçi

20:30

QayratŠiroki Brijeg

20:30

SpartakRadnik

20:45

DomžaleBalzan

20:45

BudućnostTrans

20:45

RadničkiFlora

20:45

Torpedo KutaisiOrdabasy

21:00

NeftçiSperanţa

21:00

LegiaEuropa

21:00

FK VitebskKuopio

21:30

Argentinos JuniorsColón

21:30

 

Portland TimbersOrlando City

19:00

CincinnatiDC United

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 16

IndiaSyria

1:1

ShkëndijaNõmme Kalju

1:2

HB TórshavnHJK

2:2

ValettaF91

1:1

FeronikeliThe New Saints

0:1

Crvena ZvezdaSūduva

2:1

SaburtaloSheriff

1:3

KlaksvíkRiteriai

0:0

BanantsČukarički

0:5

TitogradCSKA Sofia

0:0

La EquidadRoyal Pari

2:1

 

Guangzhou R&FTianjin Teda

2:1

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaHenan Jianye

3:2

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoDalian Yifang

4:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru