19.10.1994 < | Football matches for 20.10.1994 | > 21.10.1994 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Chelsea | | Austria Wien | 0:0 | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Brøndby | | Arsenal | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
København | |||||||||
Tatran | | Real Zaragoza | 0:4 (0:2) | ||||||
Prešov | |||||||||
Beşiktaş | | Auxerre | 2:2 (2:0) | ||||||
İstanbul | |||||||||
Feyenoord | | Werder | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Rotterdam | |||||||||
Brugge | | Panathīnaïkós | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Brugge | |||||||||
Porto | | Ferencváros | 6:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Porto | |||||||||
Sampdoria | | Grasshopper | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Genova |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Al-Wasl | | West Riffa | 2:1, pen. 4:3 | 1:2 | 3:3 | ||||
Dubai |
Day 40 | |||||||||
Baltika | | Rostselmash | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
Avtodor | | Irtysh | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
Zverda Irkutsk | | Sokol | 2:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Irkutsk | |||||||||
Zenit | | Uralan | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
Lokomotiv | | Torpedo | 5:2 (4:0) | ||||||
Chita | |||||||||
Luch | | Neftekhimik | 0:0 | ||||||
Vladivostok | |||||||||
Tekhinvest-M | | Smena-Saturn | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Moskovsky | |||||||||
Erzu | | Zarya | 0:3 | ||||||
Chernomorets | | Druzhba | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Novorossiysk | |||||||||
Shinnik | | Asmaral | 2:2 (2:2) | ||||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
16:00 | Okean | | Zvezda Perm | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nakhodka |
Day 36 | |||||||||
Devon | | Druzhba | 3:0 | ||||||
Oktyabrsky | |||||||||
Lada | | Rubin | 4:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Dimitrovgrad | |||||||||
FK Obninsk | | FK Vyatka | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Obninsk | |||||||||
15:00 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Uralets | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Ryazan | |||||||||
16:00 | Metallurg Novotroitsk | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Novotroitsk | |||||||||
16:00 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Svetotechnika | 5:1 (3:1) | |||||
Volzhskiy | |||||||||
18:00 | Arsenal | | Gazovik-Gazprom | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Tula | |||||||||
18:00 | Torpedo Arzamas | | Torpedo Miass | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Arzamas |
Day 36 | |||||||||
SKA | | Volgar | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Avangard Kursk | | Spartak-Bratskiy | 2:2 | ||||||
Khimik Dankov | | FK Orel | 2:0 | ||||||
Atommash | | Ingushetia | 4:2 | ||||||
Avangard Kamyshin | | Kristall Dyatkovo | 3:2 | ||||||
Dynamo Bryansk | | Turbostroitel | 5:1 | ||||||
Kolos | | Metallurg Krasny Sulin | 2:1 | ||||||
Rotor-D | | Shakhtyor | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 32 | |||||||||
Baltika-D | | Prometey-Dynamo | 0:3 | ||||||
Volochanin | | Khimik Koryazhma | 3:2 | ||||||
Kristall Smolensk | | Bulat | 5:1 | ||||||
Mashinostroitel Pskov | | Kraneks | 3:0 | ||||||
Metallurg Pikalevo | | Neftyanik | 1:0 | ||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
SK Odesa | | Krystal | 5:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Odesa | |||||||||
Bukovyna | | Bazhanovets | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Chernivtsi | |||||||||
Podillya | | Stal | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Khmelnytsky | |||||||||
Naftovyk | | Karpaty | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Okhtyrka | |||||||||
SBTS | | Zakarpattya | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Sumy | |||||||||
Metalurh | | Skala | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Nikopol | |||||||||
Khimik Zhytomyr | | Dnipro | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Zhytomyr Khimik Stadium | |||||||||
Dynamo-2 | | Polihraftekhnika | 1:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Metalist | | Naftokhymyk | 3:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
Khimik Severodonetsk | | Zirka-NIBAS | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Severodonetsk |
Day 4 | |||||||||
União São João | | Vitória | 4:2 (2:2) | ||||||
Araras | |||||||||
Atlético-MG | | Náutico | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Belo Horizonte |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |