Russia 2017/18

Premiere League

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Lokomotiv30186641 - 216094215 - 63192426 - 1529
2.CSKA30177649 - 235892429 - 112985220 - 1229
3.Spartak30168651 - 3256102327 - 133266324 - 1924
4.FK Krasnodar30166846 - 305474424 - 162592422 - 1429
5.Zenit301411546 - 215393331 - 103058215 - 1123
6.FK Ufa301110934 - 304393325 - 14302769 - 1613
7.Arsenal301261235 - 414284319 - 132842916 - 2814
8.Dynamo3010101029 - 304057315 - 112253714 - 1918
9.Akhmat301091130 - 343965414 - 132344716 - 2116
10.Rubin309111032 - 253855519 - 132046513 - 1218
11.FK Rostov309101127 - 283765414 - 92335713 - 1914
12.Ural30813931 - 323748317 - 162045614 - 1617
13.Amkar30981320 - 3035r34810 - 181364510 - 1222
14.Anzhi30661831 - 5524r52818 - 2517141013 - 307
15.FK Tosno30661823 - 542425815 - 241141108 - 3013
16.SKA-Khabarovsk30272116 - 551324913 - 241003123 - 313

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2018 14:00FK Krasnodar Rubin1:1 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2018 18:00SKA-Khabarovsk FK Krasnodar0:1 (0:1)
 Khabarovsk
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2018 19:00FK Krasnodar Lokomotiv2:0 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2018 16:30CSKA FK Krasnodar2:1 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2018 19:00FK Krasnodar Arsenal3:0 (2:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2018 16:30Zenit FK Krasnodar1:2 (1:1)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2018 19:00FK Krasnodar Anzhi1:1 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.2018 16:30FK Krasnodar FK Ufa0:1 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.2018 16:30Dynamo FK Krasnodar0:0
 Khimki
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  03.03.2018 19:00FK Krasnodar FK Rostov3:1 (1:1)
 Krasnodar
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  10.12.2017 16:00Amkar FK Krasnodar1:3 (0:2)
 Perm
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  03.12.2017 16:30FK Krasnodar Akhmat3:2 (0:2)
 Krasnodar
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.2017 13:30Ural FK Krasnodar0:1 (0:1)
 Yekaterinburg
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.2017 16:30FK Krasnodar Spartak1:4 (0:2)
 Krasnodar
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2017 16:30FK Tosno FK Krasnodar1:3 (1:3)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2017 19:30Lokomotiv FK Krasnodar2:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2017 19:00FK Krasnodar CSKA0:1 (0:1)
 Krasnodar
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2017 19:30Arsenal FK Krasnodar1:0 (1:0)
 Tula
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2017 19:00FK Krasnodar Zenit0:2 (0:2)
 Krasnodar
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2017 19:00Anzhi FK Krasnodar1:5 (0:1)
 Kaspiysk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  10.09.2017 18:30FK Ufa FK Krasnodar0:1 (0:0)
 Ufa
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2017 20:00FK Krasnodar Dynamo2:0 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2017 20:00FK Rostov FK Krasnodar0:0
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2017 20:00FK Krasnodar Amkar1:1 (1:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2017 20:00Akhmat FK Krasnodar2:3 (0:0)
 Grozny
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.2017 20:00FK Krasnodar Ural1:1 (0:1)
 Krasnodar
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  31.07.2017 19:30Spartak FK Krasnodar2:0 (2:0)
 Moscow
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2017 20:00FK Krasnodar FK Tosno2:0 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.2017 17:30Rubin FK Krasnodar1:2 (0:2)
 Kazan

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 145
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 18

AndorraUAE

GuatemalaCuba

20:00

KCCATownship Rollers

16:00

DifaâMC Alger

20:00

Mbabane SwallowsZESCO United

15:00

Étoile du SahelPrimeiro de Agosto

20:00

 

CSKAArsenal

16:30

FK KrasnodarSpartak

19:00

AkhmatRubin

21:30

 

LuchFK Krasnodar-2

15:00

AvangardBaltika

16:00

ShinnikZenit-2

16:00

FK TyumenSibir

17:00

FK TambovMordovia

18:00

FK ChertanovoSKA-Khabarovsk

18:00

FakelFK Khimki

18:00

TomFK Armavir

19:00

FK SochiFK Nizhniy Novgorod

19:00

 

FK LvivShahtar

17:00

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

19:30

 

KolosAvanhard

19:47

RukhIngulets

19:47

Hirnyk-SportBalkany

19:47

ZirkaKobra

19:47

Metalist 1925Obolon-Brovar

19:47

AhrobiznesDnipro-1

19:47

VolynFK Sumy

19:47

 

FK MynaiCherkashchyna-Akademiya

Nyva VPodillya

17:00

FK KalushVeres

17:00

ChaikaNyva T

18:00

 

KreminFK Nikopol

17:00

MyrMetalurh

17:30

EnerhiyaHirnyk

17:30

 

FK MinskFK Smalyavichy

16:45

Tarpeda-BelAZIsloch

18:45

Dynamo BrBATE

20:45

 

AkzhayikAqtöbe

18:00

AtyrauTobil

19:00

 

PaxtakorNasaf

20:00

QizilqumNavbahor

20:00

 

Red BullHartberg

17:00

MattersburgWolfsberg

17:00

WackerSt. Pölten

17:00

 

Cardiff CityNewcastle United

12:30

BurnleyWatford

15:00

EvertonSouthampton

15:00

Leicester CityWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Tottenham HotspurFulham

15:00

West Ham UnitedAFC Bournemouth

15:00

ChelseaArsenal

17:30

 

Bristol CityMiddlesbrough

15:00

MillwallDerby County

15:00

ReadingBolton Wanderers

15:00

Hull CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

Ipswich TownAston Villa

15:00

Leeds UnitedRotherham United

15:00

Sheffield UnitedNorwich City

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Wigan AthleticNottingham Forest

15:00

Preston North EndStoke City

17:30

 

LokerenStandard

18:00

CercleZulte Waregem

20:00

Waasland-BeverenSint-Truiden

20:00

KortrijkOostende

20:30

 

Botev PLokomotiv

18:30

Botev VEtar

21:00

 

FerencvárosPaks

17:00

PuskásKisvárda

19:30

ÚjpestMezőkövesd-Zsóry

19:30

HonvédVideoton

19:30

DiósgyőrHaladás

19:30

 

NACDe Graafschap

18:30

VVV-VenloAjax

18:30

FortunaPSV

20:45

Heracles AlmeloDen Haag

20:45

 

ChikhuraMetalurgi

17:30

DinamoSamtredia

20:00

 

ÍBVKeflavík

16:00

 

Celta de VigoEspañol

18:15

VillarrealReal Sociedad

20:15

BarcelonaAlavés

22:15

 

JelgavaRiga FC

18:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

20:00

 

StumbrasSūduva

*

JonavaPalanga

13:00

 

KristiansundRosenborg

18:00

LillestrømHaugesund

18:00

RanheimSandefjord

18:00

BrannSarpsborg 08

18:00

StabækMolde

18:00

StrømsgodsetStart

18:00

VålerengaTromsø

20:00

 

Wisła PArka

18:00

GórnikLechia

20:30

 

ChavesPortimonense

16:30

BoavistaBenfica

19:00

SportingVitória Setubal

21:00

 

VoždovacDinamo

20:00

ČukaričkiProleter

20:00

VojvodinaBačka

20:00

MladostZemun

20:00

 

CeljeTriglav

18:00

AluminijRudar

20:00

 

GuingampParis Saint-Germain

17:00

AmiensMontpellier

20:00

CaenNice

20:00

DijonNantes

20:00

MonacoLille

20:00

RennesAngers

20:00

 

Istra 1961Lokomotiva

21:00

 

BudućnostLovćen

17:00

PetrovacMornar

17:00

RudarSutjeska

17:00

IskraGrbalj

17:00

TitogradZeta

17:00

 

SlovanBohemians 1905

17:00

FastavTeplice

17:00

Mladá BoleslavOpava

17:00

SlaviaBaumit

19:00

 

MalmöTrelleborg

16:00

 

PaideNõmme Kalju

16:00

 

CorinthiansGrêmio

19:00

SantosSport

21:00

 

Seattle SoundersLos Angeles Galaxy

13:00

Vancouver WhitecapsNew York Red Bulls

16:00

Philadelphia UnionNew York City

19:00

DallasMinnesota United

19:00

San Jose EarthquakesToronto

19:00

Montreal ImpactChicago Fire

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityPortland Timbers

19:30

Houston DynamoReal Salt Lake

20:00

 

Dalian YifangHenan Jianye

19:35

Tianjin TedaJiangsu Suning

19:35

Guizhou HengfengShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanShanghai SIPG

19:35

Guangzhou R&FChangchun Yatai

19:35

Beijing RenheBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, August 16

ProgrèsFK Ufa

2:2

KøbenhavnCSKA Sofia

2:1

AEKSturm

5:0

MoldeHibernian

3:0

ValurSheriff

2:1

MidtjyllandThe New Saints

3:1

KukësiTorpedo Kutaisi

2:0

HJKOlimpija Ljubljana

1:4

LuzernOlympiakós

1:3

UniversitateaRB Leipzig

1:1

LASKBeşiktaş

2:1

Burnleyİstanbul Başakşehir

1:0 aet

BrøndbySpartak Zlatibor Voda

2:1

ZenitDynamo Minsk

8:1 aet

AtalantaHapoel

2:0

BaselVitesse

1:0

ŽalgirisSevilla

0:5

QayratSigma

1:2

ZrinjskiLudogorets

1:1

F91Legia

2:2

CFRAlashkert

5:0

SūduvaSpartaks Jurmala

0:0

MariborRangers

0:0

LechGenk

1:2

APOELHapoel Be'er Sheva

3:1

FeyenoordTrenčín

1:1

GentJagiellonia

3:1

MaccabiPyunik

2:1

BragaZorya Lugansk

2:2

PartizanNordsjælland

3:2

Rapid WienSlovan

4:0

BordeauxFK Mariupol

2:1

Dynamo BrestApollon

1:0

RijekaSarpsborg

0:1

RosenborgCork City

3:0

SteauaHajduk Split

2:1

BotafogoNacional

2:0

ColónSão Paulo

0:1
pen. 5:3

Defensor SportingFluminense

0:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Tavriya

0:0

 

SunderlandSheffield Wednesday

0:2

 

Palmeiras (São Paulo)Bahia (Salvador)

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru