13.08.1996 < | Football matches for 14.08.1996 | > 15.08.1996 |
Honduras | | El Salvador | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Panama | | Guatemala | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Greece | | Albania | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Athens | |||||||||
Hungary | | UAE | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Siófok | |||||||||
Iceland | | Malta | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Reykjavík | |||||||||
Latvia | | Finland | 0:0 | ||||||
Rīga | |||||||||
Peru | | Costa Rica | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Arequipa | |||||||||
Romania | | Israel | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Bucureşti | |||||||||
Sweden | | Denmark | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Turkey | | Moldova | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
İstanbul |
FK Oryol (Oryol) | | Zhemchuzhina (Sochi) | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Orel | |||||||||
Lokomotiv (Chita) | | Uralmash (Ekaterinburg) | +:- | ||||||
Zenit (Saint Petersburg) | | Energiya-Tekstilshchik (Kamyshin) | 5:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
Anzhi (Makhachkala) | | Alaniya (Vladikavkaz) | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Makhachkala | |||||||||
Tom (Tomsk) | | Krylia Sovetov (Samara) | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
17:00 | UralAZ (Miass) | | Baltika (Kaliningrad) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Miass | |||||||||
18:00 | Zarya (Leninsk-Kuznetskiy) | | KAMAZ-Chally (Naberezhnye Chelny) | 5:1 (2:1) | |||||
Leninsk-Kuznetsky |
Day 24 | |||||||||
16:00 | Dynamo | | Lokomotiv Moscow | 4:2 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | Torpedo-Luzhniki | | Chernomorets | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | Spartak | | CSKA | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
16:00 | Rotor | | Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Volgograd |
Day 27 | |||||||||
Olimp | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Kislovodsk COP CSK VVS Stadium | |||||||||
Torpedo Armavir | | FK Volgodonsk | 1:0 | ||||||
Armavir | |||||||||
Turbostroitel | | Angusht | 2:0 | ||||||
Kaluga | |||||||||
18:00 | Avtodor-BMK | | Torpedo Taganrog | 1:1 | |||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | Lokomotiv | 2:4 (2:3) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
18:00 | MChS-Selyatino | | Volgar-Gazprom | 4:1 | |||||
Selyatino | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Gatchina | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 1:5 (1:3) | |||||
Gatchina |
Day 27 | |||||||||
Tekstilshchik | | Zavodchanin | 2:0 | ||||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
Torpedo Pavlovo | | Kosmos | 1:2 | ||||||
Pavlovo | |||||||||
Industria | | Zenit Penza | 2:3 | ||||||
Naro-Fominsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Zenit Izhevsk | | Rubin | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Svetotechnika | | Nosta | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Saransk | |||||||||
18:00 | Sibir | | Arsenal | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kurgan | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak Ryazan | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Ryazan | |||||||||
18:00 | Energiya Chaikovskiy | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Chaykovsky | |||||||||
18:30 | Amkar | | Lada | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Perm |
Portovyk (Illichovsk) | | Torpedo (Melitopol) | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Illichivsk | |||||||||
Hirnyk-Sport (Komsomolsk) | | Shakhtar-2 (Donetsk) | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Komsomolsk | |||||||||
Lokomotyv (Smila) | | Olimpiya FK AES (Yuzhnoukrainsk) | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Smila Lokomotyv Stadium | |||||||||
FK Petrivtsi (Myrhorod) | | Avanhard (Merefa) | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Myrgorod Start Stadium | |||||||||
Portovyk (Kerch) | | Dynamo (Saky) | 0:1 aet (0:0) | ||||||
Kerch | |||||||||
Nyva (Bershad) | | Ros (Bila Tserkva) | 1:0 aet (0:0) | ||||||
Bershad Kolos Stadium | |||||||||
Nerafa (Slavutych) | | Fakel (Varva) | 2:4 (1:1) | ||||||
Slavutych Dynamovets Stadium | |||||||||
Pokuttya (Kolomyia) | | Halychyna (Drohobych) | 1:2 aet (1:0, 1:1) | ||||||
Kolomyia | |||||||||
Paperovyk (Malyn) | | Keramik (Baranivka) | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Malyn Avanhard Stadium |
Clyde | | Celtic | 1:3 | ||||||
Clydebank | | Rangers | 0:3 | ||||||
Hearts | | Stenhousemuir | 1:1 aet, pen. 5:4 | ||||||
Stranraer | | Dunfermline Athletic | 1:2 | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama | | Sport | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
Paraná | | Goiás | 0:0 | ||||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
Juventude | | Bahia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Caxias do Sul | |||||||||
Palmeiras | | Internacional | 0:0 | ||||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
Vitória | | Coritiba | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Salvador |
Dallas Burn | | Columbus Crew | 2:3 (0:0), pen. 2:3 | ||||||
Dallas | |||||||||
NY/NJ MetroStars | | New England Revolution | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
East Rutherford |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Tampa Bay Mutiny | 32 | 19 | 0 | 9 | 67-54 | 58 | ||
2. | D.C. United | 32 | 15 | 0 | 13 | 63-59 | 46 | ||
3. | NY/NJ MetroStars | 32 | 12 | 0 | 15 | 48-50 | 39 | ||
4. | Columbus Crew | 32 | 11 | 0 | 12 | 63-65 | 37 | ||
5. | New England Revolution | 32 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 49-58 | 33 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 32 | 15 | 0 | 9 | 63-53 | 49 | ||
2. | Dallas Burn | 32 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 55-51 | 41 | ||
3. | Kansas City Wiz | 32 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 66-65 | 41 | ||
4. | San Jos? Clash | 32 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 53-56 | 39 | ||
5. | Colorado Rapids | 32 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 47-63 | 29 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |