26.03.1982 < | Football matches for 27.03.1982 | > 28.03.1982 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Deportivo Municipal | | Sol de América | 0:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Lima |
Day 26 | |||||||||
Austria Wien | | GAK | 3:0 | ||||||
Wien | |||||||||
Sturm | | LASK | 1:2 | ||||||
Graz | |||||||||
VOEST | | Admira/Wacker | 1:0 | ||||||
Linz | |||||||||
SSW Innsbruck | | Rapid | 3:0 | ||||||
Innsbruck |
Day 33 | |||||||||
Southampton | | Stoke City | 4:3 (3:0) | ||||||
Southampton | |||||||||
Middlesbrough | | Manchester City | 0:0 | ||||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
Notts County | | Leeds United | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
West Ham United | | Nottingham Forest | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Swansea City | | Ipswich Town | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Swansea | |||||||||
Coventry City | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0:0 | ||||||
Coventry | |||||||||
Everton | | Liverpool | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
Arsenal | | Aston Villa | 4:3 (2:2) | ||||||
London | |||||||||
Birmingham City | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Birmingham | |||||||||
Manchester United | | Sunderland | 0:0 | ||||||
Manchester |
Blackburn Rovers | | Crystal Palace | 1:0 | ||||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
Derby County | | Luton Town | 0:0 | ||||||
Derby | |||||||||
Grimsby Town | | Wrexham | 1:1 | ||||||
Cleethorpes | |||||||||
Leicester City | | Charlton Athletic | 3:1 | ||||||
Leicester | |||||||||
Newcastle United | | Chelsea | 1:0 | ||||||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||||
Norwich City | | Cardiff City | 2:1 | ||||||
Norwich | |||||||||
Oldham Athletic | | Barnsley | 1:1 | ||||||
Oldham | |||||||||
Rotherham United | | Queens Park Rangers | 1:0 | ||||||
Rotherham | |||||||||
Sheffield Wednesday | | Orient | 2:0 | ||||||
Sheffield | |||||||||
Shrewsbury Town | | Cambridge United | 1:0 | ||||||
Shrewsbury | |||||||||
Watford | | Bolton Wanderers | 3:0 | ||||||
Watford |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Luton Town | 42 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 86-46 | 88 | ||
2. | Watford | 42 | 23 | 11 | 8 | 76-42 | 80 | ||
3. | Norwich City | 42 | 22 | 5 | 15 | 64-50 | 71 | ||
4. | Sheffield Wednesday | 42 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 55-51 | 70 | ||
5. | Queens Park Rangers | 42 | 21 | 6 | 15 | 65-43 | 69 | ||
6. | Barnsley | 42 | 19 | 10 | 13 | 59-41 | 67 | ||
7. | Rotherham United | 42 | 20 | 7 | 15 | 66-54 | 67 | ||
8. | Leicester City | 42 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 56-48 | 66 | ||
9. | Newcastle United | 42 | 18 | 8 | 16 | 52-50 | 62 | ||
10. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 47-43 | 59 |
Day 28 | |||||||||
Waterschei | | Beveren | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Genk | |||||||||
Anderlecht | | Molenbeek | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Bruxelles |
Day 28 | |||||||||
15:00 | Alemannia | | Schalke 04 | 2:2 | |||||
Aachen | |||||||||
15:00 | Wattenscheid | | Hertha | 0:1 | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
15:00 | Kickers Offenbach | | Fürth | 3:2 | |||||
Offenbach am Main | |||||||||
15:00 | Stuttgarter Kickers | | Freiburg | 1:2 | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:00 | 1860 München | | Wormatia | 7:0 | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:00 | Osnabrück | | Hannover 96 | 1:2 | |||||
Osnabrück | |||||||||
15:00 | Rot-Weiß | | Hessen | 5:1 | |||||
Essen | |||||||||
15:00 | Union | | Bayreuth | 1:0 | |||||
Solingen | |||||||||
15:00 | Freiburger FC | | Waldhof | 0:1 | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
15:00 | Bayer 05 | | Fortuna | 1:1 | |||||
Krefeld |
Day 26 | |||||||||
15:30 | Karlsruher | | Fortuna | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Karlsruhe | |||||||||
15:30 | Duisburg | | Bochum | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Duisburg |
Day 30 | |||||||||
Racing | | Valencia | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Real Sociedad | | Real Zaragoza | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
Belenenses | | Boavista | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Estoril-Praia | | União de Leiria | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Estoril |
Day 32 | |||||||||
Paris Saint-Germain | | Nice | 1:1 | ||||||
Saint-Étienne | | Bordeaux | 5:0 | ||||||
Strasbourg | | Lille | 3:0 | ||||||
Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Lyon | 3:1 | ||||||
Brest | | Nancy-Lorraine | 0:1 | ||||||
Lavallois | | Bastia | 2:0 | ||||||
Auxerre | | Nantes | 0:1 | ||||||
Monaco | | Montpellier | 1:0 | ||||||
Metz | | Tours | 4:2 | ||||||
Lens | | Valenciennes | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 29 | |||||||||
Celtic | | Aberdeen | 0:1 | ||||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
St. Mirren | | Airdrieonians | 3:0 | ||||||
Paisley | |||||||||
Partick Thistle | | Dundee | 0:2 | ||||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
Hibernian | | Rangers | 0:0 | ||||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
Dundee United | | Greenock Morton | 5:0 | ||||||
Dundee |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Newcastle KB United | | Preston Makedonia | 1:1 | ||||||
Newcastle |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sydney City | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 68-28 | 45 | ||
2. | Saint George Saints | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 47-40 | 36 | ||
3. | Wollongong City Wolves | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 43-46 | 35 | ||
4. | Heidelberg United | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 42-37 | 34 | ||
5. | Preston Makedonia | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 45-41 | 34 | ||
6. | South Melbourne Hellas | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 46-37 | 31 | ||
7. | APIA Leichhardt | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 49-54 | 31 | ||
8. | Sydney Olympic | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 52-42 | 30 | ||
9. | West Adelaide Hellas | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 44-40 | 28 | ||
10. | Marconi Fairfield | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 44-43 | 28 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |