Head to head stats

Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina), Belarus –
Dnepr (Mogilev), Belarus

Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)
Current UEFA rank (2018)262
Matches33
Wins13
Drawn9
Losses11
Goals for45
Goals after32
Goals difference13
The biggest win5:0
The biggest loss1:3, 0:2
The most resultative match5:0, 4:1, 2:3
The most resultative draw2:2
Points48
Dnepr (Mogilev)
Current UEFA rank (2018)-
Matches33
Wins11
Drawn9
Losses13
Goals for32
Goals after45
Goals difference-13
The biggest win3:1, 2:0
The biggest loss0:5
The most resultative match0:5, 1:4, 3:2
The most resultative draw2:2
Points42

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss


Matches

Belarus 2018, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2018Dnepr Tarpeda-BelAZ
 Mogilev

Belarus 2018, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  17.06.2018Tarpeda-BelAZ Dnepr1:0 (1:0)
 Zhodzina

Belarus 2017, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2017Dnepr Tarpeda-BelAZ0:5 (0:1)
 Mogilev

Belarus 2017, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2017Tarpeda-BelAZ Dnepr0:0
 Zhodzina

Belarus 2014, top league, First stage

Статистика личных встреч  21.06.2014Tarpeda-BelAZ Dnepr2:1 (1:1)
 Zhodzina

Belarus 2014, top league, First stage

Статистика личных встреч  11.04.2014Dnepr Tarpeda-BelAZ2:2 (1:0)
 Mogilev

Belarus 2013, top league, First stage

Статистика личных встреч  19.06.2013Dnepr Tarpeda-BelAZ0:4 (0:3)
 Mogilev

Belarus 2013, top league, First stage

Статистика личных встреч  08.04.2013Tarpeda-BelAZ Dnepr1:0 (0:0)
 Zhodzina

Belarus 2011, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2011Tarpeda-BelAZ Dnepr1:1 (0:0)
 Zhodzina

Belarus 2011, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  30.07.2011Tarpeda-BelAZ Dnepr1:1 (1:1)
 Zhodzina

Belarus 2011, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2011Dnepr Tarpeda-BelAZ3:1 (2:0)
 Mogilev

Belarus 2010, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  13.11.2010Dnepr Tarpeda0:1 (0:1)
 Mogilev

Belarus 2010, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  15.08.2010Dnepr Tarpeda3:1 (1:1)
 Mogilev

Belarus 2010, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2010Tarpeda Dnepr2:3 (2:2)
 Zhodzina

Belarus 2009, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2009Tarpeda Dnepr0:0
 Zhodzina

Belarus 2009, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2009Dnepr Tarpeda0:0
 Mogilev

Belarus 2008, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2008Dnepr Tarpeda2:1 (1:0)
 Mogilev

Belarus 2008, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  21.06.2008Tarpeda Dnepr0:0
 Barysaw

Belarus 2007, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2007Tarpeda Dnepr2:0 (1:0)
 Zhodzina

Belarus 2007, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2007Dnepr Tarpeda1:1 (0:0)
 Mogilev

Belarus 2006, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2006Dnepr Tarpeda0:0
 Mogilev

Belarus 2006, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  21.06.2006Tarpeda Dnepr1:2 (0:2)
 Zhodzina

Belarus 2005, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2005Tarpeda Dnepr-Transmash3:0 (2:0)
 Zhodzina

Belarus 2005, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  06.07.2005Dnepr-Transmash Tarpeda1:0 (1:0)
 Mogilev

Belarus 2004, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  07.08.2004Tarpeda Zh Dnepr-Transmash3:0 (1:0)
 Zhodzina

Belarus 2004, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2004Dnepr-Transmash Tarpeda Zh0:1 (0:1)
 Mogilev

Belarus 2003, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2003Dnepr-Transmash Tarpeda Zh1:4 (1:2)
 Mogilev

Belarus 2003, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2003Tarpeda Zh Dnepr-Transmash2:0 (2:0)
 Zhodzina

Belarusian Cup 2002/03, 1/8 finals

Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2002Tarpeda (Zhodzina) Dnepr-Transmash (Mogilev)0:2 (0:1)
 Zhodzina

Belarus 2002, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2002Tarpeda Zh Dnepr-Transmash2:0 (2:0)
 Zhodzina

Belarus 2002, Top league

Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2002Dnepr-Transmash Tarpeda Zh1:0 (0:0)
 Mogilev

Belarus 1992/93, First league

Статистика личных встреч  20.05.1993Tarpeda Zh Dnepr1:3 (0:3)
 Zhodzina

Belarus 1992/93, First league

Статистика личных встреч  16.09.1992Dnepr Tarpeda Zh3:1 (3:1)
 Mogilev

Belarus 1992, First league

Статистика личных встреч  27.06.1992Dnepr BelAZ2:1 (0:1)
 Mogilev
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 788
Matches:1 013 930
Clubs:10 713
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 392
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 22

AjaxDynamo Kyiv

21:00

VideotonAÉK

21:00

Young BoysDinamo Zagreb

21:00

San Lorenzo de AlmagroNacional

19:30

LDUDeportivo Cali

19:45

BengaluruAltyn Asyr

20:00

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Zenit (Irkutsk)

17:00

Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

17:00

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Mordovia (Saransk)

18:00

FK Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

18:00

Dynamo (Barnaul)Tom (Tomsk)

18:30

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)

18:30

FK Kaluga (Kaluga)FK Tambov (Tambov)

18:30

Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)FK Khimki (Khimki)

18:30

Dynamo (Bryansk)Avangard (Kursk)

18:30

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)FK Sochi (Sochi)

18:30

FK Tyumen (Tyumen)Sibir (Novosibirsk)

19:00

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)Rotor (Volgograd)

19:00

Volgar (Astrakhan)Fakel (Voronezh)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)FK Armavir (Armavir)

19:00

Luch (Vladivostok)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

19:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)

19:30

 

Aston VillaBrentford

19:45

Sheffield WednesdayMillwall

19:45

Blackburn RoversReading

19:45

Norwich CityPreston North End

19:45

Bolton WanderersBirmingham City

20:00

Stoke CityWigan Athletic

20:00

 

StumbrasŽalgiris V

18:00

AtlantasJonava

20:00

 

ParanáSão Paulo

19:30

ChapecoenseAtlético Paranaense

19:30

BahiaInternacional

19:30

SportAmérica

21:00

PalmeirasBotafogo

21:00

FluminenseCorinthians

21:45

GrêmioCruzeiro

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, August 20

BarbadosJamaica

2:2

 

DynamoFK Ufa

3:0

 

Tarpeda MnFK Homel

1:2

 

MilsamiSheriff

0:2

 

Crystal PalaceLiverpool

0:2

 

VereyaVitosha

0:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

20:00*

 

BreiðablikValur

1:3

FjölnirVíkingur R

2:2

 

ValenciaAtlético

1:1

AthleticLeganés

2:1

 

AtalantaFrosinone

4:0

 

Bodø/GlimtOdd

1:1

 

ŚląskPogoń

0:0

 

Vitória GuimaraesFeirense

0:1

 

SigmaBaník

1:4

 

GöteborgÖstersunds

2:1

HammarbyÖrebro

2:0

 

Vasco da GamaCeará

1:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru