MFK Mykolaiv

Mykolaiv

See also:  Sudostroitel (Nikolaev), USSR

Founded: 1920

Stadium: Central Stadium

Other names:

 1920 Ц 1922  Naval
 1923 Ц 1924  Marti-Badina
 1925 Ц 1926  Andre Marti
 1926 Ц 1928  Metallisty
 1928 Ц 1936  Andre Marti
 1936 Ц 1950  Sudostroitel
 1951 Ц 1952  Nikolaev team
 1953 Ц 1959  Avangard
 1960 Ц 1965  Sudostroitel
 1966  Stroitel
 1967 Ц 1991  Sudostroitel
 1992 Ц 1994  Evis
 1994 Ц 2002  SK Mykolaiv
 2002 Ц 2004  MFK Mykolaiv
 2005  FK Mykolaiv
 2006 Ц   MFK Mykolaiv

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Ukrainian Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2018/19 - Third Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 - Second Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2016/17 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2014/15 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2013/14 - Round of 16
Ukrainian Cup 2012/13 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2010/11 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2009/10 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2004/05 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2003/04 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2001/02 - Fourth stage
Ukrainian Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1999/00 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1997/98 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1994/95 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats Ukraine, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, First League - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, Second League - overall stats

¬ыступлени€ в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Ukraine 2019/20 First League
  -  Ukraine 2018/19 First League - place 9
  -  Ukraine 2017/18 First League - place 10
  -  Ukraine 2016/17 First League - place 14
  -  Ukraine 2015/16 First League - place 7
  -  Ukraine 2014/15 First League - place 14
  -  Ukraine 2014/15, first league Relegation play-off
  -  Ukraine 2013/14 First League - place 16
  -  Ukraine 2012/13 First League - place 6
  -  Ukraine 2011/12 First League - place 16
  -  Ukraine 2011/12, first league Relegation play-off
  -    -  Ukraine2010/11, Second League Group A - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine2009/10, Second League Group A - place 4
  -    -  Ukraine2008/09, Second League Group A - place 11
  -  Ukraine 2007/08 First League - place 10 ↓ 
  -  Ukraine 2006/07 First League - place 13
  -    -  Ukraine2005/06, Second League Group B - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Ukraine 2004/05 First League - place 17 ↓ 
  -  Ukraine 2003/04 First League - place 12
  -  Ukraine 2002/03 First League - place 5
  -  Ukraine 2001/02 First League - place 10
  -  Ukraine 2000/01 First League - place 4
  -  Ukraine 1999/00 First League - place 6
Ukraine 1998/99 Top league - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Ukraine 1997/98 First League - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Ukraine 1996/97 First League - place 7
Ukraine 1995/96 Top league - place 16 ↓ 
Ukraine 1994/95 Top league - place 13
  -  Ukraine 1993/94 First League - place 2 ↑ 
  -  Ukraine 1992/93 First League - place 7
Ukraine, spring 1992, top league Group 1 - place 9 ↓ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 119
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

Fixtures
Belgium 2019/20, First Division A

Day 5

24.08

Charleroi - Brugge

18:00*

21.11

Antwerp - Gent

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 22

BruggeParis Saint-Germain

21:00

GalatasarayReal Madrid

22:00

Tottenham HotspurCrvena Zvezda

20:00

OlympiakósBayern

22:00

Shahtar DonetskDinamo Zagreb

18:55

Manchester CityAtalanta

20:00

AtléticoBayer 04

18:55

JuventusLokomotiv Moscow

21:00

Boca JuniorsRiver Plate

21:30

Al Hilal RiyadhAl Sadd

19:15

 

Birmingham CityBlackburn Rovers

19:45

MillwallCardiff City

19:45

Queens Park RangersReading

19:45

Sheffield WednesdayStoke City

19:45

Swansea CityBrentford

19:45

Preston North EndLeeds United

19:45

West Bromwich AlbionBarnsley

20:00

 

BarnetPotters Bar Town

19:45*

WrexhamChesterfield

19:45*

WealdstoneMaidenhead United

19:45*

Billericay TownSutton United

19:45*

Poole TownHayes & Yeading United

19:45*

EastleighWelling United

19:45*

WokingEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, October 20

LesothoZimbabwe

0:0

DR CongoCentral African Republic

4:1

MaliMauritania

2:0

GuineaSenegal

1:0
pen. 3:1

Côte d'IvoireNiger

1:0

Burkina FasoGhana

0:0

CongoEquatorial Guinea

1:0

LibyaTunisia

1:2

 

FK OrenburgKrylia Sovetov

0:1

FK UfaCSKA

1:1

ArsenalFK Sochi

1:1

DynamoFK Krasnodar

1:1

 

FK Khimki-MSaturn

1:1

 

FK MakhachkalaDynamo

2:0

VolgarSpartak-Vladikavkaz

3:1

 

Ural-2Lada-Tolyatti

4:0

Lada DFK Ufa-2

2:2

VolgaZenit-Izhevsk

0:2

FK ChelyabinskKAMAZ

4:2

NostaZvezda

0:1

AkronFK Tyumen

3:0

 

FK MariupolDnipro-1

1:0

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

1:0

OlympikVorskla

2:0

 

MetalurhMFK Mykolaiv

1:1

RukhIngulets

1:0

 

NeftçiZira

3:0

SəbailSumqayıt

0:2

 

AlashkertLori

0:1

PyunikUrartu

1:2

 

Tarpeda-BelAZIsloch

1:3

DneprShakhtsyor

2:0

Dynamo BrFK Slutsk

3:2

 

TobilOrdabasy

1:2

AqtöbeOkzhetpes

1:2

TarazShakhtyor

0:0

AstanaQayrat

3:1

 

CodruSperanţa

0:0

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

0:2

 

St. PöltenAustria

2:2

WattensHartberg

0:1

RapidWolfsberg

1:1

 

Manchester UnitedLiverpool

1:1

 

Wigan AthleticNottingham Forest

1:0

 

MechelenAntwerp

3:1

AnderlechtSint-Truiden

4:1

CercleCharleroi

0:3

 

LokomotivCSKA

1:0

 

KölnPaderborn 07

3:0

HoffenheimSchalke 04

2:0

 

ZwolleDen Haag

3:1

EmmenFortuna

2:1

GroningenSparta

2:0

FeyenoordHeracles Almelo

1:1

 

ChikhuraMetalurgi

3:2

WIT GeorgiaSioni

0:0

DilaDinamo Bt

0:0

 

AlavésCelta de Vigo

2:0

Real SociedadReal Betis

3:1

EspañolVillarreal

0:1

AthleticReal Valladolid

1:1

SevillaLevante

1:0

 

SassuoloInter

3:4

CagliariSPAL

2:0

SampdoriaRoma

0:0

UdineseTorino

1:0

ParmaGenoa

5:1

MilanLecce

2:2

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

2:2

FK LiepājaValmiera

2:3

 

Žalgiris VSūduva

1:3

 

MoldeHaugesund

3:1

RanheimOdd

4:1

StrømsgodsetLillestrøm

1:1

VikingTromsø

2:1

Sarpsborg 08Brann

1:1

 

ArkaLechia

2:2

GórnikŁKS

1:1

 

TaborMaribor

4:1

AluminijNK Bravo

5:1

 

BordeauxSaint-Étienne

0:1

MonacoRennes

3:2

MarseilleStrasbourg

2:0

 

InterOsijek

3:3

LokomotivaHajduk

0:0

 

Bohemians 1905Opava

1:0

KarvináSlovácko

0:2

ViktoriaBaník

3:0

TepliceSparta

1:1

 

FalkenbergsAIK

1:5

HammarbyMalmö

2:0

NorrköpingKalmar

1:0

 

HeartsRangers

1:1

 

TammekaTulevik

1:3

Nõmme KaljuFlora

2:1

 

AldosiviDefensa y Justicia

1:0

Gimnasia y EsgrimaUnión

0:1

HuracánSan Lorenzo de Almagro

2:0

Rosario CentralVélez Sársfield

0:1

 

InternacionalVasco da Gama

0:1

Atlético MineiroSantos

2:0

São PauloAvaí

1:0

FlamengoFluminense

2:0

ChapecoenseGoiás

2:2

Atlético ParanaensePalmeiras

1:1

 

Tianjin TedaBeijing Renhe

1:0

Henan JianyeChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:0

Jiangsu SuningHebei China Fortune

4:1

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaDalian Yifang

2:1

 

Melbourne CityAdelaide United

2:1

SydneyWellington Phoenix

2:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 Ц 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 Ц 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 Ц 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 Ц 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 Ц 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 Ц 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 Ц 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

20.04.2019 Ц 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru