Mordovia

Saransk

See also:  Svetotechnika (Saransk), USSR,  Biokhimik-Mordovia (Saransk), Russia

Founded: 1961

Stadium: Start Stadium

Other names:

 1961  Stroitel
 1961 – 1971  Spartak
 1972 – 1979  Elektrosvet
 1980 – 2002  Svetotechnika
 2003 – 2004  Lisma-Mordovia
 2005 –   Mordovia

Last results

FNL Cup 2017, 3rd place match

Статистика личных встреч  24.02.2017Yenisey Mordovia1:0 (1:0)
 Larnaca

FNL Cup 2017, Semifinal

Статистика личных встреч  21.02.2017Mordovia Fakel0:1 (0:0)
 Akhna

FNL Cup 2017, Group C

Статистика личных встреч  18.02.2017FK Tyumen Mordovia0:1 (0:0)
 Larnaca

FNL Cup 2017, Group C

Статистика личных встреч  15.02.2017Mordovia SKA-Khabarovsk0:3 (0:1)
 Larnaca

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2017 - place 4
FNL Cup 2014 - place 5
FNL Cup 2012 - place 8

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2009 - Winner

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division
Russia 2015/16 Premiere League - place 16 ↓ 
Russia 2014/15 Premiere League - place 8
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 1 ↑ 
Russia 2012/13 Premiere League - place 15 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2011/12, FNL First division Tournament for places 1-8 - place 1 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2010 First division - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Urals-Volga - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division Centre - place 7
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 19 ↓ 
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division Centre - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division Centre - place 7
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 21 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 14
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division Volga - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Play-off
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Play-off
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division Volga - place 12
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division Volga - place 7
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league Centre - place 15
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league Centre - place 10
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league Centre - place 8
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league Centre - place 12
  -  Russia 1993, first league Center - place 13 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league Center - place 13

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 546
Matches:988 826
Clubs:10 562
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 135
Site news
24.02.2017
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2016/17
added

24.02.2017
current

Copa Sudamericana 2017 added

20.02.2017
current

USA Championship 2017 added

20.02.2017
current

Lithuanian A Lyga 2017 added

19.02.2017
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2016/17
added

19.02.2017
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2017 added

19.02.2017
current

Latvian Higher League 2017 added

19.02.2017
current

Chinese Super League 2017 added

19.02.2017
current

Belarusian Premier League 2017 added

Fixtures
Belgium 2016/17, Jupiler Pro League

Day 17

04.12

Charleroi - Standard

(1:1)

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 26

PuaikuraTeam Wellington

17:00

BaHienghène Sport

20:00

Inter MoengotapoeBequia United

17:00

HoppersRacing

19:00

 

ZirkaDnipro

14:00

ChornomoretsKarpaty

14:00

 

St. PöltenSturm

16:30

 

Tottenham HotspurStoke City

12:00

Manchester CityManchester United

14:15*

 

Norwich CityIpswich Town

12:00

 

Manchester UnitedSouthampton

16:30

 

StandardMechelen

14:30

AnderlechtGenk

18:00

GentMouscron-Péruwelz

20:00

 

SlaviaCherno More

12:30

PFC MontanaPirin

15:00

LudogoretsVereya

17:30

 

Ingolstadt 04Borussia M

15:30

Schalke 04Hoffenheim

17:30

 

Go Ahead EaglesVitesse

12:30

AZZwolle

14:30

FeyenoordPSV

14:30

AjaxHeracles Almelo

16:45

 

EspañolAtlético Osasuna

12:00

Atlético MadridBarcelona

16:15

AthleticGranada

18:30

SportingCelta de Vigo

18:30

VillarrealReal Madrid

20:45

 

PalermoSampdoria

12:30

GenoaBologna

15:00

CrotoneCagliari

15:00

SassuoloMilan

15:00

ChievoPescara

15:00

LazioUdinese

15:00

InterRoma

20:45

 

GórnikPiast

15:30

LegiaTermalica

18:00

 

NacionalFeirense

16:00

Vitória SBraga

18:00

BoavistaPorto

20:15

 

VojvodinaRad

17:00

 

KrškoGorica

15:00

KoperCelje

16:55

 

Saint-ÉtienneCaen

15:00

LyonMetz

17:00

MarseilleParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

CibaliaDinamo

15:00

InterRijeka

17:00

 

LovćenGrbalj

14:00

JedinstvoMladost

14:00

PetrovacBokelj

14:00

IskraZeta

14:00

BudućnostSutjeska

14:00

DečićRudar

14:00

 

BaumitSparta

17:30

 

InfonetFlora

13:00

 

Newcastle United JetsCentral Coast Mariners

17:00

Local time

Yesterday, February 24

Bequia UnitedRacing

0:4

HoppersInter Moengotapoe

0:2

 

FK TambovVolgar

0:0
pen. 4:3

UralFK Tyumen

1:1
pen. 1:3

YeniseyMordovia

1:0

FK ChertanovoFakel

0:1

 

SperanţaSheriff

0:2

Academia UTMPetrocub

2:1

MilsamiZarya

1:2

 

Burton AlbionBlackburn Rovers

1:1

Wolverhampton WanderersBirmingham City

1:2

 

BruggeZulte Waregem

5:0

 

BotevDunav

0:2

 

WolfsburgWerder

1:2

 

Den HaagTwente

1:1

 

Las PalmasReal Sociedad

0:1

 

ArkaKorona

4:1

PogońLech

0:3

 

Vitória GMoreirense

1:0

BenficaChaves

3:1

 

NantesDijon

3:1

NiceMontpellier

2:1

 

HajdukIstra 1961

4:0

 

VysočinaHradec Králové

3:1

 

InvernessRangers

2:1

 

Melbourne CitySydney

1:3

International tournaments

Soon

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

28.06.2016 – 03.06.2017

UEFA Champions League 2016/17

28.06.2016 – 24.05.2017

Europa League 2016/17

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

28.01.2017 – 06.05.2017

OFC Champions League 2017

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

02.08.2016 – 26.04.2017

CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17,
Final tournament

22.02.2017 – 21.05.2017

CFU Club Championship 2017

Just finished

11.02.2017 – 24.02.2017

FNL Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru