Tom

Tomsk

See also:  Tom (Tomsk), USSR

Founded: 1957

Stadium: Trud Stadium

Other names:

 1957  Burevestnik
 1958  Tomich
 1959 – 1960  Sibelektromotor
 1961 – 1963  Tomich
 1964 – 1967  Torpedo
 1968 – 1973  Tomles
 1974 – 1978  Torpedo
 1979 – 1987  Manometr
 1988 –   Tom

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2007/08 - Semifinal
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/512 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2016 - place 4
FNL Cup 2015 - place 2
FNL Cup 2013 - place 2

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2018/19 FNL First division
  -  Russia 2017/18 FNL First division - place 15
Russia 2016/17 Premiere League - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2015/16 FNL First division - place 3 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2014/15 FNL First division - place 4
Russia 2013/14 Premiere League - place 13 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2012/13 FNL First division - place 2 ↑ 
Russia 2011/12, Premiere League Second stage, group B - place 15 ↓ 
Russia 2010 Premiere League - place 8
Russia 2009 Premiere League - place 9
Russia 2008 Premiere League - place 13
Russia 2007 Premiere League - place 11
Russia 2006 Premiere League - place 8
Russia 2005 Premiere League - place 10
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 2 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 3
  -  Russia 2002 First division - place 3
  -  Russia 2001 First division - place 7
  -  Russia 2000 First division - place 10
  -  Russia 1999 First division - place 12
  -  Russia 1998 First division - place 14
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league East - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league East - place 8
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league Siberia - place 2
  -  Russia 1993, first league East - place 12 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league East - place 7

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 186
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

14.05.2019
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2019
added

14.05.2019
current

Second round & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 23

Montevideo WanderersCerro

19:15

CorinthiansDeportivo Lara

19:15

Independiente del ValleUniversidad Católica

19:30

Argentinos JuniorsDeportes Tolima

21:30

FluminenseAtlético Nacional

21:30

 

InguletsAhrobiznes

17:00

 

ChikhuraDinamo Bt

19:00

WIT GeorgiaLokomotivi

21:00

 

Internacional (Porto Alegre)Paysandu (Belém)

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 21

Universidad CatólicaMelgar

6:0

Royal PariMacará

1:0

River PlateColón

0:0

Rionegro ÁguilasIndependiente

3:2

Unión EspañolaSporting Cristal

0:3

Unión La CaleraAtlético Mineiro

1:0

Zob AhanAl Nassr Riyadh

21:00*

Al WaslAl Zawra'a

1:5

LokomotivAl Rayyan

3:2

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Wahda Abu Dhabi

1:1

Urawa Red DiamondsBeijing Sinobo Guoan

3:0

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsBuriram United

0:0

Shanghai SIPGUlsan Hyundai

5:0

SydneyKawasaki Frontale

0:4

 

DesnaVorskla

0:1

ChornomoretsKarpaty

3:1

Arsenal-KievOlympik

1:1

 

JelgavaSpartaks

0:3

METTA/LUFK Liepāja

1:2

 

AtlantasPalanga

2:1

RiteriaiPanevėžys

1:1

 

LevadiaNõmme Kalju

0:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru