2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  Overall table

Español

Barcelona

Founded: 28.10.1900

Stadium: RCDE Stadium

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 2006/07 - Final
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1987/88 - Final
UEFA Cup 1976/77 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 1973/74 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1965/66 - Quarterfinal
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1961/62 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1999 - Round 3
Intertoto Cup 1998 - Round 4
Intertoto Cup 1968 - Group A5 - place 1

Overall stats Mohammed V Trophy - overall stats
Mohammed V Trophy 1972 - place 3

Overall stats Supercopa de España - overall stats
Supercopa de España 2006 - Final
Supercopa de España 2000 - Final
Copa de Campeones de España 1940 - Final

Overall stats Spanish La Liga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Spain 2017/18 Primera
Spain 2016/17 Primera - place 8
Spain 2015/16 Primera - place 13
Spain 2014/15 Primera - place 10
Spain 2013/14 Primera - place 14
Spain 2012/13 Primera - place 13
Spain 2011/12 Primera - place 14
Spain 2010/11 Primera - place 8
Spain 2009/10 Primera - place 11
Spain 2008/09 Primera - place 10
Spain 2007/08 Primera - place 12
Spain 2006/07 Primera - place 11
Spain 2005/06 Primera - place 15
Spain 2004/05 Primera - place 5
Spain 2003/04 Primera - place 16
Spain 2002/03 Primera - place 17
Spain 2001/02 Primera - place 14
Spain 2000/01 Primera - place 9
Spain 1999/00 Primera - place 14
Spain 1998/99 Primera - place 7
Spain 1997/98 Primera - place 10
Spain 1996/97 Primera - place 12
Spain 1995/96 Primera - place 4
Spain 1994/95 Primera - place 6
Spain 1992/93 Primera - place 18
Spain 1991/92 Primera - place 16
Spain 1990/91 Primera - place 16
Spain 1988/89 Primera - place 17
Spain 1987/88 Primera - place 15
Spain 1986/87, Primera Tournament for places 1-6 - place 3
Spain 1985/86 Primera - place 11
Spain 1984/85 Primera - place 8
Spain 1983/84 Primera - place 10
Spain 1982/83 Primera - place 9
Spain 1981/82 Primera - place 13
Spain 1980/81 Primera - place 10
Spain 1979/80 Primera - place 14
Spain 1978/79 Primera - place 8
Spain 1977/78 Primera - place 14
Spain 1976/77 Primera - place 6
Spain 1975/76 Primera - place 4
Spain 1974/75 Primera - place 11
Spain 1973/74 Primera - place 9
Spain 1972/73 Primera - place 3
Spain 1971/72 Primera - place 12
Spain 1970/71 Primera - place 11
Spain 1968/69 Primera - place 15
Spain 1967/68 Primera - place 9
Spain 1966/67 Primera - place 3
Spain 1965/66 Primera - place 12
Spain 1964/65 Primera - place 11
Spain 1963/64 Primera - place 13
Spain 1961/62 Primera - place 13
Spain 1960/61 Primera - place 10
Spain 1959/60 Primera - place 8
Spain 1958/59 Primera - place 7
Spain 1957/58 Primera - place 8
Spain 1956/57 Primera - place 7
Spain 1955/56 Primera - place 7
Spain 1954/55 Primera - place 13
Spain 1954/55, Primera Relegation tournament - place 1
Spain 1953/54 Primera - place 4
Spain 1952/53 Primera - place 4
Spain 1951/52 Primera - place 7
Spain 1950/51 Primera - place 11
Spain 1949/50 Primera - place 11
Spain 1948/49 Primera - place 7
Spain 1947/48 Primera - place 8
Spain 1946/47 Primera - place 11
Spain 1945/46 Primera - place 12
Spain 1944/45 Primera - place 9
Spain 1943/44 Primera - place 11
Spain 1942/43 Primera - place 11
Spain 1941/42 Primera - place 9
Spain 1940/41 Primera - place 7
Spain 1939/40 Primera - place 5
Spain 1935/36 Primera - place 9
Spain 1934/35 Primera - place 8
Spain 1933/34 Primera - place 8
Spain 1932/33 Primera - place 3
Spain 1931/32 Primera - place 6
Spain 1930/31 Primera - place 9
Spain 1929/30 Primera - place 4
Spain 1929 Primera - place 7

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 656
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 337
<2018>
<April>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
25.04.2018
current

Play-off round of the
AFC Cup 2018
added

23.04.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

Fixtures
Copa do Brasil 2018

Round of 16, Day 1

02.05

Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte) - Chapecoense (Chapecó)

19:30

02.05

Ponte Preta (Campinas) - Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

19:30

03.05

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba) - Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)

03.05

Bahia (Salvador) - Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)

03.05

América (Belo Horizonte) - Palmeiras (São Paulo)

03.05

Santos (Santos) - Luverdense Esporte Clube (Lucas do Rio Verde)

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 28

Antigua and BarbudaJamaica

19:00

 

ArsenalAnzhi

19:30

 

DynamoFK Tambov

14:00

FK KhimkiYenisey

14:30

AvangardSibir

16:00

FK TyumenFK Orenburg

16:00

ShinnikSpartak-2

17:30

Krylia SovetovFakel

18:00

Luch-EnergiyaKuban

18:00

OlimpietsRotor

18:00

TomZenit-2

18:00

VolgarBaltika

18:30

 

SpartakFK Kolomna

14:00

Znamya TrudaFK Murom

14:00

FK DolgoprudnyDynamo-2

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaTsRFSO

17:00

 

DynamoZenit

3:0

MetallurgFK Strogino

16:00

EnergomashRotor-Volgograd-2

17:00

ZorkiyKhimik

18:00

SokolArarat

19:00

SaturnFK Kaluga

19:00

TorpedoFK Ryazan

19:00

 

Kuban-2Chaika

15:00

Anzhi-2Spartak-Nalchik

15:30

Mashuk-KMVSKA

16:00

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyBiolog-Novokubansk

16:30

AfipsAngusht

17:00

FK ArmavirLegion-Dynamo

17:00

ChernomoretsDynamo

17:00

DruzhbaFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

 

Anzhi-YuniorFK Chelyabinsk

0:3

NeftekhimikSyzran-2003

14:00

KAMAZUral-2

18:00

NostaMordovia

18:00

VolgaLada-Tolyatti

18:00

 

KarpatyFK Oleksandriya

14:00

ZirkaOlympik

14:00

StalChornomorets

17:00

 

DesnaKremin

Hirnyk-SportObolon-Brovar

16:00

BalkanyFK Sumy

16:00

FK PoltavaIngulets

16:00

RukhMFK Mykolaiv

17:00

AvanhardNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

17:00

ZhemchuzhinaCherkasky Dnipro

17:00

KolosArsenal-Kiev

17:00

 

PodillyaArsenal-Kyivshchyna

17:00

SkalaNyva V

17:00

 

EnerhiyaMetalist 1925

16:00

MyrDnipro-1

17:00

FK NikopolMFK Mykolaiv-2

17:00

 

İnterNeftçi

16:00

QəbələKəpəz

18:00

 

AraratBanants

17:00

GandzasarAlashkert

19:00

 

ShakhtsyorTarpeda Mn

15:00

BATEFK Slutsk

17:00

NemanDynamo Mn

19:00

 

AkzhayikShakhtyor

14:00

KaysarOrdabasy

16:00

AtyrauZhetysu

16:30

IrtyshQayrat

17:00

 

AustriaMattersburg

16:00

Admira WackerWolfsberg

18:30

AltachLASK

18:30

 

LiverpoolStoke City

12:30

BurnleyBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

Crystal PalaceLeicester City

15:00

Huddersfield TownEverton

15:00

Newcastle UnitedWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

SouthamptonAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Swansea CityChelsea

17:30

 

Aston VillaDerby County

15:00

BarnsleyBrentford

15:00

Burton AlbionBolton Wanderers

15:00

Hull CityCardiff City

15:00

Norwich CityLeeds United

15:00

Nottingham ForestBristol City

15:00

Queens Park RangersBirmingham City

15:00

ReadingIpswich Town

15:00

Sheffield UnitedPreston North End

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersSheffield Wednesday

15:00

MiddlesbroughMillwall

17:30

 

DebrecenVasas SC

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryHonvéd

17:00

PaksVideoton

17:00

PuskásBalmazújváros

17:00

ÚjpestDiósgyőr

17:00

FerencvárosHaladás

19:30

 

FreiburgKöln

15:30

Schalke 04Borussia M

15:30

BayernEintracht

15:30

HerthaAugsburg

15:30

WolfsburgHamburger SV

15:30

Bayer 04Stuttgart

18:30

 

BreiðablikÍBV

14:00

GrindavíkFH

14:00

FjölnirKA

16:00

Víkingur RFylkir

18:00

 

EspañolLas Palmas

13:00

Real SociedadAthletic

16:15

Real MadridLeganés

18:30

VillarrealCelta de Vigo

20:45

 

RomaChievo

18:00

InterJuventus

20:45

 

JonavaSūduva

13:00

PalangaŽalgiris V

13:00

 

RanheimVålerenga

18:00

 

Vitória SFeirense

16:00

BenficaTondela

18:15

PortimonenseSporting

20:30

 

AnkaranRudar

15:00

MariborTriglav

16:50

CeljeDomžale

19:00

 

LyonNantes

17:00

MonacoAmiens

20:00

TroyesCaen

20:00

BordeauxDijon

20:00

LilleMetz

20:00

StrasbourgNice

20:00

 

DinamoRijeka

17:00

OsijekLokomotiva

19:00

 

DečićRudar

16:30

BudućnostGrbalj

16:30

SutjeskaZeta

16:30

IskraPetrovac

16:30

KomMladost

16:30

 

BaníkSparta

15:00

Viktoria PlzeňKarviná

20:15

 

GöteborgHäcken

16:00

 

PaideFlora

13:00

KuressaareKalev

13:00

LevadiaTammeka

16:00

 

Defensa y JusticiaRosario Central

13:15

Vélez SársfieldBanfield

13:15

Newell's Old BoysIndependiente

15:30

LanúsArgentinos Juniors

17:45

HuracánAtlético Tucumán

20:00

 

BotafogoGrêmio

16:00

 

Atlanta UnitedMontreal Impact

13:00

TorontoChicago Fire

15:00

Philadelphia UnionDC United

15:30

Minnesota UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:00

Columbus CrewSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

New England RevolutionSporting Kansas City

19:30

Los Angeles GalaxyNew York Red Bulls

19:30

 

Beijing RenheTianjin Teda

15:30

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoJiangsu Suning

19:35

Tianjin QuanjianHebei China Fortune

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, April 26

Saint Kitts and NevisJamaica

1:3

ArsenalAtlético Madrid

1:1

MarseilleRed Bull

2:0

PeñarolLibertad

2:0

River PlateEmelec

2:1

CruzeiroUniversidad de Chile

7:0

Vasco da GamaRacing Club

1:1

JuniorAlianza

1:0

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

0:0

BunyodkorLokomotiv

1:2

 

LokomotiviDila

1:3

SamtrediaMetalurgi

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

Just finished

20.02.2018 – 25.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru