Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 29.09.2010 | | Sportakademklub | | Sheksna | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 17.08.2010 | | Pskov-747 | | Sportakademklub | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Pskov |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 08.07.2010 | | Sportakademklub | | Spartak Kostroma | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2010, Second division, West |
| 14.05.2010 | | Sportakademklub | | Pskov-747 | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 20.09.2009 | | Sportakademklub | | Smena-Zenit | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 01.07.2009 | | Tekstilshchik | | Sportakademklub | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 18.06.2009 | | Sportakademklub | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 08.06.2009 | | Smena-Zenit | | Sportakademklub | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 29.04.2009 | | Nara-ShBFR | | Sportakademklub | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Naro-Fominsk |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| 18.04.2009 | | Sportakademklub | | Sever | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 16.10.2007 | | Zelenograd | | Sportakademklub | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 10.10.2007 | | Sportakademklub | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 04.10.2007 | | FK Smolensk | | Sportakademklub | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 28.09.2007 | | Sportakademklub | | Volga Tver | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 22.09.2007 | | FK Reutov | | Sportakademklub | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 16.09.2007 | | Sportakademklub | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 03.09.2007 | | Sportakademklub | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 09.08.2007 | | Baltika-2 | | Sportakademklub | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 03.08.2007 | | Sportakademklub | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 09.07.2007 | | Sportakademklub | | FK Smolensk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 03.07.2007 | | Volga Tver | | Sportakademklub | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 26.06.2007 | | Sportakademklub | | FK Reutov | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 19.06.2007 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Sportakademklub | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 05.06.2007 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Sportakademklub | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 29.05.2007 | | Sportakademklub | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2007, Second division, West |
| 08.05.2007 | | Sportakademklub | | Baltika-2 | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 01.10.2006 | | Sportakademklub | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 03.09.2006 | | Sheksna | | Sportakademklub | | 3:4 (2:2) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 27.08.2006 | | Sportakademklub | | Arsenal | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 24.08.2006 | | Sportakademklub | | FK Smolensk | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 08.08.2006 | | Sportakademklub | | Torpedo | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 02.07.2006 | | Sportakademklub | | Baltika-2 | | 3:0 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 22.06.2006 | | Volochanin-Ratmir | | Sportakademklub | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 11.06.2006 | | Sportakademklub | | Tekstilshchik-Telecom | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2006, Second division, West |
| 05.06.2006 | | Torpedo-RG | | Sportakademklub | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 28.09.2005 | | Sportakademklub | | FK Reutov | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 08.08.2005 | | Sportakademklub | | Arsenal | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 13.07.2005 | | Sportakademklub | | Pskov-2000 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| 12.06.2005 | | Volga Tver | | Sportakademklub | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 30.10.2004 | | Sportakademklub | | Baltika-Tarko | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 17.10.2004 | | Sportakademklub | | Zenit-2 | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 10.10.2004 | | Volga Tver | | Sportakademklub | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 07.10.2004 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Sportakademklub | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 31.08.2004 | | Petrotrest | | Sportakademklub | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 28.08.2004 | | Pskov-2000 | | Sportakademklub | | 2:4 (2:2) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 19.08.2004 | | Sportakademklub | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 18.07.2004 | | Zenit-2 | | Sportakademklub | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| 27.04.2004 | | Baltika-Tarko | | Sportakademklub | | 2:3 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 26.10.2003 | | Sportakademklub | | BSK | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 17.10.2003 | | Dynamo Vologda | | Sportakademklub | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 14.10.2003 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Sportakademklub | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 19.09.2003 | | Sportakademklub | | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 03.07.2003 | | Svetogorets | | Sportakademklub | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 30.06.2003 | | Zenit-2 | | Sportakademklub | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 24.06.2003 | | Sportakademklub | | Mosenergo | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 02.06.2003 | | Sportakademklub | | Severstal | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 16.05.2003 | | Sportakademklub | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2003, Second division, West |
| 26.04.2003 | | FK Vidnoye | | Sportakademklub | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 14.10.2002 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Sportakademklub | | 2:3 (0:2) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 07.10.2002 | | Sportakademklub | | Neftyanik | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 04.10.2002 | | Sportakademklub | | Dynamo Vologda | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 29.09.2002 | | Volochanin-89 | | Sportakademklub | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 17.09.2002 | | Sportakademklub | | Avtomobilist | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 01.09.2002 | | Sportakademklub | | FK Rybinsk | | 3:0 |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 29.08.2002 | | Sportakademklub | | Severstal | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 23.08.2002 | | Spartak-Telekom | | Sportakademklub | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 13.08.2002 | | Sportakademklub | | Svetogorets | | 6:1 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 10.08.2002 | | Sportakademklub | | Zenit-2 | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 04.07.2002 | | Neftyanik | | Sportakademklub | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 21.06.2002 | | Sportakademklub | | Pskov-2000 | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 15.06.2002 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | Sportakademklub | | 1:4 (1:3) |
| |
Russia 2002, Second division, West |
| 12.06.2002 | | Avtomobilist | | Sportakademklub | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 22.10.2001 | | Dynamo-SPb | | Sportakademklub | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 26.09.2001 | | Sportakademklub | | Oazis | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 26.08.2001 | | Krivichi | | Sportakademklub | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 15.08.2001 | | Sportakademklub | | Nika | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 03.08.2001 | | Avtomobilist | | Sportakademklub | | 1:4 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 23.06.2001 | | Oazis | | Sportakademklub | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 13.06.2001 | | Mosenergo | | Sportakademklub | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 18.05.2001 | | Sportakademklub | | Krivichi | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 2001, Second division, West |
| 27.04.2001 | | Sportakademklub | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 15.10.2000 | | Saturn-2 | | Sportakademklub | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Rybolovo |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 05.10.2000 | | Sportakademklub | | Zenit-2 | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 18.09.2000 | | Sportakademklub | | Neftyanik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 07.09.2000 | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Sportakademklub | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Shchyolkovo |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 31.08.2000 | | Sportakademklub | | Energiya Velikie Luki | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 09.08.2000 | | Sportakademklub | | CSKA-2 | | 3:2 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 16.07.2000 | | Sportakademklub | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 13.07.2000 | | Dynamo-2 | | Sportakademklub | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Serpukhov |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 03.07.2000 | | Sportakademklub | | Torpedo-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 19.06.2000 | | Sportakademklub | | Avtomobilist | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 03.06.2000 | | Sportakademklub | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 04.05.2000 | | Spartak-2 | | Sportakademklub | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2000, Second division, West |
| 01.05.2000 | | CSKA-2 | | Sportakademklub | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 24.10.1999 | | Sportakademklub | | Torpedo-2 | | 5:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 15.10.1999 | | Mosenergo | | Sportakademklub | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 06.10.1999 | | Sportakademklub | | Zenit-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 03.10.1999 | | Sportakademklub | | Dynamo Sankt-Petersburg | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 26.09.1999 | | Spartak-2 | | Sportakademklub | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 17.09.1999 | | Sportakademklub | | Dynamo Vologda | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 14.09.1999 | | Sportakademklub | | Spartak Kostroma | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 05.09.1999 | | Sportakademklub | | Spartak-Peresvet | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 30.08.1999 | | Neftyanik Yaroslavl | | Sportakademklub | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Rostov Veliky |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 21.08.1999 | | Sportakademklub | | Volga Tver | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 12.08.1999 | | Lokomotiv-2 | | Sportakademklub | | 3:4 (1:2) |
| Balashikha |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 09.08.1999 | | Dynamo-2 | | Sportakademklub | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Serpukhov |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 31.07.1999 | | Sportakademklub | | Energiya Velikie Luki | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 17.06.1999 | | Sportakademklub | | CSKA-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 07.06.1999 | | Spartak Kostroma | | Sportakademklub | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Kostroma |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 01.06.1999 | | Spartak-Peresvet | | Sportakademklub | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 11.05.1999 | | Volochanin-89 | | Sportakademklub | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Vyshny Volochyok |
Russia 1999, Second division, West |
| 04.05.1999 | | Sportakademklub | | Lokomotiv-2 | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 25.10.1998 | | Sportakademklub | | Neftyanik Yaroslavl | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Ivanteevka |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 22.10.1998 | | Sportakademklub | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Ivanteevka |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 13.10.1998 | | Avtomobilist | | Sportakademklub | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 28.09.1998 | | Sportakademklub | | Torpedo-2 | | 4:2 (2:2) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 25.09.1998 | | Sportakademklub | | FK Khimki | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 16.09.1998 | | CSKA-2 | | Sportakademklub | | 3:4 (3:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 29.08.1998 | | Monolit | | Sportakademklub | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 20.08.1998 | | Sportakademklub | | Energiya Velikie Luki | | 4:2 (3:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 02.08.1998 | | Sportakademklub | | Volochanin | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 19.07.1998 | | Neftyanik Yaroslavl | | Sportakademklub | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Rostov Veliky |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 10.06.1998 | | Sportakademklub | | CSKA-2 | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 21.05.1998 | | Sportakademklub | | Monolit | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, West |
| 12.05.1998 | | Energiya Velikie Luki | | Sportakademklub | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| |
Russia 2009, Second division, West |
| | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | Sportakademklub | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 2005, Second division, West |
| | | Pskov-2000 | | Sportakademklub | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 2004, Second division, West |
| | | Almaz | | Sportakademklub | | 0:3 |
| |