Dallas

Frisco

Founded: 14.04.1996

Stadium: Toyota Stadium

Other names:

 1996 – 2004  Dallas Burn
 2004 –   FC Dallas

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats CONCACAF Cup Winners Cup/Giants Cup - overall stats
CONCACAF Cup Winners Cup 1997/98 - Final Round, Group North - place 3

Overall stats CONCACAF Champions Cup/League - overall stats
CONCACAF Champions League 2018 Final tournament - Round of 16
CONCACAF Champions League 2016/17 Final tournament - Semifinal
CONCACAF Champions League 2011/12 Final tournament - Group C - place 3

Overall stats USA Championship (NASF/MLS) - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

MLS 2018 Regular season
MLS 2017 Regular season - place 7
MLS 2016 Conference Semifinals
MLS 2015 Conference Finals
MLS 2014 Conference Semifinals
MLS 2013 Regular season - place 8
MLS 2012 Regular season - place 6
MLS 2011 Wild Card Games
MLS 2010 Final
MLS 2009 Regular season - place 7
MLS 2008 Regular season - place 5
MLS 2007 Conference Semifinals
MLS 2006 Conference Semifinals
MLS 2005 Conference Semifinals
MLS 2004 Regular season - place 5
MLS 2003 Regular season - place 5
MLS 2002 Conference Semifinals
MLS 2001 Quarterfinal
MLS 2000 Quarterfinal
MLS 1999 Conference Championships
MLS 1998 Conference Semifinals
MLS 1997 Conference Championships
MLS 1996 Conference Semifinals

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 445
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

Fixtures
Football League Cup 2018/19

First round

14.08

Nottingham Forest - Bury

19:30

14.08

Blackpool - Barnsley

19:45

14.08

Carlisle United - Blackburn Rovers

19:45

14.08

Crewe Alexandra - Fleetwood Town

19:45

14.08

Grimsby Town - Rochdale

19:45

14.08

Leeds United - Bolton Wanderers

19:45

14.08

Macclesfield Town - Bradford City

19:45

14.08

Mansfield Town - Accrington Stanley

19:45

14.08

Middlesbrough - Notts County

19:45

14.08

Oldham Athletic - Derby County

19:45

14.08

Port Vale - Lincoln City

19:45

14.08

Preston North End - Morecambe

19:45

14.08

Rotherham United - Wigan Athletic

19:45

14.08

Scunthorpe United - Doncaster Rovers

19:45

14.08

Sheffield United - Hull City

19:45

14.08

Shrewsbury Town - Burton Albion

19:45

14.08

Tranmere Rovers - Walsall

19:45

14.08

Bristol City - Plymouth Argyle

19:45

14.08

Bristol Rovers - Crawley Town

19:45

14.08

Cambridge United - Newport County

19:45

14.08

Cheltenham Town - Colchester United

19:45

14.08

Exeter City - Ipswich Town

19:45

14.08

Millwall - Gillingham

19:45

14.08

Milton Keynes Dons - Charlton Athletic

19:45

14.08

Norwich City - Stevenage

19:45

14.08

Oxford United - Coventry City

19:45

14.08

Portsmouth - AFC Wimbledon

19:45

14.08

Queens Park Rangers - Peterborough United

19:45

14.08

Southend United - Brentford

19:45

14.08

Swindon Town - Forest Green Rovers

19:45

14.08

Wycombe Wanderers - Northampton Town

19:45

14.08

Yeovil Town - Aston Villa

19:45

14.08

Reading - Birmingham City

20:00

14.08

West Bromwich Albion - Luton Town

20:00

16.08

Sunderland - Sheffield Wednesday

19:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 22

 

FK KhimkiTom

16:00

FakelFK Sochi

17:00

SibirShinnik

17:00

Zenit-2FK Chertanovo

17:00

BaltikaFK Tambov

17:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tyumen

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2SKA-Khabarovsk

19:00

FK ArmavirMordovia

19:00

Rotor-VolgogradLuch

19:00

 

ShakhtsyorFK Vitebsk

*

IslochDynamo Mn

16:30

 

TobilIrtysh

19:00

OrdabasyQayrat

20:00

 

BruggeStandard

19:00

 

VereyaSeptemvri

18:30

CSKALokomotiv

20:45

 

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

17:30

ÚjpestMTK

19:30

 

FjölnirÍBV

14:00

ValurVíkingur R

16:00

KAFylkir

17:00

KRStjarnan

17:00

BreiðablikFH

19:15

 

VentspilsValmiera

17:00

SpartaksJelgava

17:00

METTA/LURFS

19:00

 

GórnikKorona

15:30

Wisła PLech

18:00

 

RadnikPartizan

19:00

RadničkiProleter

20:00

 

RudarMaribor

18:15

DomžaleKrško

20:15

 

Bohemians 1905Slovácko

15:00

SigmaSlavia

18:00

 

AIKBrommapojkarna

15:00

DjurgårdensHäcken

15:00

SiriusGöteborg

17:30

 

LevadiaPaide

16:00

PärnuTammeka

19:00

TransNõmme Kalju

19:00

 

ParanáAmérica

16:00

BahiaVitória

16:00

Vasco da GamaGrêmio

16:00

SportFluminense

16:00

PalmeirasAtlético Mineiro

16:00

CruzeiroAtlético Paranaense

19:00

ChapecoenseSantos

19:00

 

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles

18:00

 

Guangzhou R&FGuizhou Hengfeng

19:35

Hebei China FortuneJiangsu Suning

19:35

Henan JianyeShanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

Beijing Sinobo GuoanTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 20

 

NemanFK Slutsk

0:3

BATEFK Minsk

2:0

 

VitoshaDunav

2:1

Cherno MoreBotev V

2:1

 

MiedźPogoń

1:0

JagielloniaLechia

0:1

 

Crvena ZvezdaDinamo

3:0

VojvodinaMladost

1:1

 

AluminijCelje

2:1

 

DuklaViktoria

1:3

 

FloraTulevik

4:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru