Molde

Molde

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 121

Founded: 19.06.1911

Stadium: Aker stadion

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2015/16 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2013/14 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2012/13 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 1999/00 - Group stage 1, group E - place 4

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2015/16 - Round of 32
Europa League 2014/15 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2013/14 - Play-off round
Europa League 2012/13 - Group E - place 4
Europa League 2010/11 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2006/07 - First round
UEFA Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1998/99 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1996/97 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1988/89 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1978/79 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1975/76 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Copa del Sol - overall stats
Copa del Sol 2014
Copa del Sol 2013 - Blue Group - place 5
Copa del Sol 2012 - Group Benidorm - place 2
Copa del Sol 2011 - Losers
Copa del Sol 2010 - place 8

Overall stats Norwegian Tippeligaen - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Norway 2018 Tippeligaen
Norway 2017 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 2016 Tippeligaen - place 5
Norway 2015 Tippeligaen - place 6
Norway 2014 Tippeligaen - Champion
Norway 2013 Tippeligaen - place 6
Norway 2012 Tippeligaen - Champion
Norway 2011 Tippeligaen - Champion
Norway 2010 Tippeligaen - place 11
Norway 2009 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 2008 Tippeligaen - place 9
Norway 2006 Tippeligaen - place 14
Norway 2005 Tippeligaen - place 12
Norway 2004 Tippeligaen - place 11
Norway 2003 Tippeligaen - place 9
Norway 2002 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 2001 Tippeligaen - place 5
Norway 2000 Tippeligaen - place 7
Norway 1999 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 1998 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 1997 Tippeligaen - place 4
Norway 1996 Tippeligaen - place 8
Norway 1995 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 1993 Tippeligaen - place 10
Norway 1992 Tippeligaen - place 6
Norway 1991 Tippeligaen - place 7
Norway 1990 Førstedivisjon - place 3
Norway 1989 Førstedivisjon - place 4
Norway 1988 Førstedivisjon - place 3
Norway 1987 Førstedivisjon - place 2
Norway 1986 Førstedivisjon - place 9
Norway 1985 Førstedivisjon - place 8
Norway 1984 Førstedivisjon - place 8
Norway 1982 Førstedivisjon - place 12
Norway 1981 Relegation play-off - place 1
Norway 1980 Førstedivisjon - place 10
Norway 1978 Førstedivisjon - place 10
Norway 1977 Førstedivisjon - place 3
Norway 1976 Førstedivisjon - place 6
Norway 1975 Førstedivisjon - place 8
Norway 1974 Førstedivisjon - place 2
Norway 1957/58, Hovedserien Group B - place 7

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 770
Matches:1 011 442
Clubs:10 685
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 365
<2018>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.07.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2018
added

Fixtures
Football League Cup 2018/19

First round

14.08

Nottingham Forest - Bury

19:30

14.08

Blackpool - Barnsley

19:45

14.08

Carlisle United - Blackburn Rovers

19:45

14.08

Crewe Alexandra - Fleetwood Town

19:45

14.08

Grimsby Town - Rochdale

19:45

14.08

Leeds United - Bolton Wanderers

19:45

14.08

Macclesfield Town - Bradford City

19:45

14.08

Mansfield Town - Accrington Stanley

19:45

14.08

Middlesbrough - Notts County

19:45

14.08

Oldham Athletic - Derby County

19:45

14.08

Port Vale - Lincoln City

19:45

14.08

Preston North End - Morecambe

19:45

14.08

Rotherham United - Wigan Athletic

19:45

14.08

Scunthorpe United - Doncaster Rovers

19:45

14.08

Sheffield United - Hull City

19:45

14.08

Shrewsbury Town - Burton Albion

19:45

14.08

Tranmere Rovers - Walsall

19:45

14.08

Bristol City - Plymouth Argyle

19:45

14.08

Bristol Rovers - Crawley Town

19:45

14.08

Cambridge United - Newport County

19:45

14.08

Cheltenham Town - Colchester United

19:45

14.08

Exeter City - Ipswich Town

19:45

14.08

Millwall - Gillingham

19:45

14.08

Milton Keynes Dons - Charlton Athletic

19:45

14.08

Norwich City - Stevenage

19:45

14.08

Oxford United - Coventry City

19:45

14.08

Portsmouth - AFC Wimbledon

19:45

14.08

Queens Park Rangers - Peterborough United

19:45

14.08

Southend United - Brentford

19:45

14.08

Swindon Town - Forest Green Rovers

19:45

14.08

Wycombe Wanderers - Northampton Town

19:45

14.08

Yeovil Town - Aston Villa

19:45

14.08

Reading - Birmingham City

20:00

14.08

West Bromwich Albion - Luton Town

20:00

16.08

Sunderland - Sheffield Wednesday

19:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 18

ZrinjskiSpartak Trnava

19:00

RosenborgValur

19:45

CelticAlashkert

19:45

SheriffTorpedo Kutaisi

20:00

SutjeskaAstana

20:00

QarabağOlimpija

21:00

ŽeljezničarTrans

18:00

Defensa y JusticiaEl Nacional

19:30

Deportivo CaliBolívar

19:45

Sol de AméricaNacional

20:45

Aduana StarsAS Vita Club

13:00

ASEC MimosasRaja

19:00

RenaissanceAl-Masry

20:00

Enyimba InternationalWilliamsville

17:00

Djoliba ACCARA Brazzaville

19:00

Rayon SportsUSM Alger

18:00

Gor MahiaYoung Africans

19:00

 

LokomotivNasaf

19:00

Qoʼqon 1912FK Olmaliq

20:00

QizilqumPaxtakor

21:00

 

CearáSport

19:30

VitóriaParaná

21:00

FlamengoSão Paulo

21:45

CorinthiansBotafogo

21:45

GrêmioAtlético Mineiro

21:45

 

Ottawa FuryToronto

16:00

Montreal ImpactVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

 

Minnesota UnitedNew England Revolution

19:00

 

Dalian YifangHebei China Fortune

19:35

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoGuizhou Hengfeng

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Teda

19:35

Beijing Sinobo GuoanHenan Jianye

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, July 16

 

Dynamo BrShakhtsyor

1:3

 

BreiðablikFjölnir

2:1

FylkirKR

2:5

 

ElfsborgHammarby

0:0

 

SantosVasco da Gama

20:00*

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)

1:1

Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)Bahia (Salvador)

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru