SKA-Khabarovsk

Khabarovsk

See also:  SKA (Khabarovsk), USSR

Founded: 1946

Stadium: Lenin Stadium

Other names:

 1946 – 1953  DKA
 1954  ODO
 1955 – 1956  DO
 1957  OSK
 1957 – 1959  SKVO
 1960 – 1999  SKA
 1999 – 2016  SKA-Energiya
 2016 –   SKA-Khabarovsk

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/128 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2017 - place 10
FNL Cup 2016 - place 15
FNL Cup 2015 - place 6
FNL Cup 2014 - place 8
FNL Cup 2013 - place 6

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2018/19 FNL First division
Russia 2017/18 Premiere League - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division - place 4 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2015/16 FNL First division - place 14
  -  Russia 2014/15 FNL First division - place 14
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 7
  -  Russia 2012/13 FNL First division - place 4
  -  Russia 2011/12, FNL First division Tournament for places 9-19 - place 11
  -  Russia 2010 First division - place 11
  -  Russia 2009 First division - place 15
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 8
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 13
  -  Russia 2006 First division - place 5
  -  Russia 2005 First division - place 12
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 7
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 10
  -  Russia 2002 First division - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Play-off ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league East - place 3
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league East - place 5
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league East - place 14
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league East - place 6
  -  Russia 1993, first league East - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league East - place 14

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 808
Matches:1 015 806
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
25.09.2018
current

Third Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Football League Cup 2018/19

Third round

26.09

Arsenal - Brentford

19:45

26.09

Liverpool - Chelsea

19:45

26.09

Nottingham Forest - Stoke City

19:45

26.09

West Ham United - Macclesfield Town

19:45

26.09

Tottenham Hotspur - Watford

20:00

02.10

Everton - Southampton

19:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 26

JuniorColón

19:15

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Arsenal (Tula)

15:00

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

17:30

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Spartak (Moscow)

18:30

Volgar (Astrakhan)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)Anzhi (Makhachkala)

19:00

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

19:00

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

19:00

FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

19:00

FK Khimki (Khimki)Rubin (Kazan)

19:00

Baltika (Kaliningrad)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

20:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow)

20:15

 

FK ChitaIrtysh

17:00

 

FK MariupolDynamo

17:00

 

QarabağZira

20:00

 

Tarpeda MnBATE

16:30

 

KyzylzharShakhtyor

15:00

KaysarQayrat

16:00

ZhetysuOrdabasy

16:00

AkzhayikTobil

17:00

AtyrauAstana

17:30

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

 

ArsenalBrentford

19:45

LiverpoolChelsea

19:45

Nottingham ForestStoke City

19:45

West Ham UnitedMacclesfield Town

19:45

Tottenham HotspurWatford

20:00

 

LewesKings Langley

19:45*

Truro CityHereford

19:45*

 

VidiMezőkövesd-Zsóry

20:00

 

FortunaBayer 04

18:30

Borussia DNürnberg

20:30

RB LeipzigStuttgart

20:30

Borussia MEintracht

20:30

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

AthleticVillarreal

20:00

LeganésBarcelona

20:00

ValenciaCelta de Vigo

22:00

SevillaReal Madrid

22:00

 

UdineseLazio

19:00

AtalantaTorino

21:00

CagliariSampdoria

21:00

GenoaChievo

21:00

JuventusBologna

21:00

NapoliParma

21:00

RomaFrosinone

21:00

 

JonavaŽalgiris V

17:00

SūduvaTrakai

20:00

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

18:30

 

KrškoDomžale

20:00

 

AmiensRennes

19:00

BordeauxLille

19:00

CaenMontpellier

19:00

DijonLyon

19:00

MarseilleStrasbourg

19:00

NîmesGuingamp

19:00

Paris Saint-GermainReims

21:00

 

HammarbyElfsborg

19:00

NorrköpingMalmö

19:00

ÖstersundsBrommapojkarna

19:00

SundsvallDjurgårdens

19:00

TrelleborgDalkurd

19:00

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:45

 

New York CityChicago Fire

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 24

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

0:3

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyDynamo

1:3

 

MetalurhReal Pharma

3:0

 

FK HaradzeyaNeman

0:2

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

2:0

 

RFSMETTA/LU

3:0

 

LillestrømTromsø

1:0

 

KoronaZagłębie S

3:1

 

BragaSporting

1:0

 

BaumitViktoria

3:0

 

HäckenGöteborg

4:1

 

ChapecoenseFluminense

1:2

Vasco da GamaBahia

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru