Football matches in March 1951 |
02.03 | Panama | | Costa Rica B | 1:1 | |||||
Ciudad de Panamá | |||||||||
03.03 | Costa Rica B | | Nicaragua | 4:1 | |||||
Ciudad de Panamá | |||||||||
04.03 | Panama | | Nicaragua | 6:2 | |||||
Ciudad de Panamá |
Japan | | Afghanistan | 2:0 | ||||||
Delhi |
Day 3 | |||||||||
07.03 | Northern Ireland | | Wales | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Belfast |
05.03 | Costa Rica | | Venezuela | 3:1 | |||||
Argentina, Buenos Aires |
Day 25 | |||||||||
15.03 | FC Wien | | Austria | 0:4 | |||||
Wien FC Wien-Platz | |||||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||
31.03 | FAC | | Wacker | 1:5 | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
31.03 | Elektra | | Sturm | 2:4 | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
31.03 | Admira | | FC Wien | 0:2 | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||
17.03 | Wacker | | Admira | 5:1 | |||||
Wien Wacker-Platz | |||||||||
17.03 | Austria | | Elektra | 9:3 | |||||
Wien Wacker-Platz | |||||||||
18.03 | Vorwärts | | FAC | 2:3 | |||||
Steyr Vorwärts-Platz | |||||||||
18.03 | First Vienna | | Wiener Neustadt | 1:0 | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
18.03 | Sturm | | LASK | 1:1 | |||||
Graz | |||||||||
18.03 | Rapid | | Wiener Sport-Club | 6:3 | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
Day 16 | |||||||||
11.03 | Wiener Neustadt | | Sturm | 6:0 | |||||
Wiener Neustadt Herbstfestplatz | |||||||||
11.03 | LASK | | Austria | 0:0 | |||||
Linz LASK-Platz | |||||||||
11.03 | Admira | | Vorwärts | 1:2 | |||||
Wien Jedlesee II | |||||||||
11.03 | FC Wien | | Wacker | 1:5 | |||||
Wien FC Wien-Platz | |||||||||
14.03 | Elektra | | Wiener Sport-Club | 1:7 | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
14.03 | FAC | | First Vienna | 2:3 | |||||
Wien Jedlesee I | |||||||||
Day 15 | |||||||||
04.03 | Austria | | Wiener Neustadt | 5:0 | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
04.03 | Vorwärts | | FC Wien | 1:1 | |||||
Steyr Vorwärts-Platz | |||||||||
04.03 | First Vienna | | Admira | 4:4 | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
04.03 | Wiener Sport-Club | | LASK | 4:2 | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
04.03 | Sturm | | FAC | 1:1 | |||||
Graz GAK-Platz | |||||||||
04.03 | Elektra | | Rapid | 0:11 | |||||
Wien |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Tottenham Hotspur | 42 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 82-44 | 60 | ||
2. | Manchester United | 42 | 24 | 8 | 10 | 74-40 | 56 | ||
3. | Blackpool | 42 | 20 | 10 | 12 | 79-53 | 50 | ||
4. | Newcastle United | 42 | 18 | 13 | 11 | 62-53 | 49 | ||
5. | Arsenal | 42 | 19 | 9 | 14 | 73-56 | 47 | ||
6. | Middlesbrough | 42 | 18 | 11 | 13 | 76-65 | 47 | ||
7. | Portsmouth | 42 | 16 | 15 | 11 | 71-68 | 47 | ||
8. | Bolton Wanderers | 42 | 19 | 7 | 16 | 64-61 | 45 | ||
9. | Liverpool | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 53-59 | 43 | ||
10. | Burnley | 42 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 48-43 | 42 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Preston North End | 42 | 26 | 5 | 11 | 91-49 | 57 | ||
2. | Manchester City | 42 | 19 | 14 | 9 | 89-61 | 52 | ||
3. | Cardiff City | 42 | 17 | 16 | 9 | 53-45 | 50 | ||
4. | Birmingham City | 42 | 20 | 9 | 13 | 64-53 | 49 | ||
5. | Leeds United | 42 | 20 | 8 | 14 | 63-55 | 48 | ||
6. | Blackburn Rovers | 42 | 19 | 8 | 15 | 65-66 | 46 | ||
7. | Coventry City | 42 | 19 | 7 | 16 | 75-59 | 45 | ||
8. | Sheffield United | 42 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 72-62 | 44 | ||
9. | Brentford | 42 | 18 | 8 | 16 | 75-74 | 44 | ||
10. | Hull City | 42 | 16 | 11 | 15 | 74-70 | 43 |
14.03 | Birmingham City | | Blackpool | 1:2* | |||||
Liverpool | |||||||||
14.03 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | Newcastle United | 1:2* | |||||
Huddersfield | |||||||||
10.03 | Blackpool | | Birmingham City | 0:0 | |||||
Manchester | |||||||||
10.03 | Newcastle United | | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 0:0 | |||||
Sheffield |
Day 2 | |||||||||
28.03 | Dynamo | | Spartak Sofia | 1:3 | |||||
29.03 | Stroitel | | Torpedo Dimitrovo | 1:3 (1:0) | |||||
31.03 | Cherveno Zname | | Spartak Stalin | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
22.03 | Akademik | | DNV | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
23.03 | Spartak Sofia | | Torpedo Ruse | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
25.03 | Dynamo | | Torpedo Pleven | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
25.03 | Spartak Stalin | | CDNV | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
25.03 | Torpedo Dimitrovo | | Cherveno Zname | 2:2 (2:0) | |||||
Day 30 | |||||||||
31.03 | Palermo | | Inter | 0:3 | |||||
Day 29 | |||||||||
25.03 | Juventus | | Torino | 5:1 (2:0) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
25.03 | Bologna | | Udinese | 5:2 | |||||
25.03 | Como | | Roma | 1:0 | |||||
25.03 | Genoa | | Pro Patria | 1:0 | |||||
25.03 | Inter | | Milan | 0:1 | |||||
25.03 | Lazio | | Atalanta | 5:0 | |||||
25.03 | Lucchese | | Sampdoria | 4:0 | |||||
25.03 | Novara | | Napoli | 6:0 | |||||
25.03 | Padova | | Palermo | 1:0 | |||||
25.03 | Triestina | | Fiorentina | 1:1 | |||||
Day 28 | |||||||||
18.03 | Napoli | | Juventus | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Napoli | |||||||||
18.03 | Bologna | | Atalanta | 3:2 | |||||
18.03 | Fiorentina | | Lazio | 1:0 | |||||
18.03 | Lucchese | | Triestina | 2:0 | |||||
18.03 | Milan | | Como | 7:2 | |||||
18.03 | Pro Patria | | Palermo | 2:1 | |||||
18.03 | Roma | | Genoa | 0:1 | |||||
18.03 | Sampdoria | | Inter | 0:4 | |||||
18.03 | Torino | | Novara | 2:1 | |||||
Day 27 | |||||||||
11.03 | Juventus | | Bologna | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
11.03 | Atalanta | | Fiorentina | 0:2 | |||||
11.03 | Como | | Napoli | 1:2 | |||||
11.03 | Genoa | | Milan | 0:3 | |||||
11.03 | Inter | | Udinese | 6:1 | |||||
11.03 | Lazio | | Lucchese | 2:0 | |||||
11.03 | Novara | | Roma | 1:0 | |||||
11.03 | Padova | | Sampdoria | 2:1 | |||||
11.03 | Palermo | | Torino | 1:1 | |||||
11.03 | Triestina | | Pro Patria | 3:1 | |||||
Day 26 | |||||||||
04.03 | Milan | | Juventus | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
04.03 | Bologna | | Como | 0:2 | |||||
04.03 | Fiorentina | | Padova | 4:1 | |||||
04.03 | Napoli | | Lucchese | 1:0 | |||||
04.03 | Palermo | | Genoa | 4:1 | |||||
04.03 | Pro Patria | | Novara | 2:1 | |||||
04.03 | Roma | | Inter | 0:1 | |||||
04.03 | Sampdoria | | Lazio | 1:1 | |||||
04.03 | Torino | | Atalanta | 1:1 | |||||
04.03 | Udinese | | Triestina | 1:1 | |||||
Day 23 | |||||||||
01.03 | Novara | | Udinese | 2:0 | |||||
Day 26 | |||||||||
18.03 | Boavista | | Atlético | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
18.03 | Académica | | Benfica | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
18.03 | Estoril-Praia | | Porto | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
18.03 | Vitória Guimarães | | Braga | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
18.03 | Belenenses | | Covilhã | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
18.03 | Olhanense | | Sporting | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
18.03 | Oriental | | Vitória Setubal | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
11.03 | Vitória Setubal | | Académica | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
11.03 | Porto | | Belenenses | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Porto | |||||||||
11.03 | Sporting | | Boavista | 7:0 (4:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
11.03 | Braga | | Estoril-Praia | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Braga | |||||||||
11.03 | Benfica | | Olhanense | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
11.03 | Covilhã | | Oriental | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
11.03 | Atlético | | Vitória Guimarães | 3:2 (3:1) | |||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Day 24 | |||||||||
04.03 | Olhanense | | Académica | 3:0 (3:0) | |||||
04.03 | Estoril-Praia | | Atlético | 5:1 (1:1) | |||||
04.03 | Boavista | | Benfica | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
04.03 | Oriental | | Porto | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
04.03 | Belenenses | | Braga | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
04.03 | Vitória Setubal | | Covilhã | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
04.03 | Vitória Guimarães | | Sporting | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Guimarães | |||||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||
07.03 | Olhanense | | Estoril-Praia | 3:2 (3:1) | |||||
Day 20 | |||||||||
22.03 | Covilhã | | Atlético | 5:1 (2:0) | |||||
Day 27 | |||||||||
24.03 | Racing | | Saint-Étienne | 2:2 | |||||
24.03 | Roubaix | | Lorraine | 3:0 | |||||
24.03 | Rennes | | Strasbourg | 2:4 | |||||
25.03 | Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Bordeaux | 1:0 | |||||
25.03 | Toulouse | | Nice | 0:1 | |||||
25.03 | Lens | | Lille | 2:1 | |||||
25.03 | Sete | | Stade Français | 2:0 | |||||
25.03 | Le Havre | | Nîmes | 2:4 | |||||
25.03 | Marseille | | Reims | 0:2 | |||||
Day 26 | |||||||||
11.03 | Lorraine | | Marseille | 5:1 | |||||
11.03 | Stade Français | | Le Havre | 1:0 | |||||
11.03 | Reims | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 3:1 | |||||
11.03 | Nice | | Racing | 3:0 | |||||
11.03 | Lille | | Sete | 3:1 | |||||
11.03 | Strasbourg | | Lens | 1:1 | |||||
11.03 | Nîmes | | Toulouse | 3:1 | |||||
11.03 | Saint-Étienne | | Roubaix | 3:0 | |||||
11.03 | Bordeaux | | Rennes | 1:1 | |||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
04.03 | Racing | | Nîmes | 0:2 | |||||
04.03 | Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Rennes | 2:2 | |||||
04.03 | Roubaix | | Nice | 0:0 | |||||
04.03 | Toulouse | | Stade Français | 0:0 | |||||
04.03 | Sete | | Strasbourg | 2:1 | |||||
04.03 | Lens | | Bordeaux | 1:1 | |||||
04.03 | Reims | | Lorraine | 2:2 | |||||
04.03 | Le Havre | | Lille | 0:1 | |||||
04.03 | Marseille | | Saint-Étienne | 7:0 | |||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:15 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
0:3 | |
3:0 | |
5:1 | |
3:2 | |
1:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
5:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
0:0 | |
4:0 | |
4:4 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
6:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:2 | |
2:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0* | |
0:0* | |
3:0* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
5:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
* | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
3:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
5:1 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
3:3 | |
3:4 | |
1:3 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
4:1 | |
1:2 | |
1:3 | |
4:5 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:4 | |
3:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
7:1 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |