France 1950/51

Division 1

Bordeaux, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Nice341851173 - 4641123247 - 172762926 - 2914
2.Lille341771057 - 4341LC114232 - 142663825 - 2915
3.Le Havre341841259 - 4340113336 - 162571923 - 2715
4.Reims341510961 - 504095338 - 242365623 - 2617
5.Nîmes341681064 - 5340123244 - 232745820 - 3013
6.Bordeaux341491158 - 4937103435 - 192346723 - 3014
7.Saint-Étienne341571263 - 5937123239 - 1327341024 - 4610
8.Marseille341114960 - 463677335 - 192147625 - 2715
9.Strasbourg341461449 - 5834102530 - 262244919 - 3212
10.Roubaix341281455 - 533294437 - 1922341018 - 3410
11.Nancy-Lorraine341361566 - 663292640 - 292044926 - 3712
12.Sochaux-Montbéliard341361552 - 563293529 - 2121431023 - 3511
13.Racing341281453 - 593265627 - 271763826 - 3215
14.Rennes341351663 - 693182742 - 321853921 - 3713
15.Sete341261647 - 5330104334 - 1724221313 - 366
16.Lens341091559 - 772986336 - 2322231223 - 547
17.Toulouse341071739 - 642774619 - 2018331120 - 449
18.Stade Français34772038 - 722153925 - 3213241113 - 408

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 33
Day 31
Day 26
Day 25
Day 22
Day 21
Day 16
Day 4
Day 2
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 747
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 14

SwitzerlandQatar

19:00

 

Spartak-2Sibir

14:00

FK TambovFK Armavir

14:30

FK ChertanovoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

Zenit-2Tom

17:00

MordoviaSKA-Khabarovsk

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Tyumen

18:00

FK SochiRotor-Volgograd

18:00

ShinnikFakel

18:30

BaltikaLuch

19:00

AvangardFK Khimki

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaAtlético Paranaense

19:30

ParanáAtlético Mineiro

21:00

BahiaCeará

21:00

CruzeiroCorinthians

21:45

SportVitória

21:45

PalmeirasFluminense

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, November 12

MyanmarCambodia

4:1

MalaysiaLaos

3:1

 

Hampton & Richmond BoroughOldham Athletic

1:2

 

TigreArgentinos Juniors

2:1

HuracánGodoy Cruz

2:1

Newell's Old BoysDefensa y Justicia

0:0

Vélez SársfieldSan Lorenzo de Almagro

0:0

PatronatoSan Martín de Tucumán

3:3

 

SantosChapecoense

0:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru