12.03.1996 < | Football matches for 13.03.1996 | > 14.03.1996 |
Croatia | | South Korea | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Zagreb | |||||||||
Luxembourg | | Switzerland | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Lëtzebuerg |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Barcelona | | Espoli | 3:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Guayaquil | |||||||||
Olimpia | | Cerro Porteño | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Asunción |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Sporting Cristal | | Universitario de Deportes | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Lima |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Junior | | América de Cali | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Barranquilla | |||||||||
San José | | Guabirá | 2:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Oruro |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Corinthians | | Botafogo | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
Universidad de Chile | | Universidad Católica | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Santiago |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Minervén | | Caracas | 4:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Puerto Ordaz | |||||||||
San Lorenzo de Almagro | | River Plate | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Buenos Aires |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Cosmos | | Comunicaciones | 0:2 (0:2) | 0:4 | 0:6 | ||||
Guatemala, Ciudad de Guatemala |
Day 18 | |||||||||
Chornomorets | | CSKA-Borisfen | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Odesa | |||||||||
Dynamo | | Tavriya | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Kiev | |||||||||
Shakhtar | | Torpedo | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Donetsk | |||||||||
Kremin | | SK Mykolaiv | 3:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Kremenchuk | |||||||||
Zorya-MALS | | Dnipro | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Lugansk | |||||||||
Kryvbas | | Prykarpattya | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Kryvyi Rih | |||||||||
Metalurh | | Nyva Ternopil | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
Zirka-NIBAS | | Nyva Vinnytsya | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kirovograd | |||||||||
13:00 | Volyn | | Karpaty | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Lutsk |
Day 21 | |||||||||
LASK | | Admira/Wacker | 0:0 | ||||||
Linz | |||||||||
Sturm | | Ried | 3:1 | ||||||
Graz | |||||||||
Tirol | | Vorwärts | 3:0 | ||||||
Innsbruck | |||||||||
Casino | | Austria Wien | 1:1 | ||||||
Salzburg |
Day 32 | |||||||||
19:45 | Blackburn Rovers | | Leeds United | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
Day 27 | |||||||||
19:45 | Liverpool | | Wimbledon | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Liverpool |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Manchester United | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 73-35 | 82 | ||
2. | Newcastle United | 38 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 66-37 | 78 | ||
3. | Liverpool | 38 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 70-34 | 71 | ||
4. | Aston Villa | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 52-35 | 63 | ||
5. | Arsenal | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 49-31 | 63 | ||
6. | Everton | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 64-44 | 61 | ||
7. | Blackburn Rovers | 38 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 61-47 | 61 | ||
8. | Tottenham Hotspur | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 50-38 | 61 | ||
9. | Nottingham Forest | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 50-54 | 58 | ||
10. | West Ham United | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 43-52 | 51 |
Day 24 | |||||||||
Leicester City | | Ipswich Town | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Leicester |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sunderland | 46 | 22 | 17 | 7 | 59-33 | 83 | ||
2. | Derby County | 46 | 21 | 16 | 9 | 71-51 | 79 | ||
3. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 67-48 | 75 | ||
4. | Stoke City | 46 | 20 | 13 | 13 | 60-49 | 73 | ||
5. | Leicester City | 46 | 19 | 14 | 13 | 66-60 | 71 | ||
6. | Charlton Athletic | 46 | 17 | 20 | 9 | 57-45 | 71 | ||
7. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 19 | 12 | 15 | 79-69 | 69 | ||
8. | Huddersfield Town | 46 | 17 | 12 | 17 | 61-58 | 63 | ||
9. | Sheffield United | 46 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 57-54 | 62 | ||
10. | Barnsley | 46 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 60-66 | 60 |
15:00 | Nottingham Forest | | Aston Villa | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Nottingham |
Day 20 | |||||||||
Botev | | Neftochimik | 2:1 | ||||||
Levski Kyustendil | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2:1 | ||||||
Levski Sofia | | Spartak Varna | 4:1 | ||||||
Montana | | Dobrudzha | 3:0 | ||||||
Rakovski | | CSKA | 0:1 | ||||||
Slavia | | Lovech | 2:0 | ||||||
Spartak Plovdiv | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0:0 | ||||||
Shumen | | Etar | 3:0 | ||||||
Day 25 | |||||||||
Willem II | | NAC | 1:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Fortuna Sittard | | Ajax | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 24 | |||||||||
Go Ahead Eagles | | De Graafschap | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Deventer |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Criciúma (Criciúma) | | Goiás (Goiânia) | 3:0 (2:0) | 1:2 (0:1) | 4:2 | ||||
Criciúma | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Juventus (Rio Branco) | | Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte) | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Rio Branco |
Day 24 | |||||||||
Canberra Cosmos | | Sydney United | 1:1 | ||||||
Canberra | |||||||||
Sydney UTS Olympic | | Melbourne Knights | 0:2 | ||||||
Sydney | |||||||||
Wollongong City Wolves | | Adelaide City | 3:3 | ||||||
Wollongong |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Marconi Fairfield | 33 | 17 | 9 | 7 | 58-35 | 60 | ||
2. | Melbourne Knights | 33 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 50-28 | 59 | ||
3. | Sydney UTS Olympic | 33 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 55-41 | 59 | ||
4. | Brisbane Strikers | 33 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 54-35 | 57 | ||
5. | Adelaide City | 33 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 65-40 | 54 | ||
6. | Sydney United | 33 | 14 | 12 | 7 | 47-33 | 54 | ||
7. | West Adelaide Sharks | 33 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 49-43 | 53 | ||
8. | South Melbourne Hellas | 33 | 14 | 4 | 15 | 50-56 | 46 | ||
9. | Canberra Cosmos | 33 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 48-61 | 35 | ||
10. | Morwell Falcons | 33 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 35-65 | 35 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |