Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3B |
| 10.06.2023 | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | FK Strogino | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3B |
| 04.06.2023 | | Sakhalin | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3B |
| 05.05.2023 | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | Sakhalin | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3B |
| 15.04.2023 | | Spartak Tambov | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | 3:2 (1:2) |
| Tambov |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 13.11.2022 | | Znamya | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 10.11.2022 | | FK Kolomna | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Kolomna |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 23.10.2022 | | FK Kaluga | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Kaluga |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 20.10.2022 | | Salyut-Belgorod | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Belgorod |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 08.10.2022 | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | Kosmos | | 2:4 (1:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 29.09.2022 | | FK Balashikha | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 22.09.2022 | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | 1:3 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 18.09.2022 | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Vladivostok |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 10.09.2022 | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | FK Balashikha | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 13.08.2022 | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | Salyut-Belgorod | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 10.08.2022 | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | FK Kaluga | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 2 |
| 16.07.2022 | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | Znamya | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3A |
| 10.06.2022 | | FK Ryazan | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Ryazan |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3A |
| 04.06.2022 | | Salyut-Belgorod | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Belgorod |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3A |
| 28.05.2022 | | Avangard | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Kursk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3A |
| 11.05.2022 | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3A |
| 29.04.2022 | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | Avangard | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3A |
| 17.04.2022 | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | Sokol | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3A |
| 09.04.2022 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 04.11.2021 | | FK Khimki-M | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) * |
| Khimki |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 14.10.2021 | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | Rodina | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 26.09.2021 | | Znamya | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Noginsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 10.09.2021 | | Saturn | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Ramenskoye |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 21.08.2021 | | Rodina | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 07.08.2021 | | Kvant | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Obninsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 3, subgroup 1 |
| 01.08.2021 | | SKA-Khabarovsk-2 | | FK Saransk | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Khabarovsk |