Bulgaria 2007/08

A Group

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.CSKA30246053 - 1178132031 - 541114022 - 637
2.Levski30195656 - 1962CL120337 - 103675319 - 926
3.Lokomotiv Sf30169547 - 2857UC93326 - 153076221 - 1327
4.Liteks30168651 - 2656UC105032 - 93563619 - 1721
5.Cherno More30139839 - 2848UC94221 - 83145618 - 2017
6.Chernomorets30138939 - 3247IC103219 - 93335720 - 2314
7.Slavia30138938 - 2847104125 - 73434813 - 2113
8.Pirin-Blagoevgrad301371033 - 294683419 - 132754614 - 1619
9.Lokomotiv Pld301271137 - 284394223 - 83133914 - 2012
10.Vihren30961526 - 293364518 - 142232108 - 1511
11.Spartak30871521 - 343164514 - 122223107 - 229
12.Botev30861636 - 543074424 - 1325121212 - 415
13.Belasitsa30751823 - 432663616 - 192112127 - 245
14.Beroe30681623 - 392657319 - 152211134 - 244
15.Vidima-Rakovski30462017 - 611844711 - 191602136 - 422
16.Marek30532216 - 6618501011 - 331503125 - 333

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2008 18:00Spartak Lokomotiv Pld2:1 (1:0)
 Varna
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2008 17:00Lokomotiv Pld Belasitsa1:0 (0:0)
 Plovdiv
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2008 18:00Liteks Lokomotiv Pld3:1 (3:1)
 Lovech
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  19.04.2008 17:00Lokomotiv Pld Vihren2:1 (2:0)
 Plovdiv
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  05.04.2008 15:00Botev Lokomotiv Pld1:2 (0:0)
 Plovdiv
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  23.03.2008 15:30Cherno More Lokomotiv Pld2:1 (0:1)
 Varna
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  19.03.2008 15:00Lokomotiv Pld Levski1:0 (0:0)
 Plovdiv
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  15.03.2008 15:30Lokomotiv Pld Beroe2:0 (2:0)
 Plovdiv
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  08.03.2008 15:00Slavia Lokomotiv Pld1:0 (1:0)
 Sofia
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  25.11.2007 14:30Lokomotiv Pld Spartak1:0 (0:0)
 Plovdiv
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.2007 14:30Lokomotiv Pld Liteks1:0 (0:0)
 Plovdiv
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2007 14:30Vihren Lokomotiv Pld0:2 (0:1)
 Sandanski
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.2007 15:30Lokomotiv Pld CSKA0:1 (0:1)
 Plovdiv
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2007 15:30Lokomotiv Pld Botev4:0 (1:0)
 Plovdiv
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2007 17:00Marek Lokomotiv Pld2:1 (0:0)
 Dupnitsa
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2007 17:00Lokomotiv Pld Cherno More2:1 (2:0)
 Plovdiv
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.2007 18:00Beroe Lokomotiv Pld0:0
 Stara Zagora
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2007 18:00Lokomotiv Pld Slavia1:1 (1:1)
 Plovdiv
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 170
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
14.05.2019
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2019
added

14.05.2019
current

Second round & Round of 16 of the
Copa Sudamericana 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 20

Al-DuhailAl Hilal Riyadh

21:00

Al AinEsteghlal

22:00

PirooziAl Sadd

19:30

Al Ahli JeddahPaxtakor

22:00

 

RubinAnzhi

19:00

 

TorpedoDnepr

3:0

FK Chertanovo-2Luki-Energiya

18:00

TekstilshchikPskov-747

18:30

 

Metalist 1925Zirka

+:-

 

MetalurhMyr

19:00

 

LoriPyunik

15:00

 

MetalurgiTorpedo

19:00

SaburtaloDinamo Tb

21:00

 

GrindavíkFylkir

19:15

FHValur

19:15

KRHK

19:15

 

LazioBologna

20:30

 

RudešSlaven

18:00

 

AIKFalkenbergs

19:00

GöteborgHammarby

19:00

NorrköpingSundsvall

19:00

ÖstersundsÖrebro

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 18

 

FK UfaFK Orenburg

0:2

CSKAAkhmat

1:0

Krylia SovetovSpartak

1:2

 

FK KalugaKvant

1:0

SaturnFK Khimki-M

3:3

 

Spartak-NalchikDynamo

0:0

AngushtChaika

0:5

ChernomoretsDruzhba

2:0

UrozhaySpartak Vl

5:2

FK Krasnodar-3Legion-Dynamo

1:2

Biolog-NovokubanskSKA

2:1

VolgarMashuk-KMV

3:0

 

ZenitFK Chita

1:0

IrtyshSakhalin

1:2

DynamoSibir-2

3:1

 

DynamoFK Mariupol

2:1

 

VorsklaArsenal-Kiev

2:0

KarpatyDesna

2:0

OlympikChornomorets

2:1

 

BanantsGandzasar

0:5

 

IslochFK Vitebsk

3:0

FK HomelTarpeda-BelAZ

2:3

ShakhtsyorDynamo Mn

3:0

 

OkzhetpesKaysar

1:2

TobilAtyrau

3:0

ZhetysuAqtöbe

1:1

OrdabasyTaraz

3:0

 

NasafQoʼqon 1912

2:0

QizilqumSurkhon

1:3

 

Manchester CityWatford

6:0

 

Mainz 05Hoffenheim

4:2

Borussia MBorussia D

0:2

HerthaBayer 04

1:5

WerderRB Leipzig

2:1

Schalke 04Stuttgart

0:0

BayernEintracht

5:1

WolfsburgAugsburg

8:1

FortunaHannover

2:1

FreiburgNürnberg

5:1

 

LevanteAtlético

2:2

EspañolReal Sociedad

2:0

GetafeVillarreal

2:2

SevillaAthletic

2:0

Real ValladolidValencia

0:2

AlavésGirona

2:1

Celta de VigoRayo Vallecano

2:2

HuescaLeganés

2:1

 

UdineseSPAL

3:2

GenoaCagliari

1:1

SassuoloRoma

0:0

 

VentspilsValmiera

2:2

BFC DaugavaRiga FC

0:3

 

PanevėžysŽalgiris K

1:1

PalangaRiteriai

1:3

SūduvaStumbras

2:0

 

FeirenseAves

2:1

MarítimoBoavista

0:1

Vitória SetubalRio Ave

1:3

BenficaSanta Clara

4:1

PortoSporting

2:1

 

RudarOlimpija

1:2

MariborTriglav

3:3

MuraGorica

3:0

DomžaleCelje

1:1

 

BordeauxReims

0:1

GuingampNîmes

2:2

LilleAngers

5:0

LyonCaen

4:0

MonacoAmiens

2:0

MontpellierNantes

1:1

Paris Saint-GermainDijon

4:0

Saint-ÉtienneNice

3:0

StrasbourgRennes

0:2

ToulouseMarseille

2:5

 

InterDinamo

2:3

RijekaLokomotiva

1:0

 

AFC EskilstunaHelsingborgs

1:1

 

FloraTrans

2:2

PaideTammeka

2:1

 

FluminenseCruzeiro

4:1

Atlético MineiroFlamengo

2:1

PalmeirasSantos

4:0

 

San Jose EarthquakesChicago Fire

4:1

Montreal ImpactNew England Revolution

0:0

Real Salt LakeToronto

3:0

Minnesota UnitedColumbus Crew

1:0

Philadelphia UnionSeattle Sounders

0:0

Houston DynamoDC United

2:1

Sporting Kansas CityVancouver Whitecaps

1:1

 

Guangzhou R&FBeijing Renhe

3:1

Jiangsu SuningChongqing Dangdai Lifan

3:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru