01.03.2008 < | Football matches for 2.03.2008 | > 03.03.2008 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Khouribga | | Sporting Clube | 2:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 | ||||
Africa Sports | | Tonnerre | 3:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | ||||
Zamalek | | APR FC | 2:0 | 2:1 (1:0) | 4:1 | ||||
Dynamos | | Royal Leopards | 2:0 (0:0) | 1:0 (0:0) | 3:0 | ||||
Ashanti Gold | | Sahel | 6:1 | 0:1 | 6:2 | ||||
Gombe United | | Motema Pembe | 2:0 (2:0), pen. 4:1 | 0:2 (0:2) | 2:2 | ||||
Hearts of Oak | | FC 105 | 3:1 (1:0) | 0:3 (0:1) | 3:4 | ||||
Awassa Kenema | | Simba | 1:1 (1:1) | 0:3 (0:1) | 1:4 | ||||
Diables Noirs | | Enyimba | 2:3 | 0:4 | 2:7 | ||||
LCS | | Platinum Stars | 1:0 (1:0) | 0:4 | 1:4 | ||||
Zesco United | | Uganda Revenue Authority | 0:0 | 2:0 (1:0) | 2:0 | ||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Akonangui | | Maniema Union | 0:0 | 0:3 | 0:3 | ||||
Satellite | | Black Star | 3:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | ||||
Young Africans | | ADEMA | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | ||||
Petite Rivière Noire | | Anse Réunion | 0:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | ||||
UNB | | Masséda | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:3 | ||||
Inter Star | | Express | 1:0, pen. 3:4 | 0:1 | 1:1 | ||||
Green Buffaloes | | Chipukizi | 2:0 | 5:0 | 7:0 | ||||
Ferroviário de Nampula | | Highlanders | 1:0 | 0:3 | 1:3 | ||||
Day 19 | |||||||||
14:00 | Metalurh Zaporizhzhya | | Metalurh Donetsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
16:00 | Dnipro | | Dynamo | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Kryvbas | | Tavriya | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kryvyi Rih |
15:00 | Aqtöbe (Aqtöbe) | | Tobil (Kostanay) | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Almaty |
Day 19 | |||||||||
Olimpia | | Dinamo | 1:0 | ||||||
Politehnica | | Tiraspol | 0:2 | ||||||
Zimbru | | Tiligul-Tiras | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 28 | |||||||||
13:30 | Bolton Wanderers | | Liverpool | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Bolton | |||||||||
16:00 | Everton | | Portsmouth | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Liverpool |
Day 35 | |||||||||
Queens Park Rangers | | Stoke City | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
London |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | West Bromwich Albion | 46 | 23 | 12 | 11 | 88-55 | 81 | ||
2. | Stoke City | 46 | 21 | 16 | 9 | 69-55 | 79 | ||
3. | Hull City | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 65-47 | 75 | ||
4. | Bristol City | 46 | 20 | 14 | 12 | 54-53 | 74 | ||
5. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 18 | 17 | 11 | 58-42 | 71 | ||
6. | Watford | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 62-56 | 70 | ||
7. | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 46 | 18 | 16 | 12 | 53-48 | 70 | ||
8. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 65-56 | 69 | ||
9. | Sheffield United | 46 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 56-51 | 66 | ||
10. | Plymouth Argyle | 46 | 17 | 13 | 16 | 60-50 | 64 |
Day 24 | |||||||||
18:00 | Germinal Beerschot | | Cercle | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Antwerpen | |||||||||
20:30 | Anderlecht | | Genk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bruxelles |
Day 16 | |||||||||
14:00 | Levski | | Vihren | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sofia | |||||||||
15:30 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Plovdiv | |||||||||
17:30 | Chernomorets | | Belasitsa | 0:0 | |||||
Burgas |
Day 22 | |||||||||
17:00 | Bochum | | Bayer 04 | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
17:00 | Hamburger SV | | Eintracht | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Hamburg |
Day 26 | |||||||||
17:00 | Getafe | | Mallorca | 3:3 (2:1) | |||||
Getafe | |||||||||
17:00 | Levante | | Real Zaragoza | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Valencia | |||||||||
17:00 | Real Betis | | Real Murcia | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Sevilla | |||||||||
17:00 | Real Valladolid | | Racing | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Valladolid | |||||||||
19:00 | Villarreal | | Atlético Osasuna | 0:0 | |||||
Villarreal | |||||||||
21:00 | Almería | | Athletic | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Almería |
Day 26 | |||||||||
15:00 | Cagliari | | Genoa | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Cagliari | |||||||||
15:00 | Empoli | | Siena | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Empoli | |||||||||
15:00 | Juventus | | Fiorentina | 2:3 (1:1) | |||||
Torino | |||||||||
15:00 | Livorno | | Catania | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Livorno | |||||||||
15:00 | Reggina | | Palermo | 0:0 | |||||
Reggio di Calabria | |||||||||
15:00 | Sampdoria | | Torino | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
15:00 | Udinese | | Atalanta | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Udine | |||||||||
20:30 | Napoli | | Inter | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Napoli |
Day 27 | |||||||||
18:00 | Saint-Étienne | | Nice | 0:0 | |||||
Saint-Étienne | |||||||||
20:55 | Bordeaux | | Paris Saint-Germain | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Bordeaux |
Day 19 | |||||||||
Viktoria Plzeň | | Baník | 0:4 (0:3) | ||||||
Plzeň | |||||||||
Jablonec | | Kladno | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
Teplice | | Brno | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Teplice | |||||||||
Slavia | | SIAD | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Praha | |||||||||
Mladá Boleslav | | Dynamo | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Mladá Boleslav | |||||||||
Viktoria Žižkov | | Bohemians | 2:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Praha |
Day 4 | |||||||||
River Plate | | San Martín San Juan | 3:2* | ||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | | Boca Juniors | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Newell's Old Boys | | Racing Club | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |