Bulgaria 2007/08A Group |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | CSKA | 30 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 53 - 11 | 78 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 31 - 5 | 41 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 22 - 6 | 37 | ||||
2. | Levski | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 56 - 19 | 62 | CL | 12 | 0 | 3 | 37 - 10 | 36 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19 - 9 | 26 | |||
3. | Lokomotiv Sofia | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 47 - 28 | 57 | UC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26 - 15 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 21 - 13 | 27 | |||
4. | Liteks | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 51 - 26 | 56 | UC | 10 | 5 | 0 | 32 - 9 | 35 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19 - 17 | 21 | |||
5. | Cherno More | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 39 - 28 | 48 | UC | 9 | 4 | 2 | 21 - 8 | 31 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18 - 20 | 17 | |||
6. | Chernomorets | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 39 - 32 | 47 | IC | 10 | 3 | 2 | 19 - 9 | 33 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 20 - 23 | 14 | |||
7. | Slavia | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 38 - 28 | 47 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 25 - 7 | 34 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13 - 21 | 13 | ||||
8. | Pirin-Blagoevgrad | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 33 - 29 | 46 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 19 - 13 | 27 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14 - 16 | 19 | ||||
9. | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 37 - 28 | 43 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 23 - 8 | 31 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14 - 20 | 12 | ||||
10. | Vihren | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 26 - 29 | 33 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18 - 14 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 8 - 15 | 11 | ||||
11. | Spartak | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 21 - 34 | 31 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 14 - 12 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 7 - 22 | 9 | ||||
12. | Botev | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 36 - 54 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24 - 13 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 12 - 41 | 5 | ||||
13. | Belasitsa | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 23 - 43 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16 - 19 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 - 24 | 5 | ||||
14. | Beroe | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 23 - 39 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 19 - 15 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 - 24 | 4 | ||||
15. | Vidima-Rakovski | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 17 - 61 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11 - 19 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6 - 42 | 2 | ||||
16. | Marek | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 16 - 66 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 11 - 33 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 5 - 33 | 3 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
17.05.2008 18:00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | | Beroe | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Sofia |
10.05.2008 18:00 | Beroe | | Pirin-Blagoevgrad | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
Stara Zagora |
04.05.2008 18:00 | Vidima-Rakovski | | Beroe | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Sevlievo |
30.04.2008 17:00 | Beroe | | Spartak | 0:0 | |||
Stara Zagora |
25.04.2008 17:00 | Belasitsa | | Beroe | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Petrich |
20.04.2008 17:00 | Beroe | | Liteks | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Stara Zagora |
13.04.2008 17:00 | Vihren | | Beroe | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Sandanski |
09.04.2008 17:00 | Beroe | | CSKA | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Stara Zagora |
05.04.2008 19:00 | Chernomorets | | Beroe | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Burgas |
29.03.2008 15:30 | Beroe | | Botev | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Stara Zagora |
23.03.2008 15:30 | Marek | | Beroe | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Dupnitsa |
19.03.2008 15:30 | Beroe | | Cherno More | 0:0 | |||
Stara Zagora |
15.03.2008 15:30 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Beroe | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Plovdiv |
08.03.2008 15:30 | Beroe | | Levski | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Stara Zagora |
01.03.2008 15:30 | Beroe | | Slavia | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Stara Zagora |
08.12.2007 14:00 | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1:3 (0:3) | |||
Stara Zagora |
01.12.2007 14:00 | Pirin-Blagoevgrad | | Beroe | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Blagoevgrad |
24.11.2007 14:30 | Beroe | | Vidima-Rakovski | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Stara Zagora |
10.11.2007 14:30 | Spartak | | Beroe | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Varna |
03.11.2007 14:30 | Beroe | | Belasitsa | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Stara Zagora |
27.10.2007 14:30 | Liteks | | Beroe | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Lovech |
20.10.2007 16:00 | Beroe | | Vihren | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Stara Zagora |
07.10.2007 18:00 | CSKA | | Beroe | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Sofia |
29.09.2007 17:00 | Beroe | | Chernomorets | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Stara Zagora |
22.09.2007 17:00 | Botev | | Beroe | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Plovdiv |
15.09.2007 17:00 | Beroe | | Marek | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Stara Zagora |
01.09.2007 17:00 | Cherno More | | Beroe | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Varna |
25.08.2007 18:00 | Beroe | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0:0 | |||
Stara Zagora |
18.08.2007 18:00 | Levski | | Beroe | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Sofia |
12.08.2007 18:00 | Slavia | | Beroe | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Sofia |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
13:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:10 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
19:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:15 | |
17:15 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
20:15 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
21:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
12:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 aet | |
2:0 aet | |
2:1 aet | |
0:2 | |
1:0 aet | |
1:3* | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |