Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 19.05.2024 | | FK Murom | | Veles | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 15.05.2024 | | FK Ufa | | FK Murom | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Ufa |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 05.05.2024 | | Chaika | | FK Murom | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Peschanokopskoye |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 28.04.2024 | | FK Murom | | Rotor | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Murom |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 14.04.2024 | | Rodina-2 | | FK Murom | | 5:2 (3:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 07.04.2024 | | Veles | | FK Murom | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Domodedovo |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Gold |
| 30.03.2024 | | FK Novosibirsk | | FK Murom | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Gold |
| 12.11.2023 | | Rotor | | FK Murom | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Volgograd |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Gold |
| 29.10.2023 | | FK Murom | | Chaika | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Gold |
| 01.10.2023 | | FK Murom | | FK Krasnodar-2 | | 2:3 (1:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Gold |
| 17.09.2023 | | FK Murom | | FK Ufa | | 0:3 (0:3) |
| Murom |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Gold |
| 19.08.2023 | | Dynamo Bryansk | | FK Murom | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Bryansk |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, First Stage, Group Gold |
| 30.07.2023 | | FK Murom | | Irtysh | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2A |
| 28.05.2023 | | FK Murom | | Zorkiy | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2A |
| 29.04.2023 | | Zorkiy | | FK Murom | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnogorsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 13.11.2022 | | Tekstilshchik | | FK Murom | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 06.11.2022 | | FK Chertanovo | | FK Murom | | 2:1 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 20.10.2022 | | Torpedo-2 | | FK Murom | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 14.08.2022 | | Dynamo Vologda | | FK Murom | | 3:2 (1:1) |
| Vologda |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 16.07.2022 | | FK Murom | | Tekstilshchik | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 15.05.2022 | | FK Murom | | Kairat | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 11.05.2022 | | Leningradets | | FK Murom | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2A |
| 16.04.2022 | | Kairat | | FK Murom | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Odintsovo Central Stadium |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 10.10.2021 | | Shinnik | | FK Murom | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Yaroslavl |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 18.09.2021 | | FK Murom | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 14.09.2021 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Murom | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 04.09.2021 | | Khimik | | FK Murom | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Dzerzhinsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 15.08.2021 | | FK Murom | | Shinnik | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 2, subgroup 2 |
| 01.08.2021 | | FK Murom | | Volna | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 15.06.2021 | | Znamya Truda | | FK Murom | | 4:1 (1:1) |
| Orekhovo-Zuyevo |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 23.05.2021 | | Dynamo-2 | | FK Murom | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khimki |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 18.05.2021 | | FK Murom | | Leningradets | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 29.04.2021 | | Torpedo | | FK Murom | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 17.04.2021 | | FK Murom | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 12.04.2021 | | FK Tver | | FK Murom | | 4:1 (2:0) |
| Tver |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 07.11.2020 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | FK Murom | | 3:1 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 01.11.2020 | | FK Smolensk | | FK Murom | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Smolensk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 16.10.2020 | | Zenit Irkutsk | | FK Murom | | 2:1 (0:0) * |
| Irkutsk |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 13.10.2020 | | FK Chita | | FK Murom | | 1:0 (1:0) * |
| Chita |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 09.10.2020 | | FK Murom | | FK Tver | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 03.10.2020 | | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | | FK Murom | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 20.09.2020 | | FK Murom | | Torpedo | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2020/21, Second division, Group 2 |
| 23.08.2020 | | FK Murom | | Dynamo-2 | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 02.11.2019 | | FK Murom | | Rodina | | 3:4 (1:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 05.10.2019 | | FK Murom | | Veles | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Murom |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 21.09.2019 | | FK Murom | | FK Dolgoprudny | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 25.08.2019 | | Leningradets | | FK Murom | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 16.08.2019 | | FK Murom | | Olimp | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2019/20, Second division, West |
| 16.07.2019 | | FK Murom | | Zenit-2 | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 19.05.2019 | | FK Murom | | Znamya Truda | | 1:3 (0:2) |
| Murom |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 13.04.2019 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | FK Murom | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 10.11.2018 | | Veles | | FK Murom | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 22.09.2018 | | Pskov-747 | | FK Murom | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Pskov |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 02.09.2018 | | FK Murom | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | 1:3 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 26.08.2018 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | FK Murom | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 10.08.2018 | | Tekstilshchik | | FK Murom | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Ivanovo |
Russia 2018/19, Second division, West |
| 18.07.2018 | | FK Chertanovo-2 | | FK Murom | | 3:2 (2:1) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 27.05.2018 | | FK Murom | | Pskov-747 | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 20.05.2018 | | FK Chertanovo | | FK Murom | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 16.05.2018 | | FK Murom | | FK Kolomna | | 1:2 (1:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 20.04.2018 | | FK Murom | | Veles | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 13.04.2018 | | Lokomotiv-Kazanka | | FK Murom | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Moscow |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 06.04.2018 | | FK Murom | | FK Dolgoprudny | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Murom |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 11.11.2017 | | Dynamo-2 | | FK Murom | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Saint Petersburg |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 04.11.2017 | | FK Murom | | TsRFSO | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Murom |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 24.08.2017 | | FK Dolgoprudny | | FK Murom | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 2017/18, Second division, West |
| 03.08.2017 | | FK Murom | | Tekstilshchik | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Murom |