02.09.2014 < | Football matches for 3.09.2014 | > 04.09.2014 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:00 | Barbados | | Suriname | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Fort-de-France | |||||||||
21:00 | Martinique | | Bonaire | 6:0 (1:0) | |||||
Fort-de-France |
Day 1 | |||||||||
16:30 | French Guiana | | Grenada | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bayamón | |||||||||
19:30 | Puerto Rico | | Curaçao | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Bayamón |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:00 | Dominican Republic | | Saint Vincent and Grenadines | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
St. John's | |||||||||
19:00 | Antigua and Barbuda | | Anguilla | 6:0 (3:0) | |||||
St. John's |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:30 | Dominica | | Guyana | 0:0 | |||||
Bassterre | |||||||||
20:30 | Saint Kitts and Nevis | | Saint Lucia | 0:0 | |||||
Bassterre |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:30 | Honduras | | Belize | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Washington | |||||||||
21:30 | El Salvador | | Guatemala | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Washington |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:30 | Costa Rica | | Nicaragua | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Washington |
Day 1 | |||||||||
16:00 | Myanmar | | Palestine | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Manila | |||||||||
19:00 | Philippines | | Taiwan | 5:1 (2:0) | |||||
Manila |
18:30 | Lithuania | | UAE | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Austria, Linz | |||||||||
19:00 | Russia | | Azerbaijan | 4:0 (3:0) | |||||
Khimki | |||||||||
19:45 | Ireland | | Oman | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dublin | |||||||||
20:00 | England | | Norway | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
London | |||||||||
20:00 | Morocco | | Qatar | 0:0 | |||||
Casablanca | |||||||||
20:00 | Ukraine | | Moldova | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
20:00 | Denmark | | Turkey | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Odense | |||||||||
20:15 | Czech Republic | | USA | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Praha | |||||||||
20:45 | Germany | | Argentina | 2:4 (0:2) | |||||
Düsseldorf | |||||||||
20:45 | Latvia | | Armenia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Rīga |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
22:00 | Vitória | | Sport | 2:1 (1:0) | 1:0 (1:0) | 3:1 | |||
Salvador | |||||||||
22:00 | Goiás | | Fluminense | 1:0 (0:0) | 1:2 (0:2) | 2:2 | |||
Goiânia | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
14:00 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Estudiantes | 0:0 | |||||
La Plata | |||||||||
21:15 | Godoy Cruz | | River Plate Buenos Aires | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Mendoza |
Day 5 | |||||||||
18:00 | Chernomorets | | TSK | 0:0 | |||||
Novorossiysk | |||||||||
19:30 | SKChF | | FK Krasnodar-2 | 2:4 (2:2) | |||||
Sevastopol |
Day 5 | |||||||||
18:00 | MITOS | | FK Astrakhan | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Novocherkassk |
Day 8 | |||||||||
18:00 | Neftekhimik | | Nosta | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Nizhnekamsk |
19:30 | Darlington 1883 | | West Auckland Town | 3:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Darlington | |||||||||
19:45 | Cleethorpes Town | | Gresley | 5:4 aet (1:2, 3:3)* | |||||
Grimsby | |||||||||
19:45 | Horsham YMCA | | Redhill | 0:2 (0:1)* | |||||
Horsham | |||||||||
19:45 | Welwyn Garden City | | Saffron Walden Town | 1:0 aet (0:0)* | |||||
Welwyn Garden City | |||||||||
19:45 | Sherborne Town | | Alresford Town | 4:0* | |||||
Sherborne | |||||||||
19:45 | Saltash United | | Shepton Mallet | 1:0* | |||||
Saltash | |||||||||
19:45 | Croydon | | Epsom & Ewell | 4:1* | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:45 | North Shields | | Scarborough Athletic | 4:4 aet (2:2, 3:3), pen. 2:4* | |||||
North Shields |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:30 | Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba) | | América (Natal) | 2:0 (1:0) | 0:3 (0:2) | 2:3 | |||
Curitiba | |||||||||
19:30 | Santa Rita (Boca da Mata) | | Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte) | 1:2 (1:0) | 0:5 (0:3) | 1:7 | |||
Arapiraca | |||||||||
22:00 | Corinthians (São Paulo) | | Bragantino (Bragança Paulista) | 3:1 (3:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 3:2 | |||
São Paulo | |||||||||
22:00 | Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro) | | Coritiba (Coritiba) | 3:0 aet (1:0, 3:0), pen. 3:2 | 0:3 (0:0) | 3:3 | |||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
22:00 | Ceará (Fortaleza) | | Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro) | 3:4 (2:2) | 2:1 (2:0) | 5:5 | |||
Fortaleza | |||||||||
22:00 | Santos (Santos) | | Grêmio (Porto Alegre) | +:-* | 2:0 (2:0) | 2:0 | |||
Santos |
19:00 | Philadelphia Union | | Toronto | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Chester | |||||||||
19:30 | New England Revolution | | Sporting Kansas City | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Foxborough | |||||||||
19:30 | Chivas USA | | Seattle Sounders | 2:4 (0:4) | |||||
Carson |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | DC United | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 52-37 | 59 | ||
2. | New England Revolution | 34 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 51-46 | 55 | ||
3. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 52-42 | 52 | ||
4. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 55-50 | 50 | ||
5. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 48-41 | 49 | ||
6. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 51-51 | 42 | ||
7. | Toronto | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 44-54 | 41 | ||
8. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 39-58 | 39 | ||
9. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 6 | 18 | 10 | 41-51 | 36 | ||
10. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 38-58 | 28 |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
19:15 | |
20:30 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
14:30* | |
15:30 | |
17:45 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00* | |
16:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
12:15 | |
12:15 | |
14:30 | |
16:45 | |
16:45 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
16:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:05 | |
19:00 | |
20:45 | |
17:00 | |
19:20 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
4:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:4 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |