Russia 2014/15, Second divisionUrals-Volga, First StageZenit-Izhevsk, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | KAMAZ | 20 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 35 - 5 | 48 | A | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24 - 2 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 11 - 3 | 22 | |||
2. | Zenit-Izhevsk | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 34 - 18 | 37 | A | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17 - 11 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17 - 7 | 19 | |||
3. | FK Chelyabinsk | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 24 - 17 | 35 | A | 6 | 0 | 4 | 12 - 8 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12 - 9 | 17 | |||
4. | Rubin-2 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 34 - 20 | 34 | A | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18 - 12 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16 - 8 | 18 | |||
5. | Volga Ulyanovsk | 20 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 27 - 11 | 33 | A | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12 - 1 | 20 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 15 - 10 | 13 | |||
6. | Syzran-2003 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 29 - 18 | 30 | A | 6 | 3 | 1 | 22 - 5 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 - 13 | 9 | |||
7. | Nosta | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 15 - 26 | 22 | B | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 - 11 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8 - 15 | 10 | |||
8. | Neftekhimik | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 19 - 29 | 19 | B | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 - 13 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 - 16 | 7 | |||
9. | Lada-Tolyatti | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 21 - 31 | 19 | B | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14 - 16 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 - 15 | 7 | |||
10. | Dynamo Kirov | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 13 - 31 | 15 | B | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 - 11 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 - 20 | 3 | |||
11. | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 20 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 12 - 57 | 8 | B | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4 - 25 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 - 32 | 4 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
24.04.2015 17:00 | Dynamo Kirov | | Zenit-Izhevsk | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Kirov |
26.10.2014 14:00 | Zenit-Izhevsk | | Syzran-2003 | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Izhevsk |
16.10.2014 18:00 | Zenit-Izhevsk | | Neftekhimik | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Izhevsk |
10.10.2014 18:00 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Zenit-Izhevsk | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Yoshkar-Ola |
28.09.2014 18:30 | Lada-Tolyatti | | Zenit-Izhevsk | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Tolyatti |
17.09.2014 18:00 | Nosta | | Zenit-Izhevsk | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Novotroitsk |
12.09.2014 18:00 | Zenit-Izhevsk | | Dynamo Kirov | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Izhevsk |
15.08.2014 18:30 | Zenit-Izhevsk | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 7:2 (4:1) | |||
Izhevsk |
07.08.2014 18:30 | FK Chelyabinsk | | Zenit-Izhevsk | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Chelyabinsk |
01.08.2014 19:00 | Zenit-Izhevsk | | Lada-Tolyatti | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Izhevsk |
24.07.2014 18:00 | Rubin-2 | | Zenit-Izhevsk | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Kazan |
Local time
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:15 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |