28.09.2003 < | Football matches for 29.09.2003 | > 30.09.2003 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
South Korea | | Nepal | 16:0 (6:0) | ||||||
South Korea, Incheon | |||||||||
Vietnam | | Oman | 0:6 (0:5) | ||||||
South Korea, Incheon |
Day 34 | |||||||||
16:30 | Dynamo-Mashinostroitel | | Nosta | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kirov | |||||||||
17:00 | Dynamo Izhevsk | | Volga | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Izhevsk | |||||||||
17:00 | KAMAZ | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 5:0 (2:0) | |||||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||||
17:00 | Lokomotiv-NN | | Gazovik | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
17:00 | Metallurg-Metiznik | | Alnas | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Uralets | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Nizhny Tagil | |||||||||
17:30 | Lukoil | | Lada-SOK | 4:0 (0:0) | |||||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Sodovik | | Neftyanik | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sterlitamak |
Day 22 | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | Tarpeda-SKA | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Minsk |
Day 11 | |||||||||
Walsall | | Gillingham | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Walsall |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Norwich City | 46 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 79-39 | 94 | ||
2. | West Bromwich | 46 | 25 | 11 | 10 | 64-42 | 86 | ||
3. | Sunderland | 46 | 22 | 13 | 11 | 62-45 | 79 | ||
4. | West Ham United | 46 | 19 | 17 | 10 | 67-45 | 74 | ||
5. | Ipswich Town | 46 | 21 | 10 | 15 | 84-72 | 73 | ||
6. | Crystal Palace | 46 | 21 | 10 | 15 | 72-61 | 73 | ||
7. | Wigan Athletic | 46 | 18 | 17 | 11 | 60-45 | 71 | ||
8. | Sheffield United | 46 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 65-56 | 71 | ||
9. | Reading | 46 | 20 | 10 | 16 | 55-57 | 70 | ||
10. | Millwall | 46 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 55-48 | 69 |
Hyde United | | Ashton United | 1:2* | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
20:00 | |
2:0 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |