Norway 2003

Tippeligaen

Relegation play-off

Stabæk, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rosenborg26194368 - 2861CL92232 - 1829102136 - 1032
2.Bodø/Glimt26145745 - 3047UC72420 - 142373325 - 1624
3.Stabæk26119651 - 3542UC64325 - 162255326 - 1920
4.Odd261151046 - 4338UC64331 - 192251715 - 2416
5.Viking26910746 - 343763426 - 152137320 - 1916
6.Brann26107945 - 473771530 - 232236415 - 2415
7.Lillestrøm26107933 - 353774219 - 122533714 - 2312
8.Sogndal2698943 - 463574227 - 132524716 - 3310
9.Molde26941332 - 413162521 - 162032811 - 2511
10.Lyn26861234 - 453043619 - 211543615 - 2415
11.Tromsø26851330 - 522944515 - 161641815 - 3613
12.Ålesund26771230 - 432845419 - 181732811 - 2511
13.Vålerenga266101030 - 332845420 - 171725610 - 1611
14.Bryne26711835 - 562271528 - 182200137 - 380

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 20
Day 19
Day 16
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 3
Day 2
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 186
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 24

Wydad CasablancaEspérance

23:00

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyFK Krasnodar-3

0:3

DynamoChernomorets

15:30

ChaikaBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

Mashuk-KMVSpartak-Nalchik

17:00

Spartak VlVolgar

17:00

Legion-DynamoUrozhay

17:00

DruzhbaAngusht

18:00

 

AlashkertBanants

17:00

Ararat-ArmeniaArtsakh

17:00

 

Dynamo MnIsloch

17:00

BATEFK Slutsk

18:45

LuchFK Homel

20:45

 

SioniMetalurgi

17:00

Dinamo TbTorpedo

19:00

DilaSaburtalo

21:00

 

SundsvallAIK

19:00

 

KalevPaide

19:00

KuressaareTulevik

19:30

 

Orlando CityLos Angeles Galaxy

19:00

Real Salt LakeAtlanta United

19:00

Los AngelesMontreal Impact

19:30

 

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHenan Jianye

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, May 22

ZuliaPalestino

2:1

Deportivo CaliPeñarol

1:1

Sol de AméricaBotafogo

0:1

La EquidadDeportivo Santaní

2:0

LiverpoolCaracas

1:0

GyeongnamJohor Darul Ta'zim

2:0

Kashima AntlersShandong Luneng Taishan

2:1

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoDaegu

1:0

Melbourne VictorySanfrecce Hiroshima

1:3

Atlético ParanaenseRiver Plate

1:0

 

Lokomotiv (Moscow)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

1:0

 

FK LvivZorya

0:0

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

1:1

ShahtarDynamo

1:1

 

FK VitebskEnergetik-BDU

3:0

Tarpeda-BelAZShakhtsyor

0:1

 

BFC DaugavaVentspils

0:3

RFSValmiera

0:1

 

Žalgiris KStumbras

4:3

SūduvaŽalgiris V

1:0

 

MariborKrško

2:0

CeljeRudar

0:2

OlimpijaMura

1:0

GoricaAluminij

0:0

TriglavDomžale

1:4

 

TransMaardu

5:1

TammekaFlora

0:2

 

Sampaio Correa (São Luis)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

0:1

São Paulo (São Paulo)Baré (Boa Vista)

0:1

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

0:0

 

New York Red BullsVancouver Whitecaps

2:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

22.05.2019 – 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru