01.09.2003 < | Football matches for 2.09.2003 | > 03.09.2003 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Mauritius | | Seychelles | 0:0 | ||||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Provincial Osorno | | Universidad Católica | 1:2 (1:2), pen. 3:5 | 1:0 (1:0) | 2:2 | ||||
Osorno |
Day 28 | |||||||||
Elektronika | | Sodovik | 1:7 (1:4) | ||||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
17:00 | Lada-SOK | | Dynamo-Mashinostroitel | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Dimitrovgrad | |||||||||
17:00 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Zenit | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Volzhsky | |||||||||
17:00 | Energetik | | Metallurg-Metiznik | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Uren | |||||||||
17:30 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Lokomotiv-NN | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Yoshkar-Ola | |||||||||
18:00 | Alnas | | Nosta | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Almetyevsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Neftyanik | | Gazovik | 0:0 | |||||
Ufa | |||||||||
18:00 | Uralets | | Dynamo Izhevsk | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Nizhny Tagil | |||||||||
18:30 | Lukoil | | KAMAZ | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Volga | | Tobol | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Ulyanovsk |
Hemel Hempstead Town | | Enfield | 2:3* | ||||||
Hythe Town | | Croydon | 1:1, pen. 5:4* | ||||||
Glapwell | | Grosvenor Park | 2:0* | ||||||
Trafford | | Hall Road Rangers | 3:1* | ||||||
London Colney | | Ware | 0:1* | ||||||
Buxton | | Gresley Rovers | 4:0* | ||||||
Clevedon Town | | Frome Town | 2:3* | ||||||
Salford City | | Tow Law Town | 4:3* | ||||||
Welton Rovers | | Minehead | 2:1* | ||||||
Billingham Town | | Brigg Town | 1:0* | ||||||
Rossington Main | | Durham City | 0:1* | ||||||
Chorley | | Billingham Synthonia | 3:1* | ||||||
Clapton | | Edgware Town | 0:1* | ||||||
AFC Wallingford | | Sawbridgeworth | 2:0* | ||||||
Boston Town | | Belper Town | 0:1* | ||||||
Hallen | | Evesham United | 2:1* | ||||||
Bournemouth Amateurs | | Taunton Town | 0:5* | ||||||
Rothwell Town | | Barton Rovers | 3:0* | ||||||
Kendal Town | | Guisborough Town | 2:2, pen. 7:8* | ||||||
East Thurrock United | | Hanwell Town | 6:3* | ||||||
Ilkeston Town | | Rocester | 3:1* | ||||||
Colwyn Bay | | Blackpool Mechanics | 3:1* | ||||||
Leyton | | Norwich United | 2:1* | ||||||
Ipswich Wanderers | | Beaconsfield SYCOB | 2:1* | ||||||
Ramsbottom United | | Woodley Sports | 3:0* | ||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||
21:00 | Villarreal | | Real Madrid | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Villarreal | |||||||||
21:30 | Atlético Osasuna | | Valencia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Pamplona | |||||||||
21:45 | Real Sociedad | | Celta de Vigo | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
San Sebastián |
Arbroath | | Raith Rovers | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Ayr United | | Dumbarton | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Cowdenbeath | | Alloa Athletic | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
East Fife | | Airdrie United | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
East Stirlingshire | | Ross County | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Elgin City | | Brechin City | 0:4 (0:1) | ||||||
Forfar Athletic | | Berwick Rangers | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Gretna | | Peterhead | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Hamilton Academical | | Albion Rovers | 3:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Inverness | | Queen's Park | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Montrose | | Stirling Albion | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
St. Mirren | | St. Johnstone | 0:2 aet (0:0, 0:0) | ||||||
Stenhousemuir | | Queen of the South | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:45 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |