Belarus 2003Top leagueNeman, Losses |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | FK Homel | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 56 - 12 | 74 | CL | 13 | 2 | 0 | 33 - 5 | 41 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 23 - 7 | 33 | |||
2. | BATE | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 70 - 21 | 66 | UC | 12 | 2 | 1 | 36 - 8 | 38 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 34 - 13 | 28 | |||
3. | Dynamo Minsk | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 62 - 24 | 64 | IC | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32 - 12 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 30 - 12 | 32 | |||
4. | Tarpeda-SKA | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 54 - 20 | 64 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 29 - 10 | 36 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25 - 10 | 28 | ||||
5. | Shakhtsyor | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 60 - 23 | 64 | UC | 12 | 3 | 0 | 35 - 5 | 39 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25 - 18 | 25 | |||
6. | Tarpeda | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 44 - 25 | 49 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25 - 12 | 28 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19 - 13 | 21 | ||||
7. | Neman | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 24 - 35 | 39 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 15 - 14 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 9 - 21 | 16 | ||||
8. | Naftan | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 39 - 49 | 35 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24 - 25 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15 - 24 | 14 | ||||
9. | Dnepr-Transmash | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 38 - 46 | 34 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19 - 18 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19 - 28 | 13 | ||||
10. | Belshina | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 44 - 50 | 32 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 22 - 19 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 22 - 31 | 11 | ||||
11. | Dynamo Brest | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 21 - 49 | 27 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 8 - 19 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13 - 30 | 15 | ||||
12. | Zvyazda-VA-BDU | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 23 - 64 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 12 - 31 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11 - 33 | 9 | ||||
13. | Darida | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 22 - 45 | 25 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 18 - 21 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 4 - 24 | 5 | ||||
14. | Slavia | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 29 - 64 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17 - 35 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12 - 29 | 9 | ||||
15. | Lokomotiv | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 16 - 42 | 24 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13 - 16 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 3 - 26 | 7 | ||||
16. | Molodechno-2000 | 30 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 19 - 52 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 - 25 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11 - 27 | 7 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
09.11.2003 14:00 | Neman | | Shakhtsyor | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Hrodna |
05.11.2003 14:00 | Tarpeda | | Neman | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Zhodzina |
26.10.2003 14:00 | FK Homel | | Neman | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Gomel |
11.10.2003 15:30 | Neman | | BATE | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Hrodna |
14.09.2003 16:00 | Neman | | Tarpeda-SKA | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Hrodna |
19.07.2003 18:00 | Shakhtsyor | | Neman | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Salihorsk |
09.07.2003 18:00 | Zvyazda VA-BDU | | Neman | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Minsk |
02.07.2003 18:30 | Neman | | FK Homel | 1:4 (0:1) | |||
Hrodna |
14.06.2003 18:00 | BATE | | Neman | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Barysaw |
12.05.2003 17:00 | Tarpeda-SKA | | Neman | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Minsk |
04.05.2003 17:00 | Slavia | | Neman | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Mazyr |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 aet | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3* | |
2:2* | |
* | |
+:- | |
0:3* | |
1:7* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
4:0* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |