USSR, first league 1986 |
| 26.10.1986 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Iskra | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 23.10.1986 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Shinnik | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 08.10.1986 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Lokomotiv | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 05.10.1986 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Fakel | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 16.09.1986 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Atlantas | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 27.08.1986 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Nistru | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 09.08.1986 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Rotor | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 05.08.1986 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | CSKA | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 22.07.1986 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Kolos | | 4:2 (2:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 09.07.1986 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 4:2 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 31.05.1986 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Pakhtakor | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1986 |
| 20.04.1986 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Kotaik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 14.11.1985 | | Dynamo Batumi | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Batumi |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 05.11.1985 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Pamir | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 15.10.1985 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Shinnik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 20.09.1985 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Dynamo Batumi | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 17.09.1985 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Dynamo Stavropol | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1985, Group A |
| 11.08.1985 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Kotaik | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1985, East |
| 28.06.1985 | | Iskra | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Smolensk |
USSR, first league 1985, East |
| 20.06.1985 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Zvezda | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1985, East |
| 03.06.1985 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Kuzbass | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1985, East |
| 30.05.1985 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Shinnik | | 5:1 (2:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1985, East |
| 27.05.1985 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Lokomotiv | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1985, East |
| 09.05.1985 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Rotor | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1985, East |
| 06.05.1985 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Krylya Sovetov | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1985, East |
| 29.04.1985 | | Zvezda | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 2:3 (1:0) |
| Jizzax |
USSR, first league 1985, East |
| 16.04.1985 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Iskra | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1985, East |
| 10.04.1985 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Pamir | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 04.11.1984 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Tavriya | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 31.10.1984 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Nistru | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 13.10.1984 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Spartak | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 09.10.1984 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Guria | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 03.09.1984 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Iskra | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 31.08.1984 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Shinnik | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 23.08.1984 | | Rotor | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 2:4 (0:2) |
| Volgograd |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 17.08.1984 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Metallurg | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 14.08.1984 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Kolos | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 10.07.1984 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Pamir | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 07.07.1984 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Zvezda | | 5:2 (2:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 22.06.1984 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Dynamo | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 03.06.1984 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | SKA Karpaty | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1984 |
| 30.04.1984 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Kuzbass | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 05.11.1983 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Kairat | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 23.10.1983 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Kuzbass | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 14.10.1983 | | Dynamo | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Kirov |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 02.10.1983 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Tekstilshchik | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 09.09.1983 | | Tavriya | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Simferopol |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 15.06.1983 | | Tekstilshchik | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Ivanovo |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 10.06.1983 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Iskra | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 07.06.1983 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Dnepr | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 24.05.1983 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Tavriya | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 07.05.1983 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Rotor | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 20.04.1983 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Guria | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1983 |
| 17.04.1983 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 05.11.1982 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Rotor | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 26.10.1982 | | Spartak | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Kostroma |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 13.10.1982 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | SKA Karpaty | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 10.10.1982 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Nistru | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 27.09.1982 | | SKA Kiev | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Kiev |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 14.09.1982 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Tavriya | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 01.09.1982 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Pamir | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 16.06.1982 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Lokomotiv | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 11.06.1982 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | SKA Kiev | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 07.06.1982 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Zarya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 21.05.1982 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Metallurg | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 07.05.1982 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Daugava | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 21.04.1982 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Dynamo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1982 |
| 17.04.1982 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Shinnik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 29.10.1981 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | SKA Kiev | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 14.10.1981 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Buston | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 10.10.1981 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Pamir | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 24.09.1981 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Spartak Kostroma | | 3:1 (0:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 20.09.1981 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Shinnik | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 15.09.1981 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Kuzbass | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 27.08.1981 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Guria | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 23.08.1981 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Torpedo | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 09.08.1981 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Metallurg | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 17.07.1981 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Traktor | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 22.06.1981 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Dynamo | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 04.06.1981 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Lokomotiv | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 12.05.1981 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Zhalgiris | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 03.05.1981 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Nistru | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 15.04.1981 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Karpaty | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1981 |
| 11.04.1981 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Prikarpatye | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 02.11.1980 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Spartak Ivano-Frankovsk | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 29.10.1980 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | SKA Odessa | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 10.10.1980 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 06.10.1980 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Iskra | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 23.09.1980 | | Shinnik | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Yaroslavl |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 18.09.1980 | | Uralmash | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:2 (1:2) |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 14.09.1980 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Krylya Sovetov | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 30.08.1980 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Buston | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 26.08.1980 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Pamir | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 12.08.1980 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Kolos | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 08.08.1980 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Dnepr | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 12.07.1980 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Dynamo | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 20.06.1980 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Tavriya | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 16.06.1980 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Metallurg | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 28.05.1980 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Uralmash | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 22.05.1980 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Fakel | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 18.05.1980 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Shinnik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 02.05.1980 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Guria | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 28.04.1980 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Torpedo | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first league 1980 |
| 10.04.1980 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Zarya | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 20.08.1970 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | SKA Kiev | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 25.07.1970 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 17.07.1970 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Kuban | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 25.06.1970 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Uralmash | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 01.06.1970 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Volgar | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 21.05.1970 | | Krylya Sovetov | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kuybyshev |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 02.05.1970 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Alga | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, first group A 1970 |
| 28.04.1970 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Stroitel | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Final |
| 31.10.1969 | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Simferopol |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| 11.10.1969 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Metallurg Kuybyshev | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| 07.10.1969 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Sokol | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| 03.10.1969 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Volgar | | 2:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| 13.09.1969 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, tournament for places 1-12 |
| 05.09.1969 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Volga Gorkiy | | 5:0 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 1 |
| 23.08.1969 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | SKA Chita | | 2:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 1 |
| 08.08.1969 | | Kuzbass | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 1 |
| 26.07.1969 | | Rassvet | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:1 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 1 |
| 18.07.1969 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 1 |
| 06.07.1969 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Kalininets | | 4:2 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 1 |
| 02.07.1969 | | Luch | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:3 |
| Vladivostok |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 1 |
| 09.06.1969 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Kuzbass | | 4:0 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 1 |
| 05.06.1969 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Tomles | | 1:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 1 |
| 31.05.1969 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Aeroflot | | 2:1 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 1 |
| 25.05.1969 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Rassvet | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 1 |
| 03.05.1969 | | Kalininets | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 2:3 |
| Sverdlovsk |
USSR, second group A 1969, Group 2, zone 1 |
| 28.04.1969 | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:3 |
| Chelyabinsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 08.11.1968 | | Metallurg Chimkent | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 23.10.1968 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Shakhtyor | | 3:1 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 29.09.1968 | | Selenga | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:2 |
| Ulan-Ude |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 23.09.1968 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Tomles | | 1:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 15.09.1968 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Kuzbass | | 1:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 30.08.1968 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | SKA Chita | | 1:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 20.08.1968 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Neftyanik | | 3:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 16.08.1968 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Pamir | | 1:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 12.08.1968 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Energetik | | 2:1 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 30.07.1968 | | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:3 |
| Aşgabat |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 21.06.1968 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Aeroflot | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 17.06.1968 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Selenga | | 2:1 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 13.06.1968 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Rassvet | | 2:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 06.06.1968 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Luch | | 1:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 06.05.1968 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Zarafshan | | 1:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 02.05.1968 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | 2:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 28.04.1968 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Politotdel | | 2:1 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1968, Group 4 |
| 20.04.1968 | | Pamir | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:1 |
| Chkalovsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 26.09.1967 | | Kuzbass | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:2 |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 21.09.1967 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Temp | | 4:1 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 13.09.1967 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | SKA Novosibirsk | | 1:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 09.09.1967 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Zvezda Perm | | 3:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 05.09.1967 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Uralmash | | 2:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 08.08.1967 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Neftyanik | | 1:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 03.08.1967 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Alga | | 1:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 30.06.1967 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Irtysh | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 22.06.1967 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Kuzbass | | 3:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 17.06.1967 | | Temp | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:1 |
| Barnaul |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 07.06.1967 | | Zvezda Perm | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:3 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 28.05.1967 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Vostok | | 1:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 23.05.1967 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Shakhtyor | | 1:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 07.05.1967 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Politotdel | | 1:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1967, Group 3 |
| 13.04.1967 | | Energetik | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:1 |
| Dushanbe |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 01.10.1966 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Irtysh | | 1:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 16.08.1966 | | Vostok | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:1 |
| Ust-Kamenogorsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 02.08.1966 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Torpedo | | 2:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 28.06.1966 | | Irtysh | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:1 |
| Omsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 11.06.1966 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | SKA Novosibirsk | | 1:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 06.06.1966 | | Zvezda Perm | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:2 |
| Perm |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 27.05.1966 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | 1:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 17.05.1966 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Politotdel | | 2:1 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 12.05.1966 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Vostok | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 07.05.1966 | | Kuzbass | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:2 |
| Kemerovo |
USSR, second group A 1966, Group 3 |
| 02.05.1966 | | Torpedo | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:4 |
| Tomsk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 13.10.1962 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | 4:1 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 07.10.1962 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Khimik Kemerovo | | 1:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 03.10.1962 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 2:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 30.09.1962 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | | 3:2 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 23.08.1962 | | Luch | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 12.08.1962 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Angara | | 4:2 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 08.08.1962 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Tomich | | 1:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 01.08.1962 | | Irtysh | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:1 |
| Omsk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 27.07.1962 | | Temp | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:3 (0:2) |
| Barnaul |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 17.07.1962 | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:5 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 13.07.1962 | | Khimik Kemerovo | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 02.07.1962 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Zabaikalets | | 3:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 28.06.1962 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Amur | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 17.06.1962 | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 27.05.1962 | | Angara | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:2 |
| Irkutsk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 06.05.1962 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Temp | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1962, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 02.05.1962 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | SKA Novosibirsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, final |
| 04.11.1961 | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, final |
| 28.10.1961 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Volga Kalinin | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Krasnodar |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 01.10.1961 | | Metallurg Stalinsk-Kuznetsk | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 17.09.1961 | | Khimik Kemerovo | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 10.09.1961 | | Luch | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 03.09.1961 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Amur | | 2:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 27.08.1961 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Zabaikalets | | 6:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 20.08.1961 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Baikal | | 1:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 17.08.1961 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Angara | | 3:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 09.07.1961 | | Amur | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 28.06.1961 | | Baikal | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 23.06.1961 | | Angara | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 07.06.1961 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Luch | | 2:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 03.06.1961 | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 20.05.1961 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Khimik Kemerovo | | 3:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 14.05.1961 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Metallurg Stalinsk-Kuznetsk | | 4:1 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 07.05.1961 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Temp Barnaul | | 4:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1961, RSFSR, zone 6 |
| 02.05.1961 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | SKA Novosibirsk | | 2:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 16.10.1960 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 1:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 12.10.1960 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Luch | | 1:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 29.09.1960 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Irtysh | | 2:1 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 24.09.1960 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Sibselmash | | 2:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 11.09.1960 | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 25.08.1960 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | SKA Chita | | 3:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 14.08.1960 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | 5:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 24.07.1960 | | Metallurg Stalinsk-Kuznetsk | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Stalinsk |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 03.07.1960 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 2:1 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 28.06.1960 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Mashinostroitel | | 4:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 12.06.1960 | | Amur | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:3 |
| Blagoveshchensk Dynamo Stadium |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 07.06.1960 | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 01.06.1960 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Khimik Kemerovo | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 27.05.1960 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Temp Barnaul | | 3:2 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 22.05.1960 | | SKA Khabarovsk | | Metallurg Stalinsk-Kuznetsk | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 15.05.1960 | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:2 |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
USSR, class B 1960, RSFSR, zone 5 |
| 08.05.1960 | | Luch | | SKA Khabarovsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 11.10.1959 | | Luch | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | 0:2 |
| Vladivostok Avangard Stadium |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 06.09.1959 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | Sibelektromotor | | 2:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 16.08.1959 | | SKVO Chita | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | 2:4 |
| Chita |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 12.08.1959 | | Energiya Irkutsk | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | 0:2 |
| Irkutsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 01.07.1959 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | 2:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 28.06.1959 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | Energiya Irkutsk | | 3:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 21.06.1959 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | SKVO Chita | | 2:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 11.06.1959 | | Sibelektromotor | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | 2:5 |
| Tomsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 07.06.1959 | | Metallurg Stalinsk-Kuznetsk | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | 0:1 |
| Novokuznetsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 03.06.1959 | | Urozhay Barnaul | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | 1:2 |
| Barnaul |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 20.05.1959 | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | 0:2 |
| Krasnoyarsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 14.05.1959 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | Lokomotiv Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 2:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 10.05.1959 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | Sibselmash | | 1:0 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1959, Zone 7 |
| 02.05.1959 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | Irtysh | | 2:1 |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Final |
| 05.11.1958 | | SKVO Odessa | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | 1:2 |
| Rustavi |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| 21.09.1958 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | | 3:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| 14.09.1958 | | Lokomotiv Svobodny | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| 07.09.1958 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | Metallurg Stalinsk-Kuznetsk | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| 31.08.1958 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | Tomich | | 1:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| 17.08.1958 | | Khimik Kemerovo | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | 1:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| 12.08.1958 | | Irtysh | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | 2:5 |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| 07.08.1958 | | Sibselmash | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | 1:2 |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| 27.07.1958 | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | 0:3 (0:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| 02.07.1958 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | Lokomotiv Svobodny | | 5:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| 28.06.1958 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | Lokomotiv Ulan-Ude | | 3:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| 24.06.1958 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | Luch | | 2:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| 08.06.1958 | | Tomich | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | 1:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| 30.05.1958 | | Energiya Irkutsk | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1958, Zone 6 |
| 21.05.1958 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | Lokomotiv Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 4:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 19.09.1957 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | Lokomotiv Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 08.09.1957 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | Metallurg Stalinsk-Kuznetsk | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 04.09.1957 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | Urozhay Barnaul | | 3:1 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 25.08.1957 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | Krasnaya Zvezda | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 18.08.1957 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | Sibselmash | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 24.07.1957 | | Lokomotiv Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | 2:3 (1:1) |
| Komsomolsk-on-Amur |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 20.07.1957 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | Dynamo Vladivostok | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Khabarovsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 13.07.1957 | | Metallurg Stalinsk-Kuznetsk | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Stalinsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 07.07.1957 | | Urozhay Barnaul | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Barnaul |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 25.06.1957 | | Burevestnik | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Tomsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 20.06.1957 | | Sibselmash | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | 1:3 (1:2) |
| Novosibirsk |
USSR, class B 1957, Far East zone |
| 07.06.1957 | | SKVO Khabarovsk | | SKVO Chita | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Khabarovsk |