08.08.1986 < | Football matches for 9.08.1986 | > 10.08.1986 |
Day 6 | |||||||||
Spartak | | Torpedo Moscow | 4:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Moscow |
Day 27 | |||||||||
Kolos | | Rostselmash | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Nikopol | |||||||||
18:00 | Lokomotiv | | Pakhtakor | 0:0 | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:00 | Kotaik | | Nistru | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Abovyan | |||||||||
18:00 | Iskra | | Guria | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Smolensk | |||||||||
18:00 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Atlantas | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
18:00 | Fakel | | Pamir | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Voronezh | |||||||||
19:00 | Kuban | | Daugava | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
19:00 | Metallurg | | Dynamo Stavropol | 1:4 (0:2) | |||||
Zaporizhia | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA Khabarovsk | | Rotor | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Shinnik | | Spartak | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
20:00 | Dynamo Batumi | | SKA Karpaty | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Batumi |
Day 17 | |||||||||
Khimik Grodno | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Grodno |
Vostok | | Khimik Zhambyl | 0:4 | ||||||
Oskemen |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Meliorator Chimkent | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 63-28 | 43 | ||
2. | Khimik Zhambyl | 28 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 46-22 | 38 | ||
3. | Tselinnik Tselinograd | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 40-23 | 38 | ||
4. | Energetik | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 43-29 | 37 | ||
5. | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 45-29 | 36 | ||
6. | Spartak Semipalatinsk | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 48-34 | 33 | ||
7. | Aktyubinets | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 28-29 | 30 | ||
8. | Traktor | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 34-35 | 26 | ||
9. | Zhetysu | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 49-62 | 23 | ||
10. | Vostok | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 40-48 | 22 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Akademik | | Dimitrovgrad | 5:1 | ||||||
Beroe | | Slavia | 1:2 | ||||||
Pirin | | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2:1 | ||||||
Spartak Varna | | Etar | 2:1 | ||||||
CFKA Sredets | | Sliven | 2:1 | ||||||
Trakia | | Vratsa | 1:1 | ||||||
Chernomorets | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2:2 | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:00 | Eintracht | | Arminia | 2:3 | |||||
Braunschweig | |||||||||
15:00 | Wattenscheid | | Viktoria | 2:0 | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
15:00 | Hessen | | Rot-Weiß Essen | 2:2 | |||||
Kassel | |||||||||
15:00 | Stuttgarter Kickers | | Karlsruher | 2:0 | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:00 | Osnabrück | | Saarbrücken | 1:1 | |||||
Osnabrück | |||||||||
15:00 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | | Hannover 96 | 1:2 | |||||
Oberhausen | |||||||||
15:00 | Sankt Pauli | | Salmrohr | 3:0 | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
15:00 | Ulm 1846 | | Union | 3:1 | |||||
Ulm | |||||||||
15:00 | Fortuna | | Darmstadt 98 | 0:1 | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
15:00 | Freiburg | | Alemannia | 2:1 | |||||
Freiburg im Breisgau |
Day 1 | |||||||||
15:30 | Blau-Weiß | | Kaiserslautern | 1:4 (1:2) | |||||
West Berlin | |||||||||
15:30 | Bochum | | Köln | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
15:30 | Werder | | Nürnberg | 5:3 (0:2) | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayern | | Borussia Dortmund | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
München | |||||||||
15:30 | Eintracht | | Fortuna | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Schalke 04 | 4:2 (1:1) | |||||
Leverkusen |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Dundee United | | Aberdeen | 2:1 | ||||||
Dundee | |||||||||
Hamilton | | Clydebank | 0:1 | ||||||
Hamilton | |||||||||
Celtic | | Dundee | 1:0 | ||||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
Hibernian | | Rangers | 2:1 | ||||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
St. Mirren | | Hearts | 0:0 | ||||||
Paisley | |||||||||
Falkirk | | Motherwell | 1:1 | ||||||
Falkirk |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |