23.07.1960 < | Football matches for 24.07.1960 | > 25.07.1960 |
Day 19 | |||||||||
Dynamo Moscow | | SKA | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Moscow | |||||||||
Kalev | | Torpedo | 1:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Tallin Komsomol Stadium | |||||||||
Zenit | | Daugava | 2:2 (2:0) | ||||||
Leningrad | |||||||||
Spartak Yerevan | | Avangard | 4:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Yerevan | |||||||||
Moldova | | Pakhtakor | 2:5 (0:1) | ||||||
Kishinyov |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Trud Voronezh | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 58-18 | 46 | ||
2. | Spartak Leningrad | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 74-43 | 40 | ||
3. | Shakhtyor Stalinogorsk | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 51-32 | 39 | ||
4. | Raketa | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 46-30 | 38 | ||
5. | Znamya Truda | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 60-37 | 37 | ||
6. | Trudovye Rezervy Kursk | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 49-38 | 35 | ||
7. | Baltika | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 60-37 | 30 | ||
8. | Trud Tula | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39-43 | 28 | ||
9. | Lokomotiv Oryol | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 35-43 | 28 | ||
10. | Trudovye Rezervy Lipetsk | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 39-39 | 27 |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | | Metallurg Cherepovets | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Ivanovo |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Volga Kalinin | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 68-28 | 43 | ||
2. | Shinnik | 28 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 58-24 | 38 | ||
3. | Dynamo Kirov | 28 | 18 | 2 | 8 | 49-30 | 38 | ||
4. | Trud Glukhovo | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 47-27 | 37 | ||
5. | Torpedo Gorkiy | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 39-29 | 32 | ||
6. | Traktor Vladimir | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 34-29 | 32 | ||
7. | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 38-32 | 31 | ||
8. | Lokomotiv Saratov | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 41-36 | 30 | ||
9. | Dynamo Leningrad | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 46-43 | 24 | ||
10. | Avangard Kolomna | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 40-48 | 22 |
Rostselmash | | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | 8:2 | ||||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
Temp Makhachkala | | Shahtyor Shakhty | 0:3 | ||||||
Torpedo Armavir | | Volgar | 0:1 | ||||||
Traktor Stalingrad | | Energiya | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Stalingrad | |||||||||
Spartak Nalchik | | Spartak Stavropol | 2:4 (1:2) | ||||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
18:00 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Terek | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Taganrog |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Terek | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 71-26 | 42 | ||
2. | Torpedo Taganrog | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 46-18 | 38 | ||
3. | Spartak Krasnodar | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 44-21 | 37 | ||
4. | Rostselmash | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 51-26 | 34 | ||
5. | Shahtyor Shakhty | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 61-40 | 33 | ||
6. | Traktor Stalingrad | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 35-31 | 26 | ||
7. | Torpedo Armavir | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 28-37 | 24 | ||
8. | Temp Makhachkala | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 31-43 | 24 | ||
9. | Energiya | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 34-35 | 23 | ||
10. | Spartak Stavropol | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 36-39 | 23 |
Metallurg Stalinsk-Kuznetsk | | SKA Khabarovsk | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Stalinsk | |||||||||
Sibelektromotor | | Mashinostroitel | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Temp Barnaul | | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Barnaul |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Irtysh | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 48-24 | 39 | ||
2. | SKA Khabarovsk | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 45-19 | 38 | ||
3. | Sibelektromotor | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 45-22 | 37 | ||
4. | Temp Barnaul | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 58-37 | 34 | ||
5. | Sibselmash | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 47-35 | 30 | ||
6. | Khimik Kemerovo | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 35-35 | 28 | ||
7. | Mashinostroitel | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 39-33 | 27 | ||
8. | Metallurg Stalinsk-Kuznetsk | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 30-30 | 24 | ||
9. | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 39-48 | 22 | ||
10. | Luch | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 24-31 | 20 |
Kolhospnyk Cherkassy | | Chernomorets | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Cherkasy Kolkhoznik Stadium |
19:00 | Kolhospnyk Poltava | | Torpedo Kharkov | 2:0 | |||||
Poltava |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Metallurg Zaporozhye | 36 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 78-29 | 59 | ||
2. | SKA Odessa | 36 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 69-24 | 58 | ||
3. | Trudovye Rezervy Lugansk | 36 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 69-40 | 47 | ||
4. | Lokomotiv Stalino | 36 | 19 | 8 | 9 | 45-31 | 46 | ||
5. | Avangard Zhyoltye Vody | 36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 46-39 | 40 | ||
6. | SKChF | 36 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 49-34 | 39 | ||
7. | Avangard Kramatorsk | 36 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 41-35 | 38 | ||
8. | Metallurg Dnepropetrovsk | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 53-44 | 37 | ||
9. | Avangard Zhdanov | 36 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 30-42 | 34 | ||
10. | Shakhtyor Gorlovka | 36 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 50-65 | 33 |
Khimik Mogilyov | | Nistrul | 3:1 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | | Dynamo Batumi | 0:4 | ||||||
Gomel |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |