28.09.1968 < | Football matches for 29.09.1968 | > 30.09.1968 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Sliema Wanderers | | Rumelange | 1:0 (0:0) | 1:2 (0:1) | 2:2 | ||||
Gżira |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Toluca | | New York Greek American | 4:1 (2:1) | ||||||
New York |
Day 34 | |||||||||
17:00 | Selenga | | SKA Khabarovsk | 1:2 | |||||
Ulan-Ude | |||||||||
17:00 | Tomles | | SKA Novosibirsk | 1:0 | |||||
Tomsk |
Spartak Brest | | Znamya | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Brest | |||||||||
Granitas | | Torpedo Podolsk | 0:0 | ||||||
Klaipėda | |||||||||
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Zveinieks | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||||
Kovrovets | | Spartak Mogilyov | 0:0 | ||||||
Kovrov | |||||||||
Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Dvina | 2:2 | ||||||
Saturn Ramenskoye | | Sever | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
16:00 | Torpedo Pavlovo | | Traktor | 0:2 | |||||
Pavlovo | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Gorkiy | | Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Dynamo Bryansk | 38 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 47-25 | 53 | ||
2. | Sever | 38 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 44-22 | 52 | ||
3. | Spartak Brest | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 48-27 | 50 | ||
4. | Torpedo Podolsk | 38 | 18 | 14 | 6 | 42-25 | 50 | ||
5. | Traktor | 38 | 18 | 13 | 7 | 28-18 | 49 | ||
6. | Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 53-30 | 47 | ||
7. | Dvina | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 39-31 | 46 | ||
8. | Granitas | 38 | 12 | 16 | 10 | 31-24 | 40 | ||
9. | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 30-29 | 39 | ||
10. | Spartak Mogilyov | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 25-28 | 36 |
Khimik Nevinnomysk | | Tekstilshchik | 3:0 | ||||||
Urozhay Aleksandrovskaya | | Urozhay Labinsk | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Alexandrovskoye | |||||||||
Urozhay Svetlograd | | Urozhay Maykop | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Svetlograd | |||||||||
Urozhay Leningradskaya | | Dashgyn | 1:0 | ||||||
Uralan | | Torpedo Armavir | 1:0 | ||||||
15:00 | Spartak Oryol | | Metallurg Rustavi | 1:1 | |||||
Oryol | |||||||||
18:00 | Spartak Belgorod | | Dila | 2:0 | |||||
Belgorod |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Urozhay Maykop | 40 | 28 | 5 | 7 | 63-21 | 61 | ||
2. | Spartak Belgorod | 40 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 69-23 | 56 | ||
3. | Trudovye Rezervy | 40 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 53-15 | 56 | ||
4. | Khimik Balakovo | 40 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 46-18 | 54 | ||
5. | Dila | 40 | 21 | 9 | 10 | 75-31 | 51 | ||
6. | Metallurg Rustavi | 40 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 54-32 | 49 | ||
7. | Trud Engels | 40 | 16 | 10 | 14 | 53-36 | 42 | ||
8. | Tekstilshchik | 40 | 15 | 12 | 13 | 32-41 | 42 | ||
9. | Energiya Volzhskiy | 40 | 15 | 11 | 14 | 43-33 | 41 | ||
10. | Spartak Oryol | 40 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 43-37 | 41 |
Tsement | | Spartak Tskhinvali | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Novorossiysk | |||||||||
Narzan | | Magaroeli | 2:0 | ||||||
Metallurg Zlatoust | | Kirovets | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Neftyanik Bugulma | | Zauralets | 0:0 | ||||||
Bugulma | |||||||||
Neftyanik Syzran | | Shakhtyor Kumertau | 1:0 | ||||||
Uralets | | Dynamo Kirov | 0:0 | ||||||
Neftyanik Oktyabrskiy | | Khimik Salavat | 0:0 | ||||||
17:00 | Kalininets | | Energiya Cheboksary | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Sverdlovsk |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Kalininets | 38 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 69-26 | 56 | ||
2. | Khimik Salavat | 38 | 17 | 14 | 7 | 46-23 | 48 | ||
3. | Zauralets | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 54-33 | 47 | ||
4. | Chaika | 38 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 59-40 | 46 | ||
5. | Dynamo Kirov | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 51-36 | 45 | ||
6. | Metallurg Zlatoust | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 45-31 | 43 | ||
7. | Kauchuk | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 44-33 | 43 | ||
8. | Lokomotiv Orenburg | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 27-41 | 41 | ||
9. | Neftyanik Tumen | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 34-29 | 40 | ||
10. | Neftyanik Bugulma | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 42-38 | 40 |
Day 30 | |||||||||
Oka | | Olimp | 2:0 | ||||||
Vympel | | Yunost | 0:1 | ||||||
Karbolit | | Meteor | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Kometa | | Sokol Likino-Dulyovo | 3:1 | ||||||
Volna | | Zorkiy | 0:0 | ||||||
Trud Naro-Fominsk | | Spartak Lukhovitsy | 3:0 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Mechelen | | Union Saint-Gilloise | 0:0 | ||||||
Mechelen | |||||||||
Daring | | Beveren-Waas | 3:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
Brugge | | Beringen | 3:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Brugge | |||||||||
Liège | | Lierse | 2:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Liège | |||||||||
Charleroi | | Standard | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Charleroi | |||||||||
Sint-Truiden | | Waregem | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Sint-Truiden | |||||||||
Racing White | | Anderlecht | 0:5 (0:1) | ||||||
Bruxelles | |||||||||
Beerschot | | La Gantoise | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Antwerpen |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Lübeck | | Wolfsburg | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Lübeck | |||||||||
Sankt Pauli | | Arminia Hannover | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
Bremerhaven 93 | | Itzehoe | 4:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Bremerhaven | |||||||||
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | | Holstein | 0:0 | ||||||
Concordia | | Bergedorf | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Oldenburg | | Phönix | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Oldenburg | |||||||||
Celle | | Sperber | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Heider SV | | Osnabrück | 1:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||
Tasmania | | Kickers Berlin | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Wacker 04 | | Rapide Wedding | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Berliner SV 1892 | | Spandauer SV | 1:4 (0:4) | ||||||
Blau-Weiß | | Neukölln | 4:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Berlin | |||||||||
Staaken | | Alemannia | 2:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Meteor | | Nord Berlin | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Südring | | Hertha Zehlendorf | 0:3 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
Rot-Weiß Essen | | Marl-Hüls | 8:1 (3:0) | ||||||
Essen | |||||||||
Wuppertaler SV | | Hamborn 07 | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Wuppertal | |||||||||
Neuss | | Fortuna Köln | 3:3 (3:2) | ||||||
Lüner SV | | Schwarz-Weiß | 1:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Lünen | |||||||||
Preußen | | Bochum | 2:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Münster | |||||||||
FRG_Bonner_SC | | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Viktoria | | Bayer 04 | 0:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Köln | |||||||||
Eintracht Duisburg | | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 1:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Duisburg | |||||||||
Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | | Arminia Bielefeld | 0:2 (0:0) | ||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||
Pirmasens | | Homburg | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Pirmasens | |||||||||
Borussia | | Saar 05 | 4:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Neunkirchen | |||||||||
Südwest | | Weisenau-Mainz | 0:0 | ||||||
Eintracht Trier | | Wormatia | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Trier | |||||||||
Speyer | | Frankenthal | 3:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Röchling | | Neuendorf | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Völklingen | |||||||||
Mainz 05 | | Alsenborn | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Mainz |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Freiburger FC | | Opel | 1:2 (1:0) | ||||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
Fürth | | Schweinfurt 05 | 2:2 (1:2) | ||||||
Fürth | |||||||||
Darmstadt 98 | | Karlsruher | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Darmstadt | |||||||||
ESV Ingolstadt | | Regensburg | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Ingolstadt | |||||||||
Villingen | | Reutlingen 05 | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Neckarau | | Bayern | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Schwaben | | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | 3:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||
Elche | | Sabadell | 3:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Pontevedra | | Atlético Madrid | 0:0 | ||||||
Español | | Deportivo La Coruna | 4:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Real Madrid | | Córdoba | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | | Valencia | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Las Palmas | | Barcelona | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||
Varzim | | Académica | 1:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Póvoa de Varzim | |||||||||
Vitória Setubal | | Belenenses | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Setúbal | |||||||||
Leixões | | Porto | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Matosinhos | |||||||||
Atlético | | CUF | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Lisboa | |||||||||
Braga | | União de Tomar | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Braga | |||||||||
Sporting | | Vitória Guimarães | 0:0 | ||||||
Lisboa |
Day 19 | |||||||||
Djurgårdens | | Örebro | 1:3 | ||||||
Solna | |||||||||
Elfsborg | | Östers | 0:3 | ||||||
Borås | |||||||||
Göteborg | | Malmö | 2:3 | ||||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
Helsingborgs | | AIK | 1:0 | ||||||
Helsingborg | |||||||||
Norrköping | | Åtvidaberg | 1:0 | ||||||
Norrköping |
Day 4 | |||||||||
Boca Juniors | | Belgrano | 3:1 | ||||||
Huracán Bahía Blanca | | River Plate | 1:3 | ||||||
Independiente Avellaneda | | Los Andes | 4:1 | ||||||
Independiente Rivadavia | | Colón | 1:1 | ||||||
Lanús | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 2:2 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | San Martín Tucumán | 2:0 | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Racing Club | 1:1 | ||||||
Grêmio | | Bahia | 2:1 | ||||||
Corinthians | | Botafogo | 3:0 | ||||||
Atlético Mineiro | | Fluminense | 0:0 | ||||||
Atlético Paranaense | | Internacional | 3:1 | ||||||
Vasco da Gama | | Santos | 3:2 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |