2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  Overall table

Rangers

Glasgow

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 302

Founded: 1873

Stadium: Ibrox Park

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2011/12 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2010/11 - Group C - place 3
UEFA Champions League 2009/10 - Group G - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2008/09 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2007/08 - Group E - place 3
UEFA Champions League 2005/06 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Champions League 2004/05 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2003/04 - Group E - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2001/02 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2000/01 - Group stage 1, group D - place 3
UEFA Champions League 1999/00 - Group stage 1, group F - place 3
UEFA Champions League 1997/98 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 1996/97 - Group A - place 4
UEFA Champions League 1995/96 - Group C - place 4
UEFA Champions League 1994/95 - Qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 1993/94 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Champions League 1992/93 - Group A - place 2
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1991/92 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1990/91 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1989/90 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1987/88 - Quarterfinal
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1978/79 - Quarterfinal
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1976/77 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1975/76 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1964/65 - Quarterfinal
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1963/64 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1961/62 - Quarterfinal
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1959/60 - Semifinal
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1957/58 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1956/57 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - Group G
Europa League 2017/18 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2011/12 - Play-off round
Europa League 2010/11 - Round of 16
UEFA Cup 2007/08 - Final
UEFA Cup 2006/07 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - Group F - place 4
UEFA Cup 2002/03 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1988/89 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1986/87 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 1985/86 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1984/85 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1982/83 - 1/16 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1970/71 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1968/69 - Semifinal
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1967/68 - Quarterfinal

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1983/84 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1981/82 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1979/80 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1977/78 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1973/74 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1971/72 - Winner
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1969/70 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1966/67 - Final
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1962/63 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1960/61 - Final

Overall stats UEFA Super Cup - overall stats
UEFA Super Cup 1971/72 - Final

Overall stats Scottish League Cup - overall stats
Scottish League Cup 2017/18 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 2016/17 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 2015/16 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2014/15 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 2013/14 - First Round
Scottish League Cup 2012/13 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 2011/12 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 2010/11 - Final
Scottish League Cup 2009/10 - Final
Scottish League Cup 2008/09 - Final
Scottish League Cup 2007/08 - Final
Scottish League Cup 2006/07 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 2005/06 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 2004/05 - Final
Scottish League Cup 2003/04 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 2002/03 - Final
Scottish League Cup 2001/02 - Final
Scottish League Cup 2000/01 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 1999/00 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1998 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1997 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1996 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1995 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 1994 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1993 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1992 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1991 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 1990 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1989 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1988 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1987 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1986 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1985 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 1984 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1983/84 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1982 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1981 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1980 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1979 - Third Round
Scottish League Cup 1978/79 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1977/78 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1976 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 1975 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1974 - Group 2 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1973 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 1972 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 1971 - Group 4 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1970 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1969 - Group 1 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1968/69 - Group 4 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1967 - Group 2 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1966 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1965 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1964 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1963 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1962 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 1961 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1960 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1959 - Group 4 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1958 - Group 1 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1957 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1956 - Group 2 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1955 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 1954 - Quarterfinal
Scottish League Cup 1953 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 1952 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 1951 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1950 - Group 4 - place 2
Scottish League Cup 1949 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 1948 - Final
Scottish League Cup 1947 - Semifinal
Scottish League Cup 1946/47 - Final

Overall stats Scottish Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Scotland 2018/19, Premiere League First stage
Scotland 2017/18, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 3
Scotland 2016/17, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 3
Scotland 2014/15, Premiere League Relegation play-off
Scotland 2011/12, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 2
Scotland 2010/11, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - Champion
Scotland 2009/10, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - Champion
Scotland 2008/09, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - Champion
Scotland 2007/08, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 2
Scotland 2006/07, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 2
Scotland 2005/06, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 3
Scotland 2004/05, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - Champion
Scotland 2003/04, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 2
Scotland 2002/03, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - Champion
Scotland 2001/02, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 2
Scotland 2000/01, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 2
Scotland 1999/00 Premiere League - Champion
Scotland 1998/99 Premiere League - Champion
Scotland 1997/98 Premier Division - place 2
Scotland 1996/97 Premier Division - Champion
Scotland 1995/96 Premier Division - Champion
Scotland 1994/95 Premier Division - Champion
Scotland 1993/94 Premier Division - Champion
Scotland 1992/93 Premier Division - Champion
Scotland 1991/92 Premier Division - Champion
Scotland 1990/91 Premier Division - Champion
Scotland 1989/90 Premier Division - Champion
Scotland 1988/89 Premier Division - Champion
Scotland 1987/88 Premier Division - place 3
Scotland 1986/87 Premier Division - Champion
Scotland 1985/86 Premier Division - place 5
Scotland 1984/85 Premier Division - place 4
Scotland 1983/84 Premier Division - place 4
Scotland 1982/83 Premier Division - place 4
Scotland 1981/82 Premier Division - place 3
Scotland 1980/81 Premier Division - place 3
Scotland 1979/80 Premier Division - place 5
Scotland 1978/79 Premier Division - place 2
Scotland 1977/78 Premier Division - Champion
Scotland 1976/77 Premier Division - place 2
Scotland 1975/76 Premier Division - Champion
Scotland 1974/75 Division 1 - Champion
Scotland 1973/74 Division 1 - place 3
Scotland 1972/73 Division 1 - place 2
Scotland 1971/72 Division 1 - place 3
Scotland 1970/71 Division 1 - place 4
Scotland 1969/70 Division 1 - place 2
Scotland 1968/69 Division 1 - place 2
Scotland 1967/68 Division 1 - place 2
Scotland 1966/67 Division 1 - place 2
Scotland 1965/66 Division 1 - place 2
Scotland 1964/65 Division 1 - place 5
Scotland 1963/64 Division 1 - Champion
Scotland 1962/63 Division 1 - Champion
Scotland 1961/62 Division 1 - place 2
Scotland 1960/61 Division 1 - Champion
Scotland 1959/60 Division 1 - place 3
Scotland 1958/59 Division 1 - Champion
Scotland 1957/58 Division 1 - place 2
Scotland 1956/57 Division 1 - Champion
Scotland 1955/56 Division 1 - Champion
Scotland 1954/55 Division 1 - place 3
Scotland 1953/54 Division 1 - place 4
Scotland 1952/53 Division 1 - Champion
Scotland 1951/52 Division 1 - place 2
Scotland 1950/51 Division 1 - place 2
Scotland 1949/50 Division 1 - Champion
Scotland 1948/49 Division 1 - Champion
Scotland 1947/48 Division 1 - place 2
Scotland 1946/47 Division 1 - Champion
Scotland 1938/39 Division 1 - Champion
Scotland 1937/38 Division 1 - place 3
Scotland 1936/37 Division 1 - Champion
Scotland 1935/36 Division 1 - place 2
Scotland 1934/35 Division 1 - Champion
Scotland 1933/34 Division 1 - Champion
Scotland 1932/33 Division 1 - Champion
Scotland 1931/32 Division 1 - place 2
Scotland 1930/31 Division 1 - Champion
Scotland 1929/30 Division 1 - Champion
Scotland 1928/29 Division 1 - Champion
Scotland 1927/28 Division 1 - Champion
Scotland 1926/27 Division 1 - Champion
Scotland 1925/26 Division 1 - place 6
Scotland 1924/25 Division 1 - Champion
Scotland 1923/24 Division 1 - Champion
Scotland 1922/23 Division 1 - Champion
Scotland 1921/22 Division 1 - place 2
Scotland 1920/21 The League - Champion
Scotland 1919/20 The League - Champion
Scotland 1918/19 The League - place 2
Scotland 1917/18 The League - Champion
Scotland 1916/17 The League - place 3
Scotland 1915/16 The League - place 2
Scotland 1914/15 Division 1 - place 3
Scotland 1913/14 Division 1 - place 2
Scotland 1912/13 Division 1 - Champion
Scotland 1911/12 Division 1 - Champion
Scotland 1910/11 Division 1 - Champion
Scotland 1909/10 Division 1 - place 3
Scotland 1908/09 Division 1 - place 4
Scotland 1907/08 Division 1 - place 3
Scotland 1906/07 Division 1 - place 3
Scotland 1905/06 Division 1 - place 4
Scotland 1904/05 Division 1 - place 2
Scotland 1903/04 Division 1 - place 3
Scotland 1902/03 Division 1 - place 3
Scotland 1901/02 Division 1 - Champion
Scotland 1900/01 Division 1 - Champion
Scotland 1899/00 Division 1 - Champion
Scotland 1898/99 Division 1 - Champion
Scotland 1897/98 Division 1 - place 2
Scotland 1896/97 Division 1 - place 3
Scotland 1895/96 Division 1 - place 2
Scotland 1894/95 Division 1 - place 3
Scotland 1893/94 Division 1 - place 4
Scotland 1892/93 The League - place 2
Scotland 1891/92 The League - place 5
Scotland 1890/91 The League - Champion

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 405
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Copa do Brasil 2018

Semifinal, Day 2

26.09

Corinthians (São Paulo) - Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

26.09

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte) - Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 22

Al-Ahly CairoHoroya AC

21:00

 

DynamoAnzhi

14:00

YeniseyUral

15:30

ArsenalRubin

16:30

FK RostovFK Ufa

19:00

AkhmatFK Orenburg

19:00

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo-2

14:00

LeningradetsFK Dolgoprudny

15:00

Pskov-747FK Murom

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaVeles

17:00

 

FK Khimki-MZorkiy

13:00

FK RyazanFK Kaluga

14:00

TorpedoDynamo

15:00

SaturnRotor-2

15:00

SokolKvant

17:00

 

Spartak-NalchikChernomorets

17:00

 

Lada-TolyattiSyzran-2003

16:00

 

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

14:00

DynamoDesna

17:00

FK LvivKarpaty

17:00

ShahtarChornomorets

17:00

Arsenal-KievOlympik

19:30

 

KolosMetalist 1925

16:00

 

ChaikaBukovyna

16:00

PodillyaVeres

16:00

FK MynaiFK Kalush

17:00

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPolissya

18:00

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Krystal

16:00

KreminEnerhiya

16:00

FK NikopolMyr

16:00

TavriyaHirnyk

16:00

 

SəbailSabah

18:30

ZiraNeftçi

20:30

 

AlashkertLori

16:00

GandzasarArarat

19:00

 

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Homel

14:00

FK SlutskFK Minsk

16:00

FK VitebskDynamo Br

18:00

IslochShakhtsyor

19:45

 

KaysarShakhtyor

16:00

ZhetysuQayrat

16:00

AtyrauKyzylzhar

17:30

AqtöbeTobil

19:00

OrdabasyIrtysh

19:00

 

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

16:00

Dinamo-AutoMilsami

16:00

SheriffZarya

18:00

ZimbruPetrocub

20:00

 

PaxtakorBuxoro

18:00

 

NeftchiNasaf

18:00

QizilqumQoʼqon 1912

20:00

 

St. PöltenHartberg

17:00

 

FulhamWatford

12:30

BurnleyAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Cardiff CityManchester City

15:00

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

15:00

Leicester CityHuddersfield Town

15:00

Manchester UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

LiverpoolSouthampton

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionTottenham Hotspur

17:30

 

Aston VillaSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Derby CountyBrentford

15:00

MiddlesbroughSwansea City

15:00

ReadingHull City

15:00

Ipswich TownBolton Wanderers

15:00

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

15:00

Nottingham ForestRotherham United

15:00

Sheffield UnitedPreston North End

15:00

Stoke CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionMillwall

15:00

Queens Park RangersNorwich City

17:30

 

Lymington TownTorquay United

12:30

ChesterCity of Liverpool

15:00

Ashton UnitedTrafford

15:00

RadcliffeCurzon Ashton

15:00

Farsley CelticSouthport

15:00

Mossley AFCKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

Staveley Miners WelfareGuiseley

15:00

South ShieldsStockport County

15:00

Knaresborough TownWorkington

15:00

Cleethorpes TownBamber Bridge

15:00

York CityAshton Athletic

15:00

MarineFrickley Athletic

15:00

Dunston UTSIrlam

15:00

United of ManchesterColne

15:00

Nantwich TownBlyth Spartans

15:00

DarlingtonBradford Park Avenue

15:00

ChorleyLeek Town

15:00

Witton AlbionSpennymoor Town

15:00

AltrinchamWhitley Bay

15:00

Consett AFCWarrington Town

15:00

Sutton Coldfield TownAlfreton Town

15:00

Boston UnitedPeterborough Sports

15:00

St Ives TownGrantham Town

15:00

Kidderminster HarriersAtherstone Town

15:00

StourbridgeLeamington

15:00

Rugby TownHednesford Town

15:00

St Neots TownRomulus

15:00

Nuneaton TownBrackley Town

15:00

AlvechurchCorby Town

15:00

Kettering TownAFC Mansfield

15:00

Anstey NomadsMickleover Sports

15:00

Halesowen TownGainsborough Trinity

15:00

A.F.C. Telford UnitedBedford Town

15:00

BuxtonCoalville Town

15:00

Hampton & Richmond BoroughBurgess Hill Town

15:00

Kings LangleyLewes

15:00

WealdstoneGreat Wakering Rovers

15:00

Welling UnitedChesham United

15:00

HendonPhoenix Sports

15:00

WokingTooting & Mitcham United

15:00

Hanwell TownLowestoft Town

15:00

Egham TownBrightlingsea Regent

15:00

Chelmsford CityWorthing

15:00

Concord RangersMargate

15:00

Leverstock GreenDorking Wanderers

15:00

Haringey BoroughErith Town

15:00

LeistonHastings United

15:00

Coggeshall TownWalton Casuals

15:00

St Albans CityWhyteleafe

15:00

Bowers & PitseaHemel Hempstead Town

15:00

Billericay TownBurnham

15:00

AFC Kempston RoversMarlow

15:00

Hitchin TownDidcot Town

15:00

Bognor Regis TownAFC Sudbury

15:00

Haverhill RoversLeatherhead

15:00

East Thurrock UnitedWhitehawk

15:00

Brantham AthleticEastbourne Borough

15:00

Oxford CityCray Valley Paper Mills

15:00

Gosport BoroughRamsgate

15:00

AFC HornchurchEast Grinstead Town

15:00

AFC Uckfield TownDartford

15:00

Hayes & Yeading UnitedMoneyfields

15:00

FC RomaniaBeaconsfield Town

15:00

HorshamHeybridge Swifts

15:00

Dulwich HamletTonbridge Angels

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceNeedham Market

15:00

Merthyr TownWinchester City

15:00

Chippenham TownSwindon Supermarine

15:00

Bristol Manor FarmBasingstoke Town

15:00

Weston-super-MareSalisbury

15:00

Tiverton TownDorchester Town

15:00

HerefordTruro City

15:00

Poole TownCinderford Town

15:00

Taunton TownBitton

15:00

Banbury UnitedBath City

15:00

Hungerford TownWantage Town

15:00

BinfieldCirencester Town

15:00

Slough TownSholing

15:00

King's Lynn TownStafford Rangers

15:00

 

Waasland-BeverenCharleroi

18:00

EupenOostende

20:00

LokerenMouscron-Péruwelz

20:00

Sint-TruidenAntwerp

20:30

 

SeptemvriLokomotiv

17:30

Botev VCSKA

20:00

 

HoffenheimBorussia D

15:30

HerthaBorussia M

15:30

AugsburgWerder

15:30

WolfsburgFreiburg

15:30

NürnbergHannover

15:30

Schalke 04Bayern

18:30

 

FortunaWillem II

18:30

ExcelsiorHeerenveen

19:45

VVV-VenloNAC

19:45

EmmenZwolle

20:45

 

Rayo VallecanoAlavés

13:00

Celta de VigoReal Valladolid

16:15

EibarLeganés

16:15

GetafeAtlético

18:30

Real MadridEspañol

20:45

 

ParmaCagliari

15:00

FiorentinaSPAL

18:00

SampdoriaInter

20:30

 

ValmieraVentspils

15:00

 

StumbrasŽalgiris K

13:00

 

OddVålerenga

18:00

 

CracoviaWisła P

15:30

LechiaZagłębie L

18:00

MiedźLegia

20:30

 

Santa ClaraRio Ave

15:30

MarítimoBelenenses

19:00

Vitória SetubalPorto

21:00

 

NapredakDinamo

16:00

VojvodinaVoždovac

19:00

RadnikRadnički

19:00

MladostProleter

19:00

ZemunBačka

19:00

RadFK Mačva

19:00

 

GoricaKrško

18:00

MariborDomžale

20:15

 

LilleNantes

17:00

AngersToulouse

20:00

MontpellierNice

20:00

ReimsDijon

20:00

Saint-ÉtienneCaen

20:00

StrasbourgAmiens

20:00

 

OsijekGorica

16:30

LokomotivaRijeka

19:00

 

LovćenZeta

15:00

PetrovacTitograd

15:00

RudarIskra

15:00

SutjeskaBudućnost

15:00

MornarGrbalj

15:00

 

SigmaDukla

15:00

KarvináPříbram

17:00

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

17:00

OpavaTeplice

17:00

SpartaSlovan

19:00

 

ElfsborgÖrebro

16:00

SiriusÖstersunds

16:00

TrelleborgDjurgårdens

16:00

DalkurdNorrköping

18:00

 

AberdeenMotherwell

15:00

DundeeHibernian

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalSt. Mirren

15:00

HeartsLivingston

15:00

 

TulevikTammeka

13:00

KuressaareLevadia

13:00

PaideTrans

16:00

PärnuFlora

19:00

 

São PauloAmérica

16:00

 

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

12:30

New York Red BullsToronto

17:00

Atlanta UnitedReal Salt Lake

19:00

Minnesota UnitedPortland Timbers

19:00

Columbus CrewColorado Rapids

19:30

Montreal ImpactNew York City

19:30

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

19:30

Orlando CityHouston Dynamo

19:30

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

15:30

Henan JianyeShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Guizhou HengfengBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shanghai SIPGChangchun Yatai

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 20

AEKZürich

0:1

LudogoretsBayer 04

2:3

CelticRosenborg

1:0

RB LeipzigRed Bull

2:3

KøbenhavnZenit

1:1

Slavia PrahaBordeaux

1:0

SpartakAnderlecht

1:0

Dinamo ZagrebFenerbahçe

4:1

SportingQarabağ

2:0

ArsenalVorskla

4:2

F91Milan

0:1

OlympiakósReal Betis

0:0

VillarrealRangers

2:2

Rapid WienSpartak Moscow

2:0

MarseilleEintracht Frankfurt

1:2

LazioApollon

2:1

BeşiktaşSarpsborg 08

3:1

GenkMalmö

2:0

SevillaStandard

5:1

Akhisar BelediyesporFK Krasnodar

0:1

RennesBaumit

2:1

Dynamo KyivAstana

2:2

MOL VidiBATE

0:2

PAÓKChelsea

0:1

Colo-ColoPalmeiras

0:2

DeportivoFluminense

0:2

BahiaBotafogo

2:1

TauroMotagua

19:00

HeredianoÁrabe Unido

20:00

 

TrakaiPalanga

3:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru