2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009  2008  2007  2006  2005  2004  2003  2002  2001  2000  1999  1998  1997  1996  1995  1994  1993  1992  1991  1990  1989  Overall table

LASK

Linz

See also:  Linz (Linz), Austria

Founded: 07.08.1899

Stadium: Linzer Stadion

Other names:

 1899 – 1908  Athletiksportklub Siegfried
 1908 – 1919  Linzer Sportklub
 1919 – 1995  Linzer ASK
 1995 –   LASK Linz

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2019/20 - Play-off round
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1965/66 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2019/20 - Group D
Europa League 2018/19 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1987/88 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1986/87 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1985/86 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1984/85 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1980/81 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1977/78 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1969/70 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1963/64 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Mitropa Cup - overall stats
Mitropa Cup 1972/73 - Group A - place 3
Mitropa Cup 1970/71 - 1/8 finals
Mitropa Cup 1967/68 - 1/8 finals
Mitropa Cup 1964 - Quarterfinal
Mitropa Cup 1961 - Group 3 - place 3
Mitropa Cup 1960 - Final round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2000 - Round 2
Intertoto Cup 1996 - Semifinals
Intertoto Cup 1995 - Group 6 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1986 - Group 9 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1985 - Group 9 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1984 - Group 7 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1982 - Group 6 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1981 - Group 5 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1980 - Group 5 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1979 - Group 6 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1977 - Group 7 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1971 - Group 3 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1970 - Group B4 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1969 - Group 7 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1968 - Group B1 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1967 - Group B8 - place 2

Overall stats Austrian Super Cup - overall stats
Austrian Super Сup 1999 - Final

Overall stats Austrian Bundesliga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Austria 2019/20, Bundesliga First stage
Austria 2018/19, Bundesliga Championship round - place 2
Austria 2017/18 Bundesliga - place 4
Austria 2010/11 Bundesliga - place 10
Austria 2009/10 Bundesliga - place 7
Austria 2008/09 Bundesliga - place 7
Austria 2007/08 Bundesliga - place 6
Austria 2000/01 Bundesliga - place 10
Austria 1999/00 Bundesliga - place 8
Austria 1998/99 Bundesliga - place 5
Austria 1997/98 Bundesliga - place 5
Austria 1996/97 Bundesliga - place 7
Austria 1995/96 Bundesliga - place 6
Austria 1994/95 Bundesliga - place 6
Austria 1992/93, Bundesliga Mittleres Playoff - place 11
Austria 1991/92, Bundesliga Mittleres Playoff - place 11
Austria 1990/91, Bundesliga Mittleres Playoff - place 14
Austria 1988/89, Bundesliga Mittleres Playoff - place 13
Austria 1987/88, Bundesliga Mittleres Playoff - place 9
Austria 1986/87, Bundesliga Meister-Playoff - place 4
Austria 1985/86, Bundesliga Meister-Playoff - place 4
Austria 1984/85 Bundesliga - place 3
Austria 1983/84 Bundesliga - place 3
Austria 1982/83 Bundesliga - place 12
Austria 1981/82 Bundesliga - place 10
Austria 1980/81 Bundesliga - place 7
Austria 1979/80 Bundesliga - place 3
Austria 1977/78 Bundesliga - place 10
Austria 1976/77 Bundesliga - place 4
Austria 1975/76 1. Division - place 7
Austria 1974/75 Bundesliga - place 6
Austria 1973/74 Nationalliga - place 9
Austria 1972/73 Nationalliga - place 6
Austria 1971/72 Nationalliga - place 12
Austria 1970/71 Nationalliga - place 5
Austria 1969/70 Nationalliga - place 4
Austria 1968/69 Nationalliga - place 4
Austria 1967/68 Nationalliga - place 8
Austria 1966/67 Nationalliga - place 4
Austria 1965/66 Nationalliga - place 7
Austria 1964/65 Liga A - Champion
Austria 1963/64 Liga A - place 3
Austria 1962/63 Liga A - place 5
Austria 1961/62 Liga A - place 2
Austria 1960/61 Liga A - place 7
Austria 1959/60 Liga A - place 7
Austria 1958/59 Staatsliga A - place 11
Austria 1954/55 Staatsliga A - place 13
Austria 1953/54 Staatsliga A - place 8
Austria 1952/53 Staatsliga A - place 10
Austria 1951/52 Staatsliga A - place 7
Austria 1950/51 Liga A - place 10
Austria 1940/41 Gauliga - place 10

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 119
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

 

GandzasarArarat-Armenia

16:00

 

FK HaradzeyaEnergetik-BDU

19:00

 

Sheffield UnitedArsenal

20:00

 

StourbridgeWhitby Town

19:45*

 

Tsarsko SeloBotev V

17:30

BeroeSlavia

20:00

 

BresciaFiorentina

20:45

 

Bodø/GlimtMjøndalen

19:00

 

RakówŚląsk

18:00

 

GöteborgDjurgårdens

19:00

ÖrebroElfsborg

19:00

 

Central CórdobaEstudiantes

19:00

ColónGodoy Cruz

21:20

 

BahiaCeará

19:30

BotafogoCSA

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

ZambiaEswatini

2:2

RwandaEthiopia

1:1

NigeriaTogo

2:0

UgandaBurundi

3:0

NamibiaMadagascar

2:0

MoroccoAlgeria

3:0

 

FK TambovUral

1:2

SpartakRubin

0:0

ZenitFK Rostov

6:1

 

AvangardTekstilshchik

2:1

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Khimki

1:0

MordoviaFK Krasnodar-2

0:3

LuchYenisey

0:1

SKA-KhabarovskTom

1:1

FK ArmavirRotor

0:0

BaltikaNeftekhimik

1:0

FakelShinnik

0:4

ChaikaSpartak-2

2:1

TorpedoFK Chertanovo

0:1

 

Znamya TrudaFK Kolomna

2:0

LeningradetsOlimp

0:0

TorpedoZvezda

2:1

FK DolgoprudnyZenit-2

2:1

FK MuromLuki-Energiya

5:1

 

ZorkiyArarat

4:2

Khimik-ArsenalFK Ryazan

4:2

Rotor-2Dynamo

0:3

KvantFK Kaluga

0:4

SokolSalyut-Belgorod

2:1

FK StroginoMetallurg

0:2

 

Legion-DynamoAnzhi

2:0

Spartak-NalchikSKA

0:1

ChernomoretsUrozhay

4:0

FK Krasnodar-3Druzhba

4:2

Mashuk-KMVInter

0:0

AlaniyaBiolog-Novokubansk

3:1

 

KarpatyFK Lviv

0:0

ZoryaDesna

2:1

 

AhrobiznesChornomorets

2:0

BalkanyKremin

1:1

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPrykarpattya

0:0

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

2:4

FK MynaiAvanhard

2:0

Metalist 1925Obolon-Brovar

2:1

 

Nyva TFK Kalush

0:3

PolissyaDinaz

1:0

Nyva VChaika

2:0

VeresFK Uzhhorod

3:0

 

HirnykKrystal

1:2

TavriyaAlians

0:2

VPK-AhroMFK Mykolaiv-2

3:0

 

QəbələQarabağ

1:1

KeşləSabah

1:1

 

ShirakArarat

2:1

 

SlaviaNeman

0:1

BATEFK Homel

1:1

Dynamo MnFK Vitebsk

0:2

 

AtyrauZhetysu

0:3

IrtyshKaysar

2:1

 

Dinamo-AutoZimbru

4:0

MilsamiSheriff

1:1

 

SurkhonNavbahor

0:0

DinamoPaxtakor

1:4

LokomotivBuxoro

2:0

NasafFK Andijon

3:0

 

LASKMattersburg

7:2

SturmRed Bull

1:1

AltachAdmira Wacker

1:4

 

EvertonWest Ham United

2:0

AFC BournemouthNorwich City

0:0

Aston VillaBrighton & Hove Albion

2:1

ChelseaNewcastle United

1:0

Leicester CityBurnley

2:1

Tottenham HotspurWatford

1:1

Wolverhampton WanderersSouthampton

1:1

Crystal PalaceManchester City

0:2

 

Blackburn RoversHuddersfield Town

2:2

BarnsleySwansea City

1:1

BrentfordMillwall

3:2

Charlton AthleticDerby County

3:0

Hull CityQueens Park Rangers

2:3

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

1:0

Luton TownBristol City

3:0

MiddlesbroughWest Bromwich Albion

0:1

ReadingPreston North End

1:0

Stoke CityFulham

2:0

 

Potters Bar TownBarnet

1:1

ChesterfieldWrexham

1:1

Hednesford TownBoston United

0:1

GatesheadColne

5:0

BarrowSolihull Moors

0:1

Whitby TownStourbridge

1:1

Hartlepool UnitedBrackley Town

1:0

Nantwich TownKing's Lynn Town

1:0

ChorleySpennymoor Town

2:0

SouthportAltrincham

1:3

TamworthDarlington

0:3

WhyteleafeChippenham Town

0:3

Welling UnitedEastleigh

0:0

Maidstone UnitedKings Langley

4:1

Oxford CityMargate

2:1

Bowers & PitseaChichester City

1:2

Hayes & Yeading UnitedPoole Town

1:1

Carshalton AthleticDagenham & Redbridge

2:1

DartfordKingstonian

2:3

WeymouthDover Athletic

1:2

Sutton UnitedBillericay Town

1:1

Torquay UnitedBoreham Wood

3:2

Royston TownMaldon & Tiptree

1:3

Maidenhead UnitedWealdstone

1:1

BromleyAldershot Town

4:3

Ebbsfleet UnitedWoking

1:1

Havant & WaterloovilleDulwich Hamlet

1:2

Haringey BoroughYeovil Town

15:00

AFC FyldePeterborough Sports

6:1

Halifax TownHarrogate

1:2

Notts CountyBelper Town

2:1

York CityStockport County

2:0

 

StandardGenk

1:0

KortrijkZulte Waregem

2:0

OostendeEupen

2:3

GentWaasland-Beveren

2:0

 

Botev PLudogorets

0:1

LevskiArda

2:1

 

RákócziKisvárda

0:2

DebrecenDiósgyőr

2:1

PuskásPaks

4:2

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryMOL Fehérvár

0:0

Zalaegerszegi TEHonvéd

0:1

FerencvárosÚjpest

1:0

 

RB LeipzigWolfsburg

1:1

WerderHertha

1:1

FortunaMainz 05

1:0

AugsburgBayern

2:2

UnionFreiburg

2:0

Borussia DBorussia M

1:0

 

AZHeerenveen

2:4

WaalwijkAjax

1:2

TwenteWillem II

0:1

UtrechtPSV

3:0

VVV-VenloVitesse

0:4

 

TorpedoSaburtalo

0:2

Dinamo TbLokomotivi

0:1

 

EibarBarcelona

0:3

Atlético MadridValencia

1:1

GetafeLeganés

2:0

MallorcaReal Madrid

1:0

 

LazioAtalanta

3:3

NapoliHellas Verona

2:0

JuventusBologna

2:1

 

VentspilsRiga FC

2:1

RFSBFC Daugava

2:0

 

Žalgiris VStumbras

3:0

RiteriaiŽalgiris K

0:0

PanevėžysAtlantas

1:1

 

KristiansundRosenborg

2:2

VålerengaStabæk

0:2

 

KoronaWisła P

0:1

LegiaLech

2:1

JagielloniaCracovia

3:2

 

MladostPartizan

1:0

VoždovacFK Mačva

2:0

JavorTSC

3:2

ProleterRadnik

2:1

RadničkiNapredak

4:1

Spartak Zlatibor VodaInđija

3:0

 

MuraTriglav

2:2

OlimpijaRudar

6:0

CeljeDomžale

2:1

 

LyonDijon

0:0

MetzNantes

1:0

ToulouseLille

2:1

NîmesAmiens

1:1

AngersBrest

0:1

ReimsMontpellier

1:0

 

VaraždinIstra 1961

1:0

SlavenRijeka

1:2

 

ZetaPetrovac

1:1

KomBudućnost

2:3

RudarTitograd

3:1

IskraSutjeska

2:0

PodgoricaGrbalj

1:1

 

SlovanJablonec

2:2

SigmaDynamo

1:3

FastavMladá Boleslav

0:2

SlaviaPříbram

3:1

 

HelsingborgsHäcken

0:2

ÖstersundsSirius

2:0

 

CelticRoss County

6:0

Hamilton AcademicalHibernian

1:1

KilmarnockLivingston

2:1

MotherwellAberdeen

0:3

St. MirrenSt. Johnstone

2:0

 

LevadiaKuressaare

2:1

PaideKalev

2:1

TransMaardu

5:2

 

BanfieldAtlético Tucumán

1:2

IndependienteArgentinos Juniors

0:1

PatronatoNewell's Old Boys

1:3

TalleresLanús

2:4

 

FortalezaGrêmio

2:1

CorinthiansCruzeiro

1:2

 

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

1:3

Beijing Sinobo GuoanShanghai SIPG

0:2

 

Western UnitedPerth Glory

1:1

Central Coast MarinersNewcastle United Jets

1:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 – 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru