Austria 2009/10

Bundesliga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Red Bull362210468 - 2776CL134141 - 124396327 - 1533
2.Austria Wien36236760 - 3475EL143133 - 104593627 - 2430
3.Rapid362110580 - 3873EL152148 - 144768432 - 2426
4.Sturm3616101050 - 3658EL86426 - 153084624 - 2128
5.Magna361381554 - 5847104436 - 2334341118 - 3513
6.Mattersburg361251945 - 714193633 - 3030321312 - 4111
7.LASK369131459 - 704078338 - 2229251121 - 4811
8.Ried361081839 - 473883728 - 2027251111 - 2711
9.Kapfenberg36891944 - 673365726 - 2323241218 - 4410
10.Austria Kärnten36292529 - 8015261016 - 3412031513 - 463

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  13.05.2010 16:00Kapfenberg LASK2:0 (0:0)
 Kapfenberg
Day 35
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2010 20:30Austria Kelag Kärnten LASK2:2 (1:2)
 Klagenfurt am Wörthersee
Day 33
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2010 18:00Sturm LASK0:1 (0:0)
 Graz
Day 31
Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2010 18:00LASK Magna1:1 (0:1)
 Linz
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.2010 18:00Ried LASK2:2 (2:1)
 Ried im Innkreis
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  28.03.2010 15:30LASK Ried3:0 (2:0)
 Linz
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  24.03.2010 19:30LASK Kapfenberg1:1 (1:0)
 Linz
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  20.03.2010 18:00Mattersburg LASK2:1 (1:0)
 Mattersburg
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  06.03.2010 18:00Austria Wien LASK0:1 (0:0)
 Wien
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  27.02.2010 18:00LASK Sturm1:2 (1:1)
 Linz
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  21.02.2010 15:30Red Bull LASK3:0 (2:0)
 Salzburg
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  12.02.2010 19:30LASK Rapid4:2 (2:0)
 Linz
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  12.12.2009 18:00Magna LASK4:0 (2:0)
 Wiener Neustadt
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  06.12.2009 18:00Austria Kelag Kärnten LASK1:1 (0:1)
 Klagenfurt am Wörthersee
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  28.11.2009 18:00LASK Sturm2:2 (0:1)
 Linz
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  25.11.2009 19:00Magna LASK4:1 (3:0)
 Wiener Neustadt
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2009 18:00LASK Rapid3:3 (3:1)
 Linz
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.2009 15:30Kapfenberg LASK7:2 (4:2)
 Kapfenberg
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2009 15:30Austria Wien LASK3:0 (1:0)
 Wien
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2009 18:00Mattersburg LASK3:2 (2:1)
 Mattersburg
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2009 18:00LASK Ried2:2 (1:1)
 Linz
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2009 16:00Ried LASK5:2 (1:2)
 Ried im Innkreis
Day 8
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2009 18:00Sturm LASK3:3 (1:0)
 Graz
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.2009 19:30LASK Magna4:2 (1:1)
 Linz
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.2009 19:30Rapid LASK4:1 (4:0)
 Wien
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  07.08.2009 20:30LASK Kapfenberg4:0 (2:0)
 Linz
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  01.08.2009 19:30Red Bull LASK3:2 (1:1)
 Salzburg
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

BuxoroMetallurg

18:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

PalangaStumbras

16:00

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru