Belarus 2011Top league |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | BATE | 33 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 53 - 20 | 66 | CL | 9 | 7 | 1 | 31 - 14 | 34 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 22 - 6 | 32 | |||
2. | Shakhtsyor | 33 | 17 | 10 | 6 | 46 - 24 | 61 | EL | 9 | 5 | 2 | 23 - 8 | 32 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 23 - 16 | 29 | |||
3. | FK Homel | 33 | 13 | 15 | 5 | 36 - 24 | 54 | EL | 11 | 5 | 1 | 25 - 9 | 38 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 11 - 15 | 16 | |||
4. | Dynamo Minsk | 33 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 50 - 43 | 49 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23 - 21 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 27 - 22 | 28 | ||||
5. | Belshina | 33 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 41 - 35 | 48 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 20 - 20 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 21 - 15 | 27 | ||||
6. | Tarpeda-BelAZ | 33 | 9 | 14 | 10 | 37 - 41 | 41 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 19 - 24 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 18 - 17 | 22 | ||||
7. | Naftan | 33 | 10 | 7 | 16 | 35 - 45 | 37 | EL | 3 | 6 | 7 | 18 - 23 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 17 - 22 | 22 | |||
8. | Neman | 33 | 8 | 13 | 12 | 33 - 45 | 37 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 16 - 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 17 - 23 | 22 | ||||
9. | FK Minsk | 33 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 33 - 40 | 35 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 13 - 21 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20 - 19 | 20 | ||||
10. | Dynamo Brest | 33 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 38 - 46 | 35 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 23 - 23 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 15 - 23 | 16 | ||||
11. | FK Vitebsk | 33 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 29 - 46 | 32 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 13 - 22 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 16 - 24 | 15 | ||||
12. | Dnepr | 33 | 6 | 14 | 13 | 29 - 51 | 32 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 11 - 18 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 18 - 33 | 16 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
27.11.2011 14:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | FK Minsk | 3:4 (0:3) | |||
Minsk |
19.11.2011 14:00 | FK Minsk | | Dynamo Brest | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Minsk |
05.11.2011 14:00 | Dnepr | | FK Minsk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Mogilev |
30.10.2011 14:00 | FK Minsk | | Neman | 0:0 | |||
Minsk |
23.10.2011 15:00 | FK Vitebsk | | FK Minsk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Vitebsk |
14.10.2011 14:00 | FK Minsk | | BATE | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Minsk |
01.10.2011 16:00 | FK Minsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | 0:0 | |||
Minsk |
25.09.2011 17:00 | FK Homel | | FK Minsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Gomel |
17.09.2011 17:00 | FK Minsk | | Belshina | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Minsk |
11.09.2011 17:00 | Naftan | | FK Minsk | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Navapolatsk |
28.08.2011 17:00 | FK Minsk | | Shakhtsyor | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Minsk |
20.08.2011 17:00 | Naftan | | FK Minsk | 0:0 | |||
Navapolatsk |
12.08.2011 18:00 | FK Minsk | | BATE | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Minsk |
08.08.2011 18:00 | FK Homel | | FK Minsk | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Gomel |
31.07.2011 18:00 | FK Minsk | | Neman | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Minsk |
25.07.2011 19:00 | FK Minsk | | Belshina | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Minsk |
10.07.2011 14:00 | FK Vitebsk | | FK Minsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Vitebsk |
04.07.2011 19:00 | FK Minsk | | Shakhtsyor | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Minsk |
25.06.2011 18:00 | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | FK Minsk | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
Zhodzina |
19.06.2011 17:00 | FK Minsk | | Dynamo Brest | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Minsk |
12.06.2011 17:00 | Dynamo Minsk | | FK Minsk | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Minsk |
27.05.2011 19:00 | FK Minsk | | Dnepr | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Minsk |
21.05.2011 18:00 | FK Minsk | | Naftan | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Minsk |
15.05.2011 20:30 | BATE | | FK Minsk | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Barysaw |
11.05.2011 18:00 | FK Minsk | | FK Homel | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Minsk |
07.05.2011 18:00 | Neman | | FK Minsk | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Hrodna |
30.04.2011 17:00 | Belshina | | FK Minsk | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Babruysk |
23.04.2011 16:00 | FK Minsk | | FK Vitebsk | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Minsk |
19.04.2011 18:00 | Shakhtsyor | | FK Minsk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Salihorsk |
15.04.2011 17:30 | FK Minsk | | Tarpeda-BelAZ | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Minsk |
10.04.2011 17:00 | Dynamo Brest | | FK Minsk | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Brest |
06.04.2011 18:30 | FK Minsk | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:0 | |||
Minsk |
02.04.2011 16:00 | Dnepr | | FK Minsk | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Mogilev |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
19:15 | |
20:30 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
14:30* | |
15:30 | |
17:45 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00* | |
16:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
12:15 | |
12:15 | |
14:30 | |
16:45 | |
16:45 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
16:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:05 | |
19:00 | |
20:45 | |
17:00 | |
19:20 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
4:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:4 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |