Russia 2019/20, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga, First Stage

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Veles16113234 - 133661120 - 41952114 - 917
2.FK Dolgoprudny17112429 - 163572020 - 4234049 - 1212
3.Zenit-21795330 - 143253016 - 51842314 - 914
4.Torpedo1786323 - 173052110 - 51734213 - 1213
5.Leningradets1777327 - 202844114 - 91633213 - 1112
6.Olimp1675418 - 152622410 - 1285308 - 318
7.FK Murom1673631 - 232440517 - 141233114 - 912
8.Rodina1764727 - 312232315 - 141132412 - 1711
9.Pskov-7471663715 - 26213239 - 9113146 - 1710
10.Lokomotiv-Kazanka1645726 - 271723416 - 15922310 - 128
11.FK Kolomna17431015 - 24153239 - 9111176 - 154
12.Znamya Truda1736814 - 231523410 - 1191344 - 126
13.Luki-Energiya1634915 - 29132238 - 881267 - 215
14.Zvezda1720159 - 3561075 - 1531084 - 203

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 042
Matches:1 033 764
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 581
Site news
20.02.2020

February update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Russia 2019/20, Second division

Day 17

29.03

Olimp - FK Murom

29.03

Luki-Energiya - Veles

22.04

Pskov-747 - Lokomotiv-Kazanka

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 27

PortoBayer 04

17:55

EspañolWolverhampton Wanderers

18:55

LASKAZ

18:55

MalmöWolfsburg

18:55

GentRoma

18:55

BaselAPOEL

18:55

CelticKøbenhavn

20:00

ArsenalOlympiakós

20:00

Manchester UnitedBrugge

20:00

BenficaShahtar Donetsk

20:00

İstanbul BaşakşehirSporting

20:55

SevillaCFR

21:00

InterLudogorets

21:00*

Red BullEintracht Frankfurt

21:00

AjaxGetafe

21:00

 

InterLokomotiva

16:30

Local time

Yesterday, February 25

NicaraguaPanama

0:0

ChelseaBayern

0:3

NapoliBarcelona

1:1

 

Cardiff CityNottingham Forest

0:1

Huddersfield TownBristol City

2:1

Luton TownBrentford

2:1

Queens Park RangersDerby County

2:1

West Bromwich AlbionPreston North End

2:0

 

OlimpijaTriglav

0:2

AluminijRudar

1:0

 

MotherwellSt. Mirren

1:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru