Tom (Tomsk), RussiaRussia, Premiere leagueLosses |
30.05.2019 | FK Ufa | | Tom | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
21.05.2017 | Tom | | FK Krasnodar | 1:5 (0:3) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
17.05.2017 | Tom | | Krylia Sovetov | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
14.05.2017 | Tom | | Terek | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
06.05.2017 | Spartak | | Tom | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
01.05.2017 | Tom | | Zenit | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
23.04.2017 | Tom | | FK Orenburg | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
16.04.2017 | Ural | | Tom | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Yekaterinburg | |||||||
01.04.2017 | Arsenal | | Tom | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Tula | |||||||
11.03.2017 | CSKA | | Tom | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
03.03.2017 | Tom | | FK Rostov | 0:6 (0:2) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
05.12.2016 | FK Ufa | | Tom | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
01.12.2016 | Tom | | Lokomotiv | 1:6 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
27.11.2016 | Krylia Sovetov | | Tom | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Samara | |||||||
05.11.2016 | Tom | | Spartak | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
30.10.2016 | Zenit | | Tom | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
22.10.2016 | Tom | | Anzhi | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
16.10.2016 | FK Orenburg | | Tom | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Orenburg | |||||||
26.09.2016 | Rubin | | Tom | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Kazan | |||||||
10.09.2016 | Amkar | | Tom | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Perm | |||||||
27.08.2016 | Tom | | CSKA | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
20.08.2016 | FK Rostov | | Tom | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
01.08.2016 | FK Krasnodar | | Tom | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
24.05.2016 | Kuban | | Tom | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
03.06.2015 | Tom | | Ural | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
18.05.2014 | FK Ufa | | Tom | 5:1 (3:0) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
11.05.2014 | CSKA | | Tom | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Khimki | |||||||
04.04.2014 | Kuban | | Tom | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
30.03.2014 | Tom | | Dynamo | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
08.12.2013 | Terek | | Tom | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
23.11.2013 | Tom | | Rubin | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
02.11.2013 | Dynamo | | Tom | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Khimki | |||||||
19.10.2013 | FK Krasnodar | | Tom | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
06.10.2013 | Tom | | Zenit | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
01.09.2013 | Spartak | | Tom | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
24.08.2013 | Tom | | CSKA | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
18.08.2013 | Krylia Sovetov | | Tom | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Samara | |||||||
03.08.2013 | Tom | | Ural | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
27.07.2013 | FK Rostov | | Tom | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
20.07.2013 | Tom | | Kuban | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
16.07.2013 | Amkar | | Tom | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Perm | |||||||
03.05.2012 | Krylia Sovetov | | Tom | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Samara | |||||||
21.04.2012 | Volga | | Tom | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
08.04.2012 | FK Krasnodar | | Tom | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
03.03.2012 | Terek | | Tom | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
20.11.2011 | FK Rostov | | Tom | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
05.11.2011 | FK Rostov | | Tom | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
30.10.2011 | Tom | | Dynamo | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
23.10.2011 | Spartak Moscow | | Tom | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
16.10.2011 | Lokomotiv | | Tom | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
02.10.2011 | Tom | | Rubin | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
24.09.2011 | Zenit | | Tom | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
17.09.2011 | Tom | | FK Krasnodar | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
11.09.2011 | Krylia Sovetov | | Tom | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Samara | |||||||
20.08.2011 | CSKA | | Tom | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Khimki | |||||||
13.08.2011 | Tom | | Spartak-Nalchik | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
06.08.2011 | Anzhi | | Tom | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Makhachkala | |||||||
30.07.2011 | Tom | | Terek | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
26.06.2011 | Tom | | Volga | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
18.06.2011 | Dynamo | | Tom | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Khimki | |||||||
27.05.2011 | Rubin | | Tom | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Kazan | |||||||
04.04.2011 | Terek | | Tom | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
20.03.2011 | Tom | | Kuban | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
14.03.2011 | Volga | | Tom | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
06.11.2010 | Anzhi | | Tom | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Makhachkala | |||||||
23.10.2010 | Spartak-Nalchik | | Tom | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Nalchik | |||||||
02.10.2010 | Terek | | Tom | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
26.09.2010 | Tom | | CSKA | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
11.09.2010 | Zenit | | Tom | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
21.08.2010 | Spartak Moscow | | Tom | 4:2 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
08.08.2010 | Rubin | | Tom | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Kazan | |||||||
24.07.2010 | Alaniya | | Tom | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||
18.07.2010 | Tom | | Anzhi | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
10.07.2010 | Amkar | | Tom | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Perm | |||||||
02.05.2010 | CSKA | | Tom | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Khimki | |||||||
24.04.2010 | Lokomotiv | | Tom | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
22.03.2010 | Tom | | Rubin | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
01.11.2009 | Tom | | Lokomotiv | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
27.09.2009 | Spartak Moscow | | Tom | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
13.09.2009 | Terek | | Tom | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
22.08.2009 | Spartak-Nalchik | | Tom | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Nalchik | |||||||
01.08.2009 | Tom | | CSKA | 2:3 (0:2) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
14.06.2009 | Tom | | Amkar | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
30.05.2009 | Tom | | Dynamo | 2:3 (0:3) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
11.05.2009 | Rubin | | Tom | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Kazan | |||||||
26.04.2009 | FK Moskva | | Tom | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
05.04.2009 | Tom | | Zenit | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
15.03.2009 | Tom | | Krylia Sovetov | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||
22.11.2008 | Dynamo | | Tom | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
16.11.2008 | Tom | | Amkar | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
04.10.2008 | Tom | | Lokomotiv | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
27.09.2008 | CSKA | | Tom | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
13.09.2008 | Saturn | | Tom | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Ramenskoye | |||||||
31.08.2008 | Tom | | Krylia Sovetov | 0:4 (0:0) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
15.08.2008 | Tom | | Rubin | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
09.08.2008 | FK Moskva | | Tom | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
02.08.2008 | Tom | | Spartak Moscow | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
06.07.2008 | Zenit | | Tom | 5:1 (5:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
10.05.2008 | Lokomotiv | | Tom | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
27.04.2008 | Tom | | Saturn | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
19.04.2008 | Krylia Sovetov | | Tom | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Samara | |||||||
05.04.2008 | Rubin | | Tom | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Kazan | |||||||
22.03.2008 | Spartak Moscow | | Tom | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
11.11.2007 | Spartak-Nalchik | | Tom | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Nalchik | |||||||
20.10.2007 | Tom | | CSKA | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
31.08.2007 | Dynamo | | Tom | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
19.08.2007 | Zenit | | Tom | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
12.08.2007 | Tom | | Amkar | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
05.08.2007 | Spartak Moscow | | Tom | 3:2 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
15.07.2007 | Tom | | FK Moskva | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
26.05.2007 | Kuban | | Tom | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
20.05.2007 | Tom | | Krylia Sovetov | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
28.04.2007 | Tom | | Zenit | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
17.03.2007 | FK Moskva | | Tom | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
04.11.2006 | Spartak Moscow | | Tom | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
25.10.2006 | Luch-Energiya | | Tom | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Vladivostok | |||||||
15.10.2006 | FK Rostov | | Tom | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
30.09.2006 | Tom | | Amkar | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
24.09.2006 | Saturn | | Tom | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Ramenskoye | |||||||
17.09.2006 | Tom | | CSKA | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
27.08.2006 | Dynamo | | Tom | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
12.07.2006 | Spartak Nalchik | | Tom | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Nalchik | |||||||
07.07.2006 | Rubin | | Tom | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kazan | |||||||
06.05.2006 | Krylia Sovetov | | Tom | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Samara | |||||||
08.04.2006 | CSKA | | Tom | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
23.10.2005 | FK Rostov | | Tom | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
17.09.2005 | Spartak | | Tom | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
11.09.2005 | Tom | | Saturn | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
06.08.2005 | Zenit | | Tom | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
24.07.2005 | CSKA | | Tom | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
18.06.2005 | Tom | | FK Rostov | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
28.05.2005 | Tom | | Rubin | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
21.05.2005 | FK Moskva | | Tom | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
15.05.2005 | Tom | | Spartak | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Tomsk | |||||||
16.04.2005 | Torpedo | | Tom | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
12.03.2005 | Lokomotiv | | Tom | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
18:30 | |
18:45 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:35 | |
20:00 | |
Local time | |
1:2 | |
2:6 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:4 | |
4:2 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
3:3 | |
0:2 | |
5:0 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
0:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:3 | |
2:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
20:00* | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 24.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 01.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
18.08.2023 – 19.05.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |