Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Silver |
| 29.05.2024 | | Torpedo Miass | | Khimik | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Silver |
| 13.04.2024 | | Torpedo Miass | | Volga | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Miass |
Russia 2023/24, Second League Division A, Second Stage, Group Silver |
| 18.03.2024 | | Mashuk-KMV | | Torpedo Miass | | 2:3 (0:1) |
| Yessentuki |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 4 |
| 29.04.2023 | | Zenit-Izhevsk | | Torpedo Miass | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 4 |
| 02.04.2023 | | Torpedo Miass | | Amkar | | 2:1 (2:1) |
| Miass |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 4 |
| 12.11.2022 | | Torpedo Miass | | Nosta | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 4 |
| 01.11.2022 | | Torpedo Miass | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 3:2 (2:2) |
| Miass |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 4 |
| 25.09.2022 | | FK Tyumen | | Torpedo Miass | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Tyumen |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 4 |
| 27.08.2022 | | Nosta | | Torpedo Miass | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Novotroitsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 4 |
| 07.08.2022 | | FK Novosibirsk | | Torpedo Miass | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Novosibirsk |
Russia 2022/23, Second division, Group 4 |
| 31.07.2022 | | Ural-2 | | Torpedo Miass | | 1:2 (1:0) |
| Sysert |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 4 |
| 04.06.2022 | | Torpedo Miass | | FK Orenburg-2 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 4 |
| 28.05.2022 | | Torpedo Miass | | Spartak | | 6:2 (3:1) |
| Miass |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 4 |
| 13.04.2022 | | Torpedo Miass | | Irtysh | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 4 |
| 10.04.2022 | | Torpedo Miass | | Dynamo Barnaul | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 4 |
| 31.10.2021 | | Lada-Tolyatti | | Torpedo Miass | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Tolyatti |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 4 |
| 10.10.2021 | | Torpedo Miass | | Lada-Tolyatti | | 2:1 (0:1) |
| Miass |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 4 |
| 05.10.2021 | | Nosta | | Torpedo Miass | | 1:4 (0:2) |
| Novotroitsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 4 |
| 30.09.2021 | | Zenit-Izhevsk | | Torpedo Miass | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 4 |
| 26.09.2021 | | Torpedo Miass | | Ural-2 | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 2021/22, Second division, Group 4 |
| 24.07.2021 | | Spartak | | Torpedo Miass | | 0:3 |
| Tuymazy Spartak Stadium |
Russia 2001, Second division, Urals |
| 09.10.2001 | | Dynamo Perm | | UralAZ | | 2:3 (2:2) |
| Perm |
Russia 2001, Second division, Urals |
| 06.10.2001 | | Dynamo-Mashinostroitel | | UralAZ | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Kirov |
Russia 2001, Second division, Urals |
| 26.09.2001 | | UralAZ | | Metallurg-Metiznik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 2001, Second division, Urals |
| 18.09.2001 | | Gazovik | | UralAZ | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 2001, Second division, Urals |
| 25.08.2001 | | UralAZ | | Spartak Kurgan | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 2001, Second division, Urals |
| 18.08.2001 | | Energiya | | UralAZ | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Chaykovsky |
Russia 2001, Second division, Urals |
| 15.08.2001 | | Dynamo Izhevsk | | UralAZ | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 2001, Second division, Urals |
| 05.08.2001 | | UralAZ | | FK Berezniki | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 2001, Second division, Urals |
| 23.06.2001 | | UralAZ | | Gazovik | | 3:1 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 2001, Second division, Urals |
| 30.05.2001 | | Spartak Kurgan | | UralAZ | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Kurgan |
Russia 2001, Second division, Urals |
| 23.05.2001 | | UralAZ | | Energiya | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 2001, Second division, Urals |
| 20.05.2001 | | UralAZ | | Dynamo Izhevsk | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 2000, Second division, Urals |
| 12.10.2000 | | Gazovik | | UralAZ | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 2000, Second division, Urals |
| 02.10.2000 | | UralAZ | | Metallurg-Metiznik | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 2000, Second division, Urals |
| 25.09.2000 | | UralAZ | | Spartak Kurgan | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 2000, Second division, Urals |
| 15.09.2000 | | Dynamo Perm | | UralAZ | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Perm |
Russia 2000, Second division, Urals |
| 05.09.2000 | | UralAZ | | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 2000, Second division, Urals |
| 02.09.2000 | | UralAZ | | Dynamo-Mashinostroitel | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 2000, Second division, Urals |
| 23.08.2000 | | Dynamo Izhevsk | | UralAZ | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 2000, Second division, Urals |
| 12.07.2000 | | UralAZ | | Gazovik | | 3:2 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 2000, Second division, Urals |
| 26.06.2000 | | Spartak Kurgan | | UralAZ | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kurgan |
Russia 2000, Second division, Urals |
| 02.06.2000 | | Dynamo-Mashinostroitel | | UralAZ | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Kirov |
Russia 2000, Second division, Urals |
| 22.05.2000 | | UralAZ | | Dynamo Izhevsk | | 3:0 (0:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1999, Second division, Urals |
| 16.10.1999 | | UralAZ | | FK Kurgan | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1999, Second division, Urals |
| 13.10.1999 | | Irtysh Tobolsk | | UralAZ | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Tobolsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, Urals |
| 06.10.1999 | | UralAZ | | Gazovik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1999, Second division, Urals |
| 16.09.1999 | | UralAZ | | KAMAZ-Chally | | 4:1 (3:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1999, Second division, Urals |
| 03.09.1999 | | Dynamo Izhevsk | | UralAZ | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 1999, Second division, Urals |
| 27.08.1999 | | UralAZ | | Dynamo Perm | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1999, Second division, Urals |
| 24.08.1999 | | UralAZ | | Uralets | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1999, Second division, Urals |
| 16.07.1999 | | FK Kurgan | | UralAZ | | 2:4 (2:3) |
| Kurgan |
Russia 1999, Second division, Urals |
| 13.07.1999 | | UralAZ | | Irtysh Tobolsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1999, Second division, Urals |
| 06.07.1999 | | Gazovik | | UralAZ | | 1:2 (0:0) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 1999, Second division, Urals |
| 06.06.1999 | | UralAZ | | Energiya Chaikovskiy | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1999, Second division, Urals |
| 17.05.1999 | | UralAZ | | Neftyanik Buguruslan | | 4:0 (3:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1999, Second division, Urals |
| 14.05.1999 | | UralAZ | | Sodovik | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1999, Second division, Urals |
| 05.05.1999 | | UralAZ | | Metallurg-Metiznik | | 2:1 |
| Miass |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 22.10.1998 | | UralAZ | | Dynamo Omsk | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 12.10.1998 | | Dynamo Izhevsk | | UralAZ | | 1:4 (0:4) |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 22.09.1998 | | UralAZ | | Uralets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 02.09.1998 | | UralAZ | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 26.08.1998 | | Gazovik | | UralAZ | | 0:3 (0:1) |
| Orenburg |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 16.08.1998 | | UralAZ | | Neftyanik Buguruslan | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 10.07.1998 | | UralAZ | | Dynamo Izhevsk | | 5:1 (4:1) |
| Miass |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 30.06.1998 | | Magnitka | | UralAZ | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Magnitogorsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 23.06.1998 | | Dynamo Perm | | UralAZ | | 1:3 (0:1) |
| Perm |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 20.06.1998 | | Uralets | | UralAZ | | 0:4 (0:0) |
| Nizhny Tagil |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 13.06.1998 | | UralAZ | | Samotlor-XXI | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 10.06.1998 | | UralAZ | | Irtysh | | 3:0 (2:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 31.05.1998 | | Zenit Chelyabinsk | | UralAZ | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Chelyabinsk |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 24.05.1998 | | UralAZ | | Gazovik | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 15.05.1998 | | Neftyanik Buguruslan | | UralAZ | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Pokhvistnevo Neftyanik Stadium |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 02.05.1998 | | UralAZ | | Uralmash | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| 25.04.1998 | | Sibir | | UralAZ | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Ketovo |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 01.11.1997 | | Magnitka | | UralAZ | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Magnitogorsk |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 20.10.1997 | | UralAZ | | Tekstilshchik | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 13.10.1997 | | Zenit | | UralAZ | | 2:5 (2:3) |
| Izhevsk |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 25.09.1997 | | UralAZ | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 22.09.1997 | | UralAZ | | Torpedo Arzamas | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 13.09.1997 | | Amkar | | UralAZ | | 0:1 (0:0) |
| Perm |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 07.09.1997 | | UralAZ | | Sodovik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 04.09.1997 | | UralAZ | | Volga Ulyanovsk | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 19.08.1997 | | UralAZ | | Don | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 30.07.1997 | | UralAZ | | Volga Tver | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 16.07.1997 | | UralAZ | | Nosta | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 29.06.1997 | | UralAZ | | Zenit | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 26.06.1997 | | UralAZ | | Rubin | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 19.06.1997 | | UralAZ | | Sibir | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 31.05.1997 | | UralAZ | | Energiya Chaikovskiy | | 2:0 (0:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 05.05.1997 | | UralAZ | | FK Oryol | | 4:1 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1997, Second league, Centre |
| 02.05.1997 | | UralAZ | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 21.10.1996 | | UralAZ | | Asmaral | | 5:0 (3:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 04.10.1996 | | UralAZ | | Tekstilshchik | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 01.10.1996 | | UralAZ | | Industria | | 3:1 (1:1) |
| Miass |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 15.09.1996 | | UralAZ | | Sibir | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 05.09.1996 | | UralAZ | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 02.09.1996 | | UralAZ | | Energiya Chaikovskiy | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 24.08.1996 | | Kosmos | | UralAZ | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Dolgoprudny |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 30.07.1996 | | UralAZ | | Zavodchanin | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Miass |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 12.07.1996 | | UralAZ | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | 3:1 (2:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 06.07.1996 | | Asmaral | | UralAZ | | 2:3 (1:2) |
| Moscow |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 16.06.1996 | | Industria | | UralAZ | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Naro-Fominsk |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 07.06.1996 | | UralAZ | | Zenit Izhevsk | | 3:2 (0:1) |
| Miass |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 24.05.1996 | | Sibir | | UralAZ | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kurgan |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 18.05.1996 | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | UralAZ | | 0:2 |
| Pavlovo |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 15.05.1996 | | Energiya Chaikovskiy | | UralAZ | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Chaykovsky |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 08.05.1996 | | UralAZ | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | | 4:0 (1:0) |
| Miass Zarya Stadium |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 05.05.1996 | | UralAZ | | Kosmos | | 3:0 (1:0) |
| Miass Zarya Stadium |
Russia 1996, Second league, Centre |
| 09.04.1996 | | Zavodchanin | | UralAZ | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Saratov |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 20.10.1995 | | UralAZ | | Arsenal | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 17.10.1995 | | UralAZ | | Industria | | 4:1 (2:1) |
| Miass |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 07.10.1995 | | Rubin | | UralAZ | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kazan |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 21.09.1995 | | UralAZ | | SKD | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 12.09.1995 | | Torpedo Vladimir | | UralAZ | | 0:2 (0:0) |
| Vladimir |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 03.09.1995 | | UralAZ | | Zvezda Perm | | 5:0 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 24.08.1995 | | Zvezda Gorodishche | | UralAZ | | 1:2 (0:2) |
| Gorodishche |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 11.08.1995 | | UralAZ | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 08.07.1995 | | UralAZ | | Saturn | | 2:1 (1:1) |
| Miass Zarya Stadium |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 21.06.1995 | | UralAZ | | Torpedo Pavlovo | | 2:1 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 18.06.1995 | | UralAZ | | Rubin | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 23.05.1995 | | UralAZ | | Torpedo Vladimir | | 4:0 (0:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1995, Second league, Centre |
| 20.05.1995 | | UralAZ | | Tekstilshchik | | 3:0 |
| Miass |
Russia 1994, Second league, Centre |
| 11.10.1994 | | Torpedo Miass | | Arsenal | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1994, Second league, Centre |
| 08.10.1994 | | Torpedo Miass | | FK Obninsk | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1994, Second league, Centre |
| 19.09.1994 | | Torpedo Miass | | Devon | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1994, Second league, Centre |
| 02.09.1994 | | Torpedo Miass | | Druzhba | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1994, Second league, Centre |
| 30.08.1994 | | Torpedo Miass | | Rubin | | 2:0 (2:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1994, Second league, Centre |
| 13.08.1994 | | Torpedo Miass | | FK Vyatka | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1994, Second league, Centre |
| 10.07.1994 | | FK Obninsk | | Torpedo Miass | | 0:2 (0:1) |
| Obninsk |
Russia 1994, Second league, Centre |
| 01.07.1994 | | Torpedo Miass | | Zvezda | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1994, Second league, Centre |
| 11.06.1994 | | Torpedo Miass | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1994, Second league, Centre |
| 05.06.1994 | | Druzhba | | Torpedo Miass | | 1:2 (0:1) |
| Yoshkar_Ola |
Russia 1994, Second league, Centre |
| 02.06.1994 | | Rubin | | Torpedo Miass | | 2:3 (0:1) |
| Kazan |
Russia 1994, Second league, Centre |
| 23.05.1994 | | Torpedo Miass | | Irgiz | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1994, Second league, Centre |
| 16.05.1994 | | FK Vyatka | | Torpedo Miass | | 0:1 (0:1) |
| Kirov |
Russia 1994, Second league, Centre |
| 03.05.1994 | | Torpedo Miass | | Uralets | | 1:0 (0:0) |
| Miass |
Russia 1999, Second division, Urals |
| | | Neftyanik Buguruslan | | UralAZ | | 0:3 |
| |
Russia 1998, Second division, Urals |
| | | UralAZ | | Trubnik | | 3:0 |
| |