20.09.1995 < | Football matches for 21.09.1995 | > 22.09.1995 |
Day 26 | |||||||||
16:00 | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Rotor | 4:3 (3:2) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | Spartak-Alaniya | | Spartak Moscow | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Vladikavkaz |
Day 36 | |||||||||
Avtodor-BMK | | Dynamo Vologda | 3:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
Avtozapchast | | GFK Orekhovo | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Baksan | |||||||||
Kavkazkabel | | Iriston | 3:2 (2:2) | ||||||
Prokhladny | |||||||||
SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Gekris | 0:3 (0:2) | ||||||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||||
Spartak-Nalchik | | Anzhi | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Nalchik | |||||||||
Torpedo Taganrog | | Venets | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Taganrog | |||||||||
Trion-Volga | | Avangard-Kortek | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Tver | |||||||||
CSK VVS-Kristall | | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Smolensk | |||||||||
17:00 | Salyut | | Kuban | 1:4 (0:0) | |||||
Belgorod | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Gatchina | | Lokomotiv | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Gatchina | |||||||||
18:00 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Energiya | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Lipetsk |
Day 36 | |||||||||
Spartak Ryazan | | Volgar-Gazprom | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Ryazan | |||||||||
Torpedo Pavlovo | | Tekstilshchik | 4:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Pavlovo | |||||||||
16:30 | Lada | | Nosta | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Dimitrovgrad | |||||||||
17:00 | Sibir | | Svetotechnika | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Kurgan | |||||||||
17:00 | Industria | | Uralets | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Obninsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Arsenal | | Zvezda Perm | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Tula | |||||||||
18:00 | Rubin | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kazan | |||||||||
18:00 | UralAZ | | SKD | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Miass |
Day 13 | |||||||||
Skala | | SK Odesa | 0:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Stryi | |||||||||
Khimik Zhytomyr | | Shakhtar | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Zhytomyr | |||||||||
Podillya | | Stal | 0:0 | ||||||
Khmelnytsky | |||||||||
Yavir | | Naftokhymyk | 4:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Krasnopillya Kolos Stadium | |||||||||
Naftovyk | | Polihraftekhnika | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Okhtyrka | |||||||||
Metalist | | Dnipro | 2:0 (2:0) | ||||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
Khimik Severodonetsk | | Vorskla | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Severodonetsk | |||||||||
Krystal | | Temp-ADVIS | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Chortkiv | |||||||||
Bukovyna | | Dynamo-2 | 2:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Chernivtsi | |||||||||
Zakarpattya | | Metalurh | 1:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Uzhgorod | |||||||||
FK Lviv | | Veres | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Lviv |
Day 11 | |||||||||
17:00 | Dnepr | | Dynamo Minsk | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Mogilev |
Day 10 | |||||||||
20:00 | Saint-Étienne | | Monaco | 2:4 (1:1) | |||||
Saint-Étienne |
Day 8 | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama | | Bahia | 2:3 (1:1) | ||||||
Rio de Janeiro |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:15 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
5:0 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |