21.09.1965 < | Football matches for 22.09.1965 | > 23.09.1965 |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
20:15 | Real Madrid | | Feyenoord | 5:0 (4:0) | 1:2 (1:0) | 6:2 | |||
Madrid | |||||||||
20:15 | Górnik | | LASK | 2:1 (2:1) | 3:1 (2:0) | 5:2 | |||
Chorzów | |||||||||
20:15 | Vorwärts | | Home Farm | 3:0 (1:0) | 0:1 (0:0) | 3:1 | |||
Berlin | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:15 | HJK | | Manchester United | 2:3 (1:3) | |||||
Helsinki | |||||||||
20:15 | Partizan | | Nantes | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
20:15 | Lausanne | | Sparta Praha | 0:0 | |||||
Lausanne |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
20:00 | Fiorentina | | Crvena Zvezda | 3:1 (2:1) | 4:0 (0:0) | 7:1 | |||
Firenze | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:00 | Milan | | Strasbourg | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Milano | |||||||||
20:00 | Chelsea | | Roma | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
London | |||||||||
20:00 | Bordeaux | | Sporting | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Bordeaux |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Dinamo Zagreb | | Atlético Madrid | 0:1 (0:0) | 0:4 (0:2) | 0:5 | ||||
Zagreb | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
Dukla | | Rennes | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Praha | |||||||||
Magdeburg | | Spora | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Magdeburg |
Day 24 | |||||||||
Chernomorets | | Pakhtakor | 0:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Odessa |
Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Dynamo Bryansk | 3:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Kaluga | |||||||||
Saturn | | Sever | 4:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Rybinsk | |||||||||
Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Zveinieks | 4:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Novomoskovsk | |||||||||
Metallurg Tula | | Zvezda Serpukhov | 3:1 (2:0) | ||||||
Tula | |||||||||
Metallurg Cherepovets | | Onezhets | 0:3 (0:3) | ||||||
Cherepovets | |||||||||
Tekmash | | Avtomobilist | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Kostroma |
Blackpool | | Gillingham | 5:2 | ||||||
Bolton Wanderers | | Aldershot | 3:0 | ||||||
Chesterfield | | Bradford Park Avenue | 3:0 | ||||||
Colchester United | | Middlesbrough | 2:4 | ||||||
Crewe Alexandra | | Cardiff City | 1:1 | ||||||
Crystal Palace | | Grimsby Town | 0:1 | ||||||
Darlington | | Swindon Town | 2:1 | ||||||
Doncaster Rovers | | Burnley | 0:4 | ||||||
Hull City | | Derby County | 2:2 | ||||||
Leeds United | | Hartlepools United | 4:2 | ||||||
Leyton Orient | | Coventry City | 0:3 | ||||||
Manchester City | | Leicester City | 3:1 | ||||||
Manchester | |||||||||
Mansfield Town | | Birmingham City | 2:1 | ||||||
Millwall | | York City | 4:1 | ||||||
Newcastle United | | Peterborough United | 3:4 | ||||||
Oldham Athletic | | Portsmouth | 1:2 | ||||||
Preston North End | | Plymouth Argyle | 1:0 | ||||||
Reading | | Southend United | 5:1 | ||||||
Rotherham United | | Watford | 2:0 | ||||||
Shrewsbury Town | | Bristol City | 1:0 | ||||||
Southampton | | Rochdale | 3:0 | ||||||
Stoke City | | Norwich City | 2:1 | ||||||
Sunderland | | Sheffield United | 2:1 | ||||||
Sunderland | |||||||||
West Bromwich Albion | | Walsall | 3:1 | ||||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
Workington | | Brentford | 0:0 | ||||||
Wrexham | | Fulham | 1:2 | ||||||
Southall | | Finchley | 2:1* | ||||||
Weston-Super-Mare | | Welton Rovers | 0:3* | ||||||
Dover | | Folkestone | 2:3* | ||||||
Rossendale United | | Chorley | 0:3* | ||||||
Whitley Bay | | Stanley United | 1:0* | ||||||
Bishop Auckland | | Spennymoor United | 1:4* | ||||||
Bridgwater Town | | Frome Town | 0:1* | ||||||
Fleetwood | | Horwich Railway Mechanics Institute | 2:1* | ||||||
Hyde United | | Lytham | 4:0* | ||||||
Newport IOW | | Cowes | 0:3* | ||||||
Barnstaple Town | | Bideford | 2:2 aet* | ||||||
Walthamstow Avenue | | Tilbury | 5:4* | ||||||
Stevenage Town | | Ware | 4:1* | ||||||
Guildford City | | Leatherhead | 3:0* | ||||||
Holbeach United | | Skegness Town | 0:1* | ||||||
Consett | | Boldon Colliery Welfare | 5:0* | ||||||
Wisbech Town | | Cambridge City | 1:0* | ||||||
Harrogate Town | | Ossett Albion | 2:3* | ||||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Ayr United | | Kilmarnock | 2:2 | 0:2 | 2:4 | ||||
Celtic | | Raith Rovers | 4:0 | 8:1 | 12:1 | ||||
Hibernian | | Alloa Athletic | 11:2 | 2:0 | 13:2 | ||||
Rangers | | Airdrieonians | 4:0 | 5:1 | 9:1 | ||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Vitória (Salvador) | | Náutico (Recife) | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:4 | ||||
Salvador |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:45 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |