27.09.1965 <

Football matches for 28.09.1965

> 29.09.1965
Local time
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 20:15 Dinamo Bucureşti B 19094:0 (0:0)
 Bucureşti
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 1860 München Malmö4:0 (2:0)

3:0 (2:0)

7:0

 München
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Spartak Brno Lokomotiv Plovdiv2:0 (1:0)
 Brno
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Nürnberg Everton1:1 (1:0)
 Nürnberg
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Antwerp Glentoran1:0 (1:0)
 Antwerpen
Статистика личных встреч  Khimik Amur4:0 (2:0)
 
Статистика личных встреч  Metallurg SKA1:2
 Novokuznetsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Luch362011556-2651
2.Torpedo Tm36199856-2647
3.Temp361810844-3546
4.SKA361417534-2045
5.Vostok361881062-3544
6.Armeyets3615111048-3641
7.Avangard361681243-3040
8.Zabaikalets3614121041-3140
9.Start361581340-3638
10.Angara361491340-3537
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  Valenciennes Lyon1:0
 
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 118
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 17

GrenadaJamaica

20:00

EspéranceAl-Ahly Cairo

20:00

ES SétifTP Mazembe

20:00

Horoya ACTogo-Port

16:00

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

20:00

 

AnzhiFK Orenburg

19:30

 

Arsenal-KievChornomorets

19:00

 

MFK MykolaivPrykarpattya

18:00

 

KrystalReal Pharma

17:30

 

DneprNeman

19:00

 

BunyodkorSoʼgʼdiyona

20:30

BuxoroLokomotiv

20:30

NeftchiQoʼqon 1912

20:30

FK OlmaliqMetallurg

20:30

 

Birmingham CitySwansea City

19:45

 

AnderlechtMouscron-Péruwelz

20:30

 

SlaviaDunav

18:30

Cherno MoreBeroe

20:45

 

DebrecenMTK

20:00

 

GroningenWillem II

20:00

 

GironaReal Valladolid

20:15

Real BetisLevante

22:15

 

CracoviaZagłębie L

18:00

MiedźKorona

20:30

 

AvesTondela

20:30

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00

 

ReimsLyon

20:45

 

DinamoOsijek

20:00

 

DuklaSlovácko

18:30

 

SiriusDalkurd

19:00

 

TransTulevik

19:00

KuressaareTammeka

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, August 15

GuatemalaCuba

3:0

Real MadridAtlético Madrid

2:4 aet

Deportes TemucoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:0

Los MillonariosGeneral Diaz

4:0

 

AtlantasŽalgiris K

0:1

 

TitogradBudućnost

1:0

ZetaIskra

1:3

GrbaljRudar

0:1

MornarLovćen

2:4

SutjeskaPetrovac

2:1

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Santos (Santos)

1:2
pen. 3:0

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

1:0

Chapecoense (Chapecó)Corinthians (São Paulo)

0:1

 

TorontoVancouver Whitecaps

5:2

 

Los AngelesReal Salt Lake

2:0

DC UnitedPortland Timbers

4:1

 

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou R&F

3:1

Shandong Luneng TaishanHebei China Fortune

3:1

Beijing RenheChangchun Yatai

1:3

Jiangsu SuningChongqing Dangdai Lifan

0:0

Tianjin QuanjianTianjin Teda

0:0

Henan JianyeGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

0:5

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaGuizhou Hengfeng

3:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru