Hirnyk-Sport

Komsomolsk

Founded: 1989

Stadium: Yunist Stadium

Other names:

 1989 – 1992  Lokomotyv
 1992 – 1995  Hirnyk
 1995 –   Hirnyk-Sport

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Ukrainian Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2018/19 - Second Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 - Third Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2016/17 - Second Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2014/15 - Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2013/14 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2012/13 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2011/12 - First preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2009/10 - First preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2008/09 - First preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2007/08 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2005/06 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2001/02 - First stage
Ukrainian Cup 2000/01 - First stage. Second League Cup, preliminary stage
Ukrainian Cup 1999/00 - First stage. Second League Cup, quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1997/98 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1996/97 - 1/128 finals

Overall stats Ukraine, First League - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, Second League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Ukraine 2019/20 First League
  -  Ukraine 2018/19 First League - place 12
  -  Ukraine 2017/18 First League - place 8
  -  Ukraine 2016/17 First League - place 11
  -  Ukraine 2015/16 First League - place 12
  -  Ukraine 2014/15 First League - place 3
  -    -  Ukraine2013/14 Second League - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine2012/13, Second League Second stage, group 4 - place 3
  -    -  Ukraine2011/12, Second League Group B - place 9
  -    -  Ukraine2010/11, Second League Group B - place 9
  -    -  Ukraine2009/10, Second League Group B - place 11
  -    -  Ukraine2008/09, Second League Group B - place 13
  -    -  Ukraine2007/08, Second League Group B - place 15
  -    -  Ukraine2006/07, Second League Group B - place 15
  -    -  Ukraine2005/06, Second League Group C - place 8
  -    -  Ukraine2004/05, Second League Group C - place 9
  -    -  Ukraine2003/04, Second League Group B - place 14
  -    -  Ukraine2002/03, Second League Group B - place 15
  -    -  Ukraine2001/02, Second League Group B - place 17
  -    -  Ukraine2000/01, Second League Group B - place 10
  -    -  Ukraine1999/00, Second League Group B - place 7
  -    -  Ukraine1998/99, Second League Group B - place 4
  -    -  Ukraine1997/98, Second League Group B - place 4
  -    -  Ukraine1996/97, Second League Group B - place 14
  -    -  Ukraine1995/96, Second League Group B - place 16

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 103
Matches:1 041 993
Clubs:10 886
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 609
Site news
22.09.2020
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2020/21
added

18.09.2020
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

Fixtures
Belgium 2020/21, First Division A

Day 8

02.10

Antwerp - Mechelen

20:45

03.10

Waasland-Beveren - Genk

16:15

03.10

Eupen - Cercle

18:30

03.10

Oud-Heverlee - Zulte Waregem

18:30

03.10

Sint-Truiden - Kortrijk

20:45

04.10

Brugge - Anderlecht

13:30

04.10

Gent - Beerschot

16:00

04.10

Charleroi - Standard

18:15

04.10

Oostende - Mouscron-Péruwelz

20:45

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 30

MidtjyllandSlavia Praha

21:00*

Red BullMaccabi

21:00*

PAÓKFK Krasnodar

22:00*

JuniorBarcelona

19:30

FlamengoIndependiente del Valle

21:30

PalmeirasBolívar

19:15

River PlateSão Paulo

21:30

NacionalRacing Club

19:15

AlianzaEstudiantes

19:30

CaracasIndependiente

18:15

 

Energetik-BDUFK Slutsk

14:00

 

Newport CountyNewcastle United

17:30*

BurnleyManchester City

19:00*

EvertonWest Ham United

19:45*

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester United

19:45*

 

BayernBorussia (Dortmund)

20:30

 

HuescaAtlético Madrid

19:00

VillarrealAlavés

19:00

EibarElche

21:30

Real MadridReal Valladolid

21:30

 

BeneventoInter

18:00

UdineseSpezia

18:00

LazioAtalanta

20:45

 

BotafogoBahia

21:30

CorinthiansAtlético

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 28

 

FK KhimkiDynamo

1:0

 

FK MakhachkalaFK Yessentuki

1:1

 

FK MinskFK Smalyavichy

2:1

 

FulhamAston Villa

0:3*

LiverpoolArsenal

3:1*

 

GenkOostende

2:2

 

SlaviaTsarsko Selo

1:0

 

BolognaParma

4:1

 

StalPiast

3:2

 

InđijaVojvodina

0:2

PartizanBačka

2:1

 

AIKMjällby

1:0

KalmarVarbergs

1:1

 

FluminenseCoritiba

4:0

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanShijiazhuang Ever Bright

4:0

Tianjin TedaWuhan Zall

0:0

Hebei China FortuneQingdao Huanghai

3:1

Chongqing Dangdai LifanShanghai SIPG

1:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru