Speranţa

Nisporeni

Founded: 1991

Dissolved: 1999

Stadium: Stadion Raional

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2019/20 - First qualifying round

Overall stats Moldovan National Division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Moldova 2019 National Division
Moldova 2018 National Division - place 4
Moldova 2017 National Division - place 6
Moldova 2016/17 National Division - place 7
Moldova 2015/16 National Division - place 7
Moldova 1997/98 National Division - place 14
Moldova 1996/97 National Division - place 6
Moldova 1995/96 National Division - place 11
Moldova 1993/94 National Division - place 16
Moldova 1992/93 National Division - place 9
Moldova 1992 National Division - place 8

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 976
Matches:1 026 207
Clubs:10 782
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 516
Site news
02.07.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Champions League 2019
added

Fixtures
Europa League 2019/20

First qualifying round, Day 2

16.07

Klaksvík - Riteriai

18:00

16.07

Banants - Čukarički

19:00

16.07

Titograd - CSKA Sofia

20:30

17.07

Chikhura - Fola

20:00

18.07

Makedonija - Alashkert

16:30

18.07

Teuta - Ventspils

17:00

18.07

Tobil - Jeunesse

18:00

18.07

Inter - Brøndby

18:30

18.07

Vaduz - Breiðablik

19:00

18.07

Zrinjski - Akademija Pandev

19:00

18.07

KR - Molde

19:00

18.07

Cracovia - DAC 1904

19:00

18.07

Levadia - Stjarnan

19:00

18.07

RoPS - Aberdeen

19:00

18.07

RFS - Olimpija Ljubljana

19:00

18.07

Haugesund - Cliftonville

19:00

18.07

B36 - Crusaders

19:00

18.07

Levski - Ružomberok

19:30

18.07

Engordany - Dinamo Tbilisi

19:30

18.07

Dynamo Minsk - FK Liepāja

19:30

18.07

Progrès - Cork City

19:30

18.07

Ballymena United - Malmö

19:45

18.07

Kilmarnock - Connah's Quay Nomads

19:45

18.07

Rangers - St Joseph`s

19:45

18.07

Shamrock Rovers - Brann

20:00

18.07

Hajduk Split - Gżira United

20:00

18.07

MOL Vidi - Zeta

20:00

18.07

Hibernians - Shakhtsyor Soligorsk

20:00

18.07

Apollon - Žalgiris Kaunas

20:00

18.07

Petrocub - AEK

20:00

18.07

Norrköping - St. Patrick's

20:00

18.07

Universitatea - Səbail

20:00

18.07

Milsami - Steaua

20:00

18.07

Kukësi - Debrecen

20:00

18.07

Žalgiris Vilnius - Honvéd

20:00

18.07

Mura - Maccabi

20:00

18.07

Shkupi - Pyunik

20:30

18.07

Hapoel Be`er Sheva - Laçi

20:30

18.07

Qayrat - Široki Brijeg

20:30

18.07

Spartak - Radnik

20:45

18.07

Domžale - Balzan

20:45

18.07

Budućnost - Trans

20:45

18.07

Radnički - Flora

20:45

18.07

Torpedo Kutaisi - Ordabasy

21:00

18.07

Neftçi - Speranţa

21:00

18.07

Legia - Europa

21:00

18.07

FK Vitebsk - Kuopio

21:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 16

IndiaSyria

20:00

ShkëndijaNõmme Kalju

17:00

HB TórshavnHJK

19:00

ValettaF91

20:00

Crvena ZvezdaSūduva

20:45

SaburtaloSheriff

21:00

KlaksvíkRiteriai

18:00

BanantsČukarički

19:00

TitogradCSKA Sofia

20:30

La EquidadRoyal Pari

19:30

 

Guangzhou R&FTianjin Teda

18:00

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaHenan Jianye

19:35

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoDalian Yifang

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 14

SenegalTunisia

1:0 aet

AlgeriaNigeria

2:1

 

Krylia SovetovCSKA

2:0

ZenitFK Tambov

2:1

AkhmatFK Krasnodar

1:0

 

Dynamo BrDynamo Mn

1:2

 

OkzhetpesTaraz

3:1

QayratKaysar

5:1

OrdabasyTobil

0:0

 

HKKA

2:1

 

MjøndalenOdd

2:0

HaugesundTromsø

5:1

LillestrømStrømsgodset

2:1

 

DynamoOpava

0:1

Mladá BoleslavKarviná

1:0

SpartaSlovácko

0:2

 

HäckenÖrebro

3:0

ÖstersundsNorrköping

2:1

DjurgårdensMalmö

1:1

 

FlamengoGoiás

6:1

CruzeiroBotafogo

0:0

CorinthiansCSA

1:0

Atlético ParanaenseInternacional

1:0

ChapecoenseAtlético Mineiro

1:2

 

Seattle SoundersAtlanta United

2:1

New York Red BullsNew York City

2:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2019 – 19.07.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru